Bezirksliga Germany6 2013-2014
Bezirksliga Team Rosters
1. EC Senden
1. EV Weiden II
Adendorfer EC III
Altonaer SV Hamburg II
Altonaer SV Hamburg III
BSG Fiskus Erfurt
CE Timmendorfer Strand II
Crocodiles Hamburg III
Crocodiles Hamburg IV
DEC Frillensee/Inzell
Deggendorfer SC II
EA Schongau II
EC Bergisch Land II
EC Harzer Falken II
EC Ilmenau
EC Kodiaks Rostock
EC Oberstdorf
EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen II
EC Pferdeturm Hunters II
EC Wallernhausen
EG Diez-Limburg II
EG Woodstocks Augsburg
EHC Bad Aibling II
EHC Erfurt II
EHC Essen
EHC Gelsenkirchen
EHC Regensburg
EHC Troisdorf II
EHC Waldkraiburg II
EHV Dresden Devils
EHV Ice Rebells Waltershausen
EHV Raptors Erfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt II
ERC Haßfurt II
ERC Ingolstadt II
ERC Lechbruck II
ERC Regen
ERSC Ottobrunn II
ERV Schweinfurt II
ESC Darmstadt
ESC Dorfen II
ESC Erfurt
ESC Geretsried II
ESC Holzkirchen
ESC Jonsdorf
ESC Kempten II
ESC Kristall Lippstadt
ESC Kristall Lippstadt II
ESC Trier
ESC Vilshofen
ESV Bad Bayersoien
ESV Bergisch Gladbach II
ESV Buchloe II
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers
ESV Gebensbach
ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen III
ESV Halle II
ESV Halle III
ESV Würzburg
EV Aich
EV Bad Wörishofen II
EV Berchtesgaden
EV Dingolfing II
EV Fürstenfeldbruck II
EV Königsbrunn
EV Lindau II
EV Mittenwald
EV Pfronten II
EV Regensburg II
FASS Berlin IV
Frankfurter EC Eisteufel
Grefrather EG II
GSC Moers II
Hamburg Sailors
Hamburg Sailors II
Hamburger SV III
HC Maustadt
Herforder EV II
Herner EV 2007 II
Höchstadter EC II
Ice Devils Bad Nauheim
Leipziger EC II
Malchower Wölfe
MSV Beinhart Klink
Münchner EK
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Neusser EV II
REV Bremerhaven III
Rostocker EC II
Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
SC Medizin Erfurt
SE Freising
SE Freising II
SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II
SG Schliersee/Miesbach
SG Schliersee/Miesbach II
SG Schweinfurt/Haßfurt
SG Senden/Burgau
SG Senden/Neu-Ulm
2013-2014 Germany6 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bezirksliga Bayern Nord | |||||||||||||
| 1. | ERC Ingolstadt II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 83 | 43 | 40 | 16 | 1.60 | - |
| 2. | EHC 80 Nürnberg II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 51 | 26 | 25 | 16 | 1.60 | - |
| 3. | ERV Schweinfurt II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 49 | 28 | 21 | 14 | 1.40 | - |
| 4. | EHC Bayreuth II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 0 | 7 | 0.70 | - |
| 5. | EC 2000 Amberg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 36 | 63 | -27 | 6 | 0.60 | - |
| 6. | 1. EV Weiden II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 30 | 89 | -59 | 1 | 0.10 | - |
| 7. | SG Würzburg/Höchstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Withdrawn |
| Bezirksliga Bayern Ost | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 163 | 48 | 115 | 40 | 2.00 | - |
| 2. | ESV Waldkirchen | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 118 | 57 | 61 | 30 | 1.50 | - |
| 3. | EV Aich | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 117 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 1.50 | - |
| 4. | TSV Erding II | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 114 | 54 | 60 | 29 | 1.45 | - |
| 5. | ESV Gebensbach | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 107 | 84 | 23 | 20 | 1.00 | - |
| 6. | Münchner EK | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 93 | 88 | 5 | 20 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 71 | 89 | -18 | 16 | 0.80 | - |
| 8. | EV Berchtesgaden | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 69 | 104 | -35 | 15 | 0.75 | - |
| 9. | ASV Dachau | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 55 | 110 | -55 | 9 | 0.45 | - |
| 10. | SG 1. EFC/EHC München | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 61 | 123 | -62 | 7 | 0.35 | - |
| 11. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | - | 40 | 184 | -144 | 4 | 0.20 | - |
| Bezirksliga Bayern Süd | |||||||||||||
| 1. | SC Reichersbeuern | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 102 | 40 | 62 | 27 | 1.69 | - |
| 2. | ESV Bad Bayersoien | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 95 | 53 | 42 | 23 | 1.44 | - |
| 3. | EA Schongau II | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 82 | 54 | 28 | 21 | 1.31 | - |
| 4. | SG Schliersee/Miesbach II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 66 | 56 | 10 | 18 | 1.13 | - |
| 5. | SC Gaißach | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 73 | 59 | 14 | 17 | 1.06 | - |
| 6. | Wanderers Germering II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 63 | 81 | -18 | 16 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | EV Mittenwald | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 68 | 94 | -26 | 11 | 0.69 | - |
| 8. | ESC Geretsried II | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 51 | 107 | -56 | 8 | 0.50 | - |
| 9. | SV Hohenfurch | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 44 | 100 | -56 | 3 | 0.19 | - |
| Bezirksliga Bayern West | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Königsbrunn | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 164 | 33 | 131 | 36 | 1.80 | - |
| 2. | HC Maustadt | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 127 | 81 | 46 | 32 | 1.60 | - |
| 3. | ERC Lechbruck | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 99 | 55 | 44 | 27 | 1.35 | - |
| 4. | ESV Buchloe II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 102 | 88 | 14 | 27 | 1.35 | - |
| 5. | SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 134 | 78 | 56 | 24 | 1.20 | - |
| 6. | SG Lindenberg/Lindau | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 111 | 75 | 36 | 21 | 1.05 | - |
| 7. | EG Woodstocks Augsburg | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 86 | 97 | -11 | 18 | 0.90 | - |
| 8. | ESV Türkheim | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 55 | 118 | -63 | 11 | 0.55 | - |
| 9. | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 57 | 137 | -80 | 11 | 0.55 | - |
| 10. | EV Bad Wörishofen II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 47 | 89 | -42 | 9 | 0.45 | - |
| 11. | SG Senden/Burgau | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 74 | 205 | -131 | 4 | 0.20 | - |
| Bezirksliga NRW | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Netphen 08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2. | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2013-2014 Germany6 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 32 | 21 | 53 | 77 | |
| 2. | 18 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 50 | |
| 3. | 20 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 24 | |
| 4. | 11 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 36 | |
| 5. | 12 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 16 |
2013-2014 Germany6 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 10 | 6.63 | - | |
| 2. | 8 | 5.77 | - | |
| 3. | 13 | 4.20 | - | |
| 4. | 5 | 3.49 | - | |
| 5. | 19 | 2.79 | - |
2013-2014 Germany6 Demographics
Loading...
Bezirksliga Games
No Data Found
Bezirksliga Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | EHC Erfurt U20 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | |||
| Confirmed | EC Pfaffenhofen | EHC Königsbrunn | |||
| Confirmed | SC Riessersee U20 | TSV Farchant | |||
| Confirmed | SC Riessersee | TSV Farchant | |||
| Confirmed | ESC Eagles Essen-West U20 | EHC Essen |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
Bezirksliga Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1. EV Weiden II | 1 | 0 | - | - | 19.00 |
| 2. | EA Schongau II | 3 | 2 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 28.00 |
| 3. | EC 2000 Amberg | 3 | 41 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 34.33 |
| 4. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 27 | 1 008 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 27.89 |
| 5. | EC Wallernhausen | 4 | 50 | 5'8" | 174 lbs | 34.00 |
| 6. | EG Woodstocks Augsburg | 23 | 544 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 30.91 |
| 7. | EHC 80 Nürnberg II | 27 | 137 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 22.81 |
| 8. | EHC Bayreuth II | 30 | 32 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 22.76 |
| 9. | EHC Königsbrunn | 23 | 21 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 26.21 |
| 10. | EHC München II | 5 | 24 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 27.00 |
| 11. | EHC Netphen 08 | 2 | 19 | - | - | 23.50 |
| 12. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | 3 | 40 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 28.00 |
| 13. | ERC Ingolstadt II | 8 | 6 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 26.29 |
| 14. | ERC Lechbruck | 21 | 878 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 24.00 |
| 15. | ERC Pohlheim | 1 | 0 | 6'2" | 187 lbs | 25.00 |
| 16. | ERV Schweinfurt II | 2 | 0 | 5'7" | 159 lbs | 30.50 |
| 17. | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 2 | 80 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 32.50 |
| 18. | ESV Buchloe II | 4 | 7 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 28.25 |
| 19. | ESV Dachau Woodpeckers | 1 | 0 | - | - | 21.00 |
| 20. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen | 2 | 0 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 30.00 |
| 21. | ESV Türkheim | 11 | 0 | 5'11" | 157 lbs | 24.50 |
| 22. | ESV Waldkirchen | 20 | 568 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 31.94 |
| 23. | EV Aich | 28 | 944 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 28.69 |
| 24. | EV Bad Wörishofen II | 17 | 0 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 24.00 |
| 25. | EV Berchtesgaden | 22 | 219 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 26.23 |
| 26. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1 | 12 | 6'1" | 181 lbs | 29.00 |
| 27. | EV Mittenwald | 21 | 362 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 25.41 |
| 28. | HC Maustadt | 1 | 48 | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 37.00 |
| 29. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 3 | 0 | - | - | 25.33 |
| 30. | Münchner EK | 1 | 0 | 5'10" | 203 lbs | 34.00 |
| 31. | SC Gaißach | 5 | 7 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 27.80 |
| 32. | SC Reichersbeuern | 20 | 275 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 25.32 |
| 33. | SG Lindenberg/Lindau | 3 | 0 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 28.50 |
| 34. | SG Senden/Burgau | 17 | 193 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 31.38 |
| 35. | SG Würzburg/Höchstadt | 4 | 135 | 6'1" | 192 lbs | 27.00 |
| 36. | SV Brackwede | 1 | 28 | - | - | 21.00 |
| 37. | SV Hohenfurch | 3 | 123 | 5'10" | - | 40.33 |
| 38. | TSV Erding II | 2 | 12 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 24.50 |
| 39. | TuS Harsefeld II | 1 | 10 | - | - | 49.00 |
| 40. | VFL Denklingen | 1 | 2 | 6'0" | 165 lbs | 19.00 |
| 41. | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 24 | 66 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 26.96 |
| 42. | Wanderers Germering II | 13 | 15 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 30.27 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | ECDC Memmingen U20 | Germany U20 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | ES Weißwasser U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 6 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EC Peiting U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | Landesliga | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | VER Selb U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | Landesliga | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | Landesliga | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Herforder EV U20 | Germany U20 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | 1. EV Weiden U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | ESV Buchloe | Regionalliga | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Regular Season
Bezirksliga All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 4. | 110 | 128 | 197 | 325 | |
| 5. | 152 | 152 | 153 | 305 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 81 | 153 | 112 | 265 | |
| 4. | 152 | 152 | 153 | 305 | |
| 5. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 4. | 125 | 75 | 198 | 273 | |
| 5. | 110 | 128 | 197 | 325 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 182 | 143 | 384 | 452 | |
| 2. | 114 | 79 | 173 | 447 | |
| 3. | 101 | 16 | 58 | 410 | |
| 4. | 140 | 81 | 157 | 388 | |
| 5. | 142 | 115 | 236 | 340 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 2. | 174 | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
| 3. | 171 | 25 | 29 | 54 | |
| 4. | 165 | 76 | 82 | 158 | |
| 5. | 158 | 61 | 39 | 100 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 3. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 4. | 3 | 8 | 26 | 8.67 | |
| 5. | 8 | 23 | 64 | 8.00 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 2. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 14 | 63 | 45 | 108 | 7.71 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Germany6 | 15 | 47 | 53 | 100 | 6.67 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 22 | 52 | 39 | 91 | 4.14 | - |
Bezirksliga All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 2. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 14 | 63 | 45 | 108 | 7.71 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 22 | 52 | 39 | 91 | 4.14 | - | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Germany6 | 12 | 50 | 23 | 73 | 6.08 | 18 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 2. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | Germany6 | 20 | 32 | 59 | 91 | 4.55 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 16 | 32 | 56 | 88 | 5.50 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 25 | 30 | 56 | 86 | 3.44 | 32 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2011-2012 | Germany6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 139 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 138 | |
| 3. | 2001-2002 | Germany6 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 1.26 | 137 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Germany6 | 22 | 20 | 11 | 31 | 1.41 | 135 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 20 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 2.75 | 133 |