Bezirksliga Germany6 2023-2024
Bezirksliga Team Rosters
1. EC Senden
1. EV Weiden II
Adendorfer EC III
Altonaer SV Hamburg II
Altonaer SV Hamburg III
BSG Fiskus Erfurt
CE Timmendorfer Strand II
Crocodiles Hamburg III
Crocodiles Hamburg IV
DEC Frillensee/Inzell
Deggendorfer SC II
EA Schongau II
EC Bergisch Land II
EC Harzer Falken II
EC Ilmenau
EC Kodiaks Rostock
EC Oberstdorf
EC Pfaffenhofen
EC Pfaffenhofen II
EC Pferdeturm Hunters II
EC Wallernhausen
EG Diez-Limburg II
EG Woodstocks Augsburg
EHC Bad Aibling II
EHC Erfurt II
EHC Essen
EHC Gelsenkirchen
EHC Regensburg
EHC Troisdorf II
EHC Waldkraiburg II
EHV Dresden Devils
EHV Ice Rebells Waltershausen
EHV Raptors Erfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eisbach Warriors München
ERC Haßfurt II
ERC Ingolstadt II
ERC Lechbruck II
ERC Regen
ERSC Ottobrunn II
ERV Schweinfurt II
ESC Darmstadt
ESC Dorfen II
ESC Erfurt
ESC Geretsried II
ESC Holzkirchen
ESC Jonsdorf
ESC Kempten II
ESC Kristall Lippstadt
ESC Kristall Lippstadt II
ESC Trier
ESC Vilshofen
ESV Bad Bayersoien
ESV Bergisch Gladbach II
ESV Buchloe II
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers
ESV Gebensbach
ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen III
ESV Halle II
ESV Halle III
ESV Würzburg
EV Aich
EV Bad Wörishofen II
EV Berchtesgaden
EV Dingolfing II
EV Fürstenfeldbruck II
EV Königsbrunn
EV Lindau II
EV Mittenwald
EV Pfronten II
EV Regensburg II
FASS Berlin IV
Frankfurter EC Eisteufel
Grefrather EG II
GSC Moers II
Hamburg Sailors
Hamburg Sailors II
Hamburger SV III
HC Maustadt
Herforder EV II
Herner EV 2007 II
Höchstadter EC II
Ice Devils Bad Nauheim
Leipziger EC II
Malchower Wölfe
MSV Beinhart Klink
Münchner EK
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Neusser EV II
REV Bremerhaven III
Rostocker EC II
Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
SC Medizin Erfurt
SE Freising
SE Freising II
SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II
SG Schliersee/Miesbach
SG Schliersee/Miesbach II
SG Schweinfurt/Haßfurt
SG Senden/Burgau
2023-2024 Germany6 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bezirksliga Bayern Mitte | |||||||||||||
| 1. | ESV Gebensbach | 16 | 14 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 31 | 70 | 42 | 2.63 | - |
| 2. | EV Aich | 16 | 13 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 49 | 51 | 39 | 2.44 | - |
| 3. | ESV Dachau Woodpeckers | 16 | 11 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 66 | 21 | 33 | 2.06 | - |
| 4. | SE Freising | 16 | 8 | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 1 | 26 | 1.63 | - |
| 5. | ESC Dorfen II | 16 | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 61 | -12 | 23 | 1.44 | - |
| 6. | Münchner EK | 16 | 5 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 58 | -11 | 16 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | EG Woodstocks Augsburg | 16 | 5 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 91 | -36 | 15 | 0.94 | - |
| 8. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 16 | 2 | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 70 | -31 | 13 | 0.81 | - |
| 9. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 16 | 2 | - | 12 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 81 | -53 | 9 | 0.56 | - |
| Bezirksliga Bayern Nord | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Straubing | 16 | 15 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 29 | 87 | 47 | 2.94 | Champion | Promoted |
| 2. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 16 | 11 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 57 | 47 | 35 | 2.19 | - |
| 3. | Höchstadter EC 1b | 15 | 8 | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 26 | 30 | 2.00 | - |
| 4. | ERC Regen | 16 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 81 | 22 | 28 | 1.75 | - |
| 5. | EHC Regensburg | 15 | 6 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 21 | 1.40 | - |
| 6. | ESC Haßfurt II | 16 | 4 | - | 9 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 16 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | ESV Würzburg | 16 | 5 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 108 | -53 | 16 | 1.00 | - |
| 8. | 1. EV Weiden II | 16 | 4 | - | 11 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 86 | -35 | 14 | 0.88 | - |
| 9. | ERV Schweinfurt II | 16 | 2 | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 114 | -83 | 6 | 0.38 | - |
| Bezirksliga Bayern Süd | |||||||||||||
| 1. | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 16 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 39 | 42 | 39 | 2.44 | - |
| 2. | EV Mittenwald | 16 | 10 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 57 | 14 | 34 | 2.13 | - |
| 3. | TSV Schliersee | 16 | 8 | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | 86 | 38 | 48 | 29 | 1.81 | - |
| 4. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | 16 | 9 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 29 | 1.81 | - |
| 5. | TSV Farchant | 16 | 7 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 55 | -4 | 24 | 1.50 | - |
| 6. | ESC Holzkirchen | 16 | 5 | - | 8 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 53 | -7 | 19 | 1.19 | - |
| 7. | EV Berchtesgaden | 16 | 6 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 80 | -26 | 18 | 1.13 | - |
| 8. | EHC Bad Aibling 1b | 16 | 5 | - | 9 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 97 | -32 | 17 | 1.06 | - |
| 9. | TEV Miesbach II | 16 | 2 | - | 13 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 97 | -53 | 7 | 0.44 | - |
| Bezirksliga Bayern West | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 18 | 14 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 33 | 93 | 46 | 2.56 | - |
| 2. | EV Königsbrunn | 18 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 133 | 59 | 74 | 46 | 2.56 | - |
| 3. | ESV Türkheim | 18 | 12 | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 46 | 54 | 38 | 2.11 | - |
| 4. | ESV Bad Bayersoien | 18 | 9 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 65 | 23 | 30 | 1.67 | - |
| 5. | ESC Kempten 1B | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 64 | 13 | 30 | 1.67 | - |
| 6. | HC Maustadt | 18 | 9 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 83 | -9 | 29 | 1.61 | - |
| 7. | ESV Buchloe II | 18 | 6 | - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 21 | 1.17 | - |
| 8. | SG Senden/Neu-Ulm | 18 | 7 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 97 | -20 | 21 | 1.17 | - |
| 9. | EA Schongau II | 18 | 3 | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 122 | -84 | 9 | 0.50 | - |
| 10. | EC Oberstdorf | 18 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 172 | -134 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Bezirksliga NRW | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Soester EG | 14 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 34 | 66 | 42 | 3.00 | Champion | Promoted |
| 2. | TuS Wiehl II | 14 | 11 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 49 | 41 | 35 | 2.50 | - |
| 3. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 1b | 14 | 9 | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 68 | 45 | 28 | 2.00 | - |
| 4. | EHC Troisdorf II | 13 | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 20 | 1.54 | - |
2023-2024 Germany6 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 14 | 40 | 14 | 54 | 39 | |
| 2. | 14 | 33 | 18 | 51 | 10 | |
| 3. | 15 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 6 | |
| 4. | 15 | 31 | 18 | 49 | 24 | |
| 5. | 13 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 8 |
2023-2024 Germany6 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 14 | 2.41 | .925 | |
| 2. | 7 | 1.86 | .787 | |
| 3. | 9 | 4.73 | .607 | |
| 4. | 9 | 1.87 | .600 | |
| 5. | 8 | 6.73 | .377 |
2023-2024 Germany6 Demographics
Loading...
Bezirksliga Games
No Data Found
Bezirksliga Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | EHC Erfurt U20 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | |||
| Confirmed | EC Pfaffenhofen | EHC Königsbrunn | |||
| Confirmed | SC Riessersee U20 | TSV Farchant | |||
| Confirmed | SC Riessersee | TSV Farchant | |||
| Confirmed | ESC Eagles Essen-West U20 | EHC Essen |
2026-2027 Bezirksliga Free Agents
| Team | Player |
|---|---|
| EV Mittenwald | |
| ESC Holzkirchen | |
| ESV Buchloe II | |
| EV Königsbrunn | |
| ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen II |
2027-2028 Bezirksliga Free Agents
| Team | Player |
|---|---|
| EHC Regensburg | |
| ESC Dorfen II | |
| EHC Regensburg | |
| EHC Regensburg | |
| ESC Dorfen II |
Bezirksliga Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1. EV Weiden II | 49 | 297 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 25.47 |
| 2. | Adendorfer EC III | 22 | 797 | 6'0" | 154 lbs | 36.41 |
| 3. | Altonaer SV Hamburg | 24 | 588 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 32.30 |
| 4. | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | 26 | 962 | 5'11" | 196 lbs | 36.65 |
| 5. | Altonaer SV Hamburg III | 22 | 417 | 6'0" | 243 lbs | 37.18 |
| 6. | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 15 | 447 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 40.46 |
| 7. | CE Timmendorfer Strand II | 25 | 426 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 27.24 |
| 8. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | 25 | 551 | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 34.56 |
| 9. | Crocodiles Hamburg III | 24 | 525 | 5'11" | 121 lbs | 29.08 |
| 10. | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 22 | 1 054 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 30.91 |
| 11. | EA Schongau II | 30 | 936 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 30.17 |
| 12. | EC Hannover Indians II | 28 | 324 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 20.70 |
| 13. | EC Harzer Falken II | 15 | 155 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 27.53 |
| 14. | EC Ilmenau | 15 | 431 | 5'8" | 152 lbs | 35.29 |
| 15. | EC Oberstdorf | 15 | 93 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 29.23 |
| 16. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 24 | 163 | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 24.50 |
| 17. | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 25 | 678 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 32.92 |
| 18. | EC Wallernhausen | 16 | 684 | 5'7" | 161 lbs | 38.06 |
| 19. | EG Diez-Limburg II | 18 | 704 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 29.50 |
| 20. | EG Woodstocks Augsburg | 21 | 100 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 29.75 |
| 21. | EHC Bad Aibling II | 26 | 441 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 28.77 |
| 22. | EHC Erfurt II | 26 | 442 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 31.77 |
| 23. | EHC Regensburg | 29 | 237 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 26.86 |
| 24. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 18 | 569 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 27.44 |
| 25. | EHC Straubing | 31 | 364 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 27.29 |
| 26. | EHC Troisdorf II | 34 | 1 071 | 5'9" | 172 lbs | 27.88 |
| 27. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | 22 | 644 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 32.35 |
| 28. | EHV Dresden Devils | 23 | 410 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 29.57 |
| 29. | EHV Ice Rebells Waltershausen | 11 | 347 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 33.50 |
| 30. | ERC Haßfurt II | 22 | 474 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 25.64 |
| 31. | ERC Regen | 23 | 683 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 30.36 |
| 32. | ERV Schweinfurt II | 22 | 168 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 30.05 |
| 33. | ESC Dorfen II | 21 | 421 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 27.71 |
| 34. | ESC Erfurt | 14 | 400 | 5'8" | 148 lbs | 30.77 |
| 35. | ESC Holzkirchen | 24 | 675 | 5'7" | 148 lbs | 27.79 |
| 36. | ESC Jonsdorf | 24 | 411 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 31.13 |
| 37. | ESC Kempten II | 20 | 44 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 33.16 |
| 38. | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 23 | 730 | - | - | 28.78 |
| 39. | ESV Bad Bayersoien | 20 | 459 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 32.80 |
| 40. | ESV Buchloe II | 18 | 37 | 5'10" | 152 lbs | 23.81 |
| 41. | ESV Dachau Woodpeckers | 25 | 434 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 31.29 |
| 42. | ESV Gebensbach | 23 | 1 334 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 30.35 |
| 43. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen II | 32 | 437 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 24.69 |
| 44. | ESV Halle II | 27 | 452 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 25.58 |
| 45. | ESV Halle III | 23 | 567 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 31.14 |
| 46. | ESV Türkheim | 24 | 1 492 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 30.63 |
| 47. | ESV Würzburg | 17 | 621 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 29.35 |
| 48. | EV Aich | 24 | 1 120 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 32.50 |
| 49. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 24 | 188 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 28.23 |
| 50. | EV Berchtesgaden | 16 | 140 | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 30.38 |
| 51. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 23 | 1 073 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 27.26 |
| 52. | EV Königsbrunn | 23 | 623 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 28.57 |
| 53. | EV Mittenwald | 17 | 1 214 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 31.29 |
| 54. | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 29 | 620 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 31.34 |
| 55. | Eisadler Dortmund II | 24 | 339 | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 21.79 |
| 56. | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 23 | 492 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 39.14 |
| 57. | GSC Moers II | 28 | 233 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 26.07 |
| 58. | HC Maustadt | 20 | 1 051 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 34.25 |
| 59. | Hamburg Sailors | 19 | 504 | 6'0" | 161 lbs | 33.32 |
| 60. | Hamburger SV III | 22 | 672 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 49.41 |
| 61. | Höchstadter EC II | 24 | 266 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 28.92 |
| 62. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 22 | 583 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 37.64 |
| 63. | Leipziger EC II | 23 | 327 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 27.68 |
| 64. | Münchner EK | 26 | 782 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 28.62 |
| 65. | REV Bremerhaven III | 20 | 483 | 6'0" | 205 lbs | 31.85 |
| 66. | Rostocker EC II | 22 | 161 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 25.00 |
| 67. | Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau | 19 | 273 | 6'0" | 198 lbs | 34.47 |
| 68. | SC Medizin Erfurt | 14 | 213 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 38.50 |
| 69. | SE Freising | 21 | 434 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 29.95 |
| 70. | SG Bielefeld/Brackwede | 35 | 1 243 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 26.06 |
| 71. | SG Schliersee/Miesbach | 23 | 133 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 25.05 |
| 72. | SG Senden/Neu-Ulm | 19 | 224 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 29.00 |
| 73. | SV am Salzgittersee II | 26 | 288 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 25.62 |
| 74. | Soester EG | 26 | 558 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 26.80 |
| 75. | TSV Schliersee | 22 | 493 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 31.95 |
| 76. | TuS Harsefeld II | 22 | 267 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 35.95 |
| 77. | TuS Harsefeld III | 21 | 504 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 38.33 |
| 78. | TuS Wiehl II | 30 | 765 | 5'8" | 161 lbs | 25.30 |
| 79. | Weserstars Bremen II | 23 | 378 | 6'1" | 187 lbs | 30.41 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | ECDC Memmingen U20 | Germany U20 4 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | ES Weißwasser U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 7 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | VER Selb U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 12 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | ERV Schweinfurt | Regionalliga | 9 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 U20 | Germany U20 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | EC Peiting U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 11 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | Landesliga | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 33 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 U20 | Germany U20 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | ESV Buchloe | Regionalliga | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | EV Bad Wörishofen | Landesliga | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33 |
Regular Season
Bezirksliga All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 4. | 110 | 128 | 197 | 325 | |
| 5. | 152 | 152 | 153 | 305 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 81 | 153 | 112 | 265 | |
| 4. | 152 | 152 | 153 | 305 | |
| 5. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 219 | 259 | 478 | |
| 2. | 97 | 161 | 247 | 408 | |
| 3. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 4. | 125 | 75 | 198 | 273 | |
| 5. | 110 | 128 | 197 | 325 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 182 | 143 | 384 | 452 | |
| 2. | 114 | 79 | 173 | 447 | |
| 3. | 101 | 16 | 58 | 410 | |
| 4. | 140 | 81 | 157 | 388 | |
| 5. | 142 | 115 | 236 | 340 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 182 | 143 | 241 | 384 | |
| 2. | 174 | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
| 3. | 171 | 25 | 29 | 54 | |
| 4. | 165 | 76 | 82 | 158 | |
| 5. | 158 | 61 | 39 | 100 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 3. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 4. | 3 | 8 | 26 | 8.67 | |
| 5. | 8 | 23 | 64 | 8.00 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 2. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 14 | 63 | 45 | 108 | 7.71 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Germany6 | 15 | 47 | 53 | 100 | 6.67 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 22 | 52 | 39 | 91 | 4.14 | - |
Bezirksliga All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 2. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 14 | 63 | 45 | 108 | 7.71 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 22 | 52 | 39 | 91 | 4.14 | - | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Germany6 | 12 | 50 | 23 | 73 | 6.08 | 18 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1994-1995 | Germany6 | 27 | 74 | 81 | 155 | 5.74 | - | |
| 2. | 1985-1986 | Germany6 | 27 | 107 | 61 | 168 | 6.22 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | Germany6 | 20 | 32 | 59 | 91 | 4.55 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 16 | 32 | 56 | 88 | 5.50 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 25 | 30 | 56 | 86 | 3.44 | 32 |
Bezirksliga All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2011-2012 | Germany6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 139 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | Germany6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 138 | |
| 3. | 2001-2002 | Germany6 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 1.26 | 137 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Germany6 | 22 | 20 | 11 | 31 | 1.41 | 135 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany6 | 20 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 2.75 | 133 |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
8186 players
116 players
63 players
41 players
35 players
30 players
28 players
26 players
22 players
22 players
15 players
15 players
15 players
10 players
9 players
8 players
7 players
6 players
6 players
5 players
5 players
4 players
4 players
3 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
2 players
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player