League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Joey Dumont (C) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 31 30 43 73 2.35 -
2. Jonathan Therrien (C) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 32 33 39 72 2.25 -
3. Justin Boulet (RW) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 31 28 43 71 2.29 -
4. Mikael Vaudry (C) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 31 24 35 59 1.90 -
5. Brandon Tracey (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 32 27 28 55 1.72 -
6. Alexandre Cuierrier (RW) Collège Français (JuvD1) 28 29 22 51 1.82 -
7. William Dion (C) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 31 21 30 51 1.65 -
8. Andrew Rainone (F) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 32 21 28 49 1.53 -
9. William Bordeleau (C) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 32 22 26 48 1.50 -
10. Dylan Massie (C) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 32 20 28 48 1.50 -
                   
11. Tristan Lachance (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 32 19 27 46 1.44 -
12. Alex Lachapelle (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 32 23 22 45 1.41 -
13. Hubert Allard (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 32 26 18 44 1.38 -
14. Jake Gagnon (RW) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 24 25 19 44 1.83 -
15. Samuel Lambert (RW) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 32 26 17 43 1.34 -
16. Marc-Olivier Simard (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 27 23 20 43 1.59 -
17. Thomas Larouche (D) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 32 19 24 43 1.34 -
18. Phillip Mulé (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 32 19 24 43 1.34 -
19. Zachary Daoust (RW) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 29 16 27 43 1.48 -
20. Charles-Benoit Giguère (LW) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 32 11 32 43 1.34 -
                   
21. Vincent Bruyère (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 32 17 25 42 1.31 -
22. William Lapointe (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 31 14 28 42 1.35 -
23. Samuel Hatto (C/LW) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 31 14 28 42 1.35 -
24. Tommy Beaudoin (RW) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 23 18 41 1.86 -
25. Jakob Brunette (C) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 29 16 25 41 1.41 -
26. Jean-Christophe Bouchard (LW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 31 16 25 41 1.32 -
27. Émile Badji (LW) Collège Français (JuvD1) 31 17 23 40 1.29 -
28. Yani Lapolice (F) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 30 21 18 39 1.30 -
29. Samuel Grégoire (F) É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) 31 20 19 39 1.26 -
30. Nicolas Létourneau (C) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 32 19 20 39 1.22 -
                   
31. Anthony Marier (C) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 32 17 22 39 1.22 -
32. Alex Taciani (F) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 29 15 24 39 1.34 -
33. Samuel Gagné (LW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 32 19 19 38 1.19 -
34. Alexy Brassard (LW) Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) 32 29 8 37 1.16 -
35. Samuel Turcotte (RW) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 30 21 16 37 1.23 -
36. Jérémy D'Auray (LW) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 30 22 14 36 1.20 -
37. Olivier Gagné (F) É. Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre (JuvD1) 30 20 15 35 1.17 -
38. Jonathan Roy (F) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 30 12 23 35 1.17 -
39. Tommy Lapointe (RW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 32 11 24 35 1.09 -
40. Charles-William Gagné (C) Académie St-Louis (JuvD1) 29 15 19 34 1.17 -
                   
41. Samuel Tremblay (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 31 15 19 34 1.10 -
42. Pierre-Alexandre Levert (LW) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 31 15 19 34 1.10 -
43. Danick Fortin (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 30 14 20 34 1.13 -
44. Nathan Gagnon (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 30 12 22 34 1.13 -
45. Félix-Antoine Labrie (LW) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 32 10 24 34 1.06 -
46. Noah Massie (D) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 30 11 22 33 1.10 -
47. Benjamin Boulanger (LW) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 32 10 23 33 1.03 -
48. Jérôme Couture (LW) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 32 13 19 32 1.00 -
49. Jean-Sébastien Leduc-Paré (LW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 30 12 20 32 1.07 -
50. Brandon Hughes (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 27 16 15 31 1.15 -
                   
51. Justin Bergeron (D) É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) 26 14 17 31 1.19 -
52. Robert Mochi (LW) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 31 18 12 30 0.97 -
53. Tommy Desrochers (LW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 32 18 12 30 0.94 -
54. Jordan Hawey (RW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 29 16 14 30 1.03 -
55. Christophe L'Heureux (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 29 16 14 30 1.03 -
56. Jason Deshommes (LW) Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) 29 13 17 30 1.03 -
57. Guillaume Pitre (C) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 25 9 21 30 1.20 -
58. Zach Greenstein (F) John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 22 15 14 29 1.32 -
59. Samuel Jalbert (RW) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 32 14 15 29 0.91 -
60. Nicolas Bachand (C) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 32 14 15 29 0.91 -
                   
61. Loucas Blain (LW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 32 11 18 29 0.91 -
62. Jordan Turcotte (RW) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 32 10 19 29 0.91 -
63. Tommy Potvin (RW) É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 29 9 20 29 1.00 -
64. Samuel Meloche (D) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 30 9 20 29 0.97 -
65. Antoine Tremblay (C) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 29 8 21 29 1.00 -
66. Guillaume Charland (D) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 32 14 14 28 0.88 -
67. Marc-Olivier Caron (LW) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 26 17 10 27 1.04 -
68. Cédrick Grégoire (F) Collège Français (JuvD1) 31 15 12 27 0.87 -
69. Ryan Massicotte (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 32 11 16 27 0.84 -
70. Alexandre Maglione (RW) Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) 24 16 10 26 1.08 -
                   
71. Marc-Antoine Proulx (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 30 16 10 26 0.87 -
72. Nicolas Garneau (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 30 11 15 26 0.87 -
73. Benjamin Vella (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 31 11 15 26 0.84 -
74. Étienne Plouffe (LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 32 11 15 26 0.81 -
75. Calvin Moïse (LW) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 24 10 16 26 1.08 -
76. Loïc Crôteau (LW) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 31 9 17 26 0.84 -
77. Zacharie Beausoleil (LW) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 32 14 11 25 0.78 -
78. Guillaume Palin (F) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 24 12 13 25 1.04 -
79. William Bolduc (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 32 12 13 25 0.78 -
80. Charles Bélanger (F) É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) 30 11 14 25 0.83 -
                   
81. Jason Boisvert (C) Collège Français (JuvD1) 31 9 16 25 0.81 -
82. Samuel Filiatrault (LW) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 26 7 18 25 0.96 -
83. Pier-Francois Gagné (LW) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 27 7 18 25 0.93 -
84. Charles-Antoine Bouchard (F) Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 30 13 11 24 0.80 -
85. Gabriel Meunier (LW) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 29 12 12 24 0.83 -
86. Samuel Bayard (C) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 31 12 12 24 0.77 -
87. William Poulin (C) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 32 10 14 24 0.75 -
88. Sébastien Chalut (D) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 30 9 15 24 0.80 -
89. Samuel Maltais (RW) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 32 9 15 24 0.75 -
90. Axel Occhionero (F) Collège Français (JuvD1) 30 5 19 24 0.80 -
                   
91. Vincent Jomphe (C) Collège Français (JuvD1) 30 16 7 23 0.77 -
92. Charles-Antoine Chandonnet (F) Académie les Estacades (JuvD1) 30 13 10 23 0.77 -
93. Simon Hupé (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 30 11 12 23 0.77 -
94. Julien Leblanc (F) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 30 10 13 23 0.77 -
95. Joshua Thibodeau (F) É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) 29 9 14 23 0.79 -
96. Marc-Antoine Chouinard (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 30 8 15 23 0.77 -
97. Alex Cloutier (F) Collège de l'Assomption (JuvD1) 28 7 16 23 0.82 -
98. Gabriel Carrière (C) Académie St-Louis (JuvD1) 32 7 16 23 0.72 -
99. Jérémi Lacroix (F) É. Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre (JuvD1) 28 13 9 22 0.79 -
100. Lucas Herrera (LW) É. Sec. des Sources (JuvD1) 27 12 10 22 0.81 -
580 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Cédric Le Sieur John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) 15 1.83 -
2. Francis Boisvert Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 29 2.18 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Émile Samson É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) - 1.33 -
2. Brandon Galletti John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) - 1.40 -
3. Nicolas Thibault École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) - 1.63 -
4. Julien Lapointe Collège de l'Assomption (JuvD1) - 1.70 -
5. Jeffrey Petiquay-Duchesne Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) - 1.80 -
6. Samuel Leclerc É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) - 1.93 -
7. Félix Dubois Collège Français (JuvD1) - 2.04 -
8. Kevin Proulx É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) - 2.09 -
9. Alexandre Chapman École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) - 2.20 -
10. Vincent Gauthier Girard É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) - 2.20 -
           
11. Olivier Lacroix É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) - 2.35 -
12. Marc-Olivier Bastien É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) - 2.36 -
13. Philippe Savard-Massé É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) - 2.37 -
14. François-Xavier Morvan É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) - 2.37 -
15. Étienne Lizotte É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) - 2.40 -
16. Zachary Bournival É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) - 2.48 -
17. Maxim Lalancette-Fortier École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) - 2.49 -
18. Jérémy Charron É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) - 2.52 -
19. Jérémie Bélanger Collège Français (JuvD1) - 2.57 -
20. James Hattem É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) - 2.60 -
           
21. William Leblond École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) - 2.71 -
22. Jamieson Lagrange É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) - 2.80 -
23. Benjamin Perreault É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) - 2.82 -
24. Michael Meynkens É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) - 2.89 -
25. Jérémy Caron Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) - 2.92 -
26. Léo Deblois É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) - 2.92 -
27. Érik-Anthony Tremblay É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) - 3.01 -
28. Alex-William Maheux É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) - 3.01 -
29. Charles-Étienne Couture É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) - 3.07 -
30. Jérémie Nadeau É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) - 3.11 -
           
31. Raphael Boivin Collège Français (JuvD1) - 3.24 -
32. Jonathan Brisson É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) - 3.25 -
33. Alek Petitclerc Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) - 3.29 -
34. Henri Särkkä Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) - 3.38 -
35. Mathieu Quevillon Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) - 3.40 -
36. Vincent Duplessis Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) - 3.43 -
37. Jean-Philippe Morin Académie St-Louis (JuvD1) - 3.54 -
38. Tristan Côté É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) - 3.95 -
39. Thomas Lafontaine É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) - 4.03 -
40. Frédéric Fillion-Gosselin É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) - 4.03 -
           
41. François-Xavier Perron Collège de l'Assomption (JuvD1) - 4.08 -
42. Anthony Néron Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) - 4.18 -
43. Tyler Martineau Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) - 4.27 -
44. William Carmichael Académie St-Louis (JuvD1) - 4.50 -
45. Nicolas Malo-Blais Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) - 4.71 -
46. Kevin Medeiros École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) - 4.78 -
47. Raphaëlle Doucet Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) - 4.82 -
48. Étienne Lafleur École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) - 4.84 -
49. Benjamin Richard Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) - 4.93 -
50. Pier-Karl Pigeon Collège de l'Assomption (JuvD1) - 4.98 -
           
51. Sébastien Deschênes É. Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre (JuvD1) - 5.13 -
52. Aleck Desrochers Académie les Estacades (JuvD1) - 5.38 -
53. Shawn Thévenot É. Sec. des Sources (JuvD1) - 5.65 -
54. Mathieu Malo-Quinton Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) 1 6.00 -
55. William Rivard É. Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre (JuvD1) - 6.29 -
56. Tommy Rondeau Collège Esther-Blondin (JuvD1) - 6.31 -
57. Aurélie Dubuc Académie les Estacades (JuvD1) - 6.37 -
58. Étienne Poulin Collège Esther-Blondin (JuvD1) - 7.64 -
59. Dominic Verret Collège Français (JuvD1) - 10.19 -
60. William Petel É. Sec. des Sources (JuvD1) - 14.75 -
           
61. Xavier Émond Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) - - -
62. William Savaria Collège St-Jean-Vianney (JuvD1) - - -
63. Jean-Philippe Jacques École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) - - -
64. Luca Di Re John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) - - -
65. Richie Parent John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) - - -
66. John Wundele John-Rennie High School (JuvD1) - - -
67. Nathan Drolet Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) - - -
68. Cédric Nadeau É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) - - -
69. Thomas Vincent É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) - - -
70. Charles Simard Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) - - -
           
71. Timothy Farley É. Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre (JuvD1) - - -
72. Olivier Hamel É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) - - -
73. Thomas Butler É. Sec. La Ruche (JuvD1) - - -
74. Jean-Christophe Rocque É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) - - -
75. Vincent Monette É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) - - -
76. Antoine Veilleux Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) - - -
77. Maverick Charles Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) - - -
78. Jean-Francois Léonard É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) - - -
79. Sébastien Bédard É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) - - -
80. Pierrick Henley É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) - - -