2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matthew Savoie (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 5 13 18 3.00 4
2. Dylan Guenther (LW) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 8 7 15 2.50 4
3. Trevor Wong (C) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 4 7 11 2.20 0
4. Tyson Greenway (F) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 3 7 10 2.00 4
5. Carson Lambos (D) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 3 7 10 1.67 4
6. Logan Stankoven (F) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 5 4 9 1.80 2
7. Kobe Verbicky (F) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 6 2 8 1.60 14
8. Aidan Litke (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 6 2 8 1.33 12
9. Craig Armstrong (C) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 5 3 8 1.60 8
10. Sean Tschigerl (F) OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
                   
11. Noah Alvarez (F) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
12. Noah Serdachny (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
13. Skyler Bruce (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
14. Brett Hyland (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
15. Paul Minnehan (F) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 3 5 8 1.33 6
16. Parker Murray (F) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
17. Ethan Sundar (F) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
18. Oliver Gabrielson (D) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
19. Connor Levis (F) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
20. Wyatt Cook (F) Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 5 6 0 6 1.20 8
                   
21. Dylan Fader (F) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
22. Corson Ceulemans (D) OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
23. Owen Weihs (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 4 2 6 1.00 8
24. Dylan James (F) Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
25. Arvega Hovsepyan (F) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
26. Matt Wisener (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
27. Eric Alarie (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
28. Lucas Ciona (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
29. Marc Lajoie (D) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 2 4 6 1.00 20
30. Caedan Bankier (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
                   
31. Arik Altman (F) Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
32. Colton Koran (F) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 1 5 6 1.20 12
33. Cole Sillinger (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
34. Connor Sniffin (D) Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
35. Bowden Singleton (F) Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
36. Colton Dach (F) OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 5 3 2 5 1.00 22
37. Cage Newans (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
38. Carson Haynes (D) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
39. Jake Snashall (F) Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 5 2 3 5 1.00 10
40. Jake Chiasson (F) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
                   
41. Keean Fisk (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
42. Braden Blace (D) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
43. Zack Ostapchuk (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
44. Quinn Messer (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
45. Andre Gasseau (F) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 1 4 5 0.83 8
46. Spencer Shugrue (D) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 1 4 5 0.83 10
47. Zac Funk (F) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
48. Oasiz Wiesblatt (F) Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 5 0 5 5 1.00 8
49. Holden Cardinal (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
50. Dalton Berg (F) Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
                   
51. Joel Mabin (F) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
52. Ty Mueller (F) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
53. Jaxon Dube (F) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
54. Austin Fraser (F) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
55. Steel Quiring (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
56. Matthew Seminoff (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
57. Chase Sandhu (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
58. Ben Gonie (F) Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
59. Ashton Taylor (F) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
60. Sammy May (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
                   
61. Elias Carmichael (D) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
62. Tristan Zandee (F) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 2 2 4 0.80 28
63. Ben Hemmerling (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
64. Matt Smith (D) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 2 2 4 0.67 16
65. Cole Larocque (F) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
66. Quinn Disher (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
67. Nicolas Degraves (F) Northern Alberta Btm Prep 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
68. Breck McKinley (D) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
69. Conner Furukawa (F) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
70. Nolan Price (F) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
                   
71. Caden Butler (D/F/C) Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
72. Alex Walicki (F) Calgary Royals Bantam AAA 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
73. Levi Fesyk (F) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
74. Keenan Allan (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
75. Tyler Schweitzer (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
76. Keegan Slaney (D) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
77. Luke Rybinski (D) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
78. Josh Medernach (F) OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
79. Colby Garner (F) Lethbridge Golden Hawks Btm AAA 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
80. Taggert Plouffe (D) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
                   
81. Ethan Urquhart (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
82. Tanner Scott (F) Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
83. GW Henderson (D) St. George's School Btm Varsity 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
84. Colby Ball (D) Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 5 1 2 3 0.60 10
85. Kellan Bates (F) Airdrie Xtreme Bantam AAA 5 1 2 3 0.60 14
86. Tyler Hanson (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
87. Kai Daniells (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
88. Riley Niven (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
89. Michael Svenson (F) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
90. Chase Visser (F) St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 5 0 3 3 0.60 0
                   
91. Finlay Williams (F) Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
92. Tyson Galloway (D) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
93. Graham Sward (D) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
94. Noah Dorey (D) Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
95. Wyatt Wilson (D) Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 10
96. Aidan Hreschuk (D) Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
97. Carson Latimer (F) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
98. Hudson Thornton (D) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
99. Kieran Cooke (D) Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
100. Ethan Samson (D) Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 6 0 3 3 0.50 14
264 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Filip Dobes Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 1 0.00 1.000
2. Owen Albers Northern Alberta Btm Prep 1 1.00 .960
3. Brayden Melnyk Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 3 1.50 .950
4. Alexander Bonrouhi Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bantam AAA 6 1.85 .940
5. Liam Vanderkooi Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 2 1.92 .940
6. Thomas Milic Burnaby Winter Club Bantam Prep 5 1.98 .940
7. Saahil Mann Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 2 2.28 .930
8. Colton Phillips-Watts Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 3 2.35 .930
9. Marek Pocherewny Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 4 2.50 .920
10. Tyler Brennan Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 2 2.50 .920
           
11. Lochlan Gordan Northern Alberta Btm Prep 4 2.45 .910
12. Matthew Tebbutt St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 3 3.00 .910
13. Ethan Neitsch OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 3 2.28 .900
14. Nicholas Jones Calgary Bisons Bantam AAA 2 3.50 .900
15. Tomas Pientka Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 3 4.46 .900
16. Drew Sim OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep 2 3.50 .890
17. Jared Picklyk Okanagan Hockey Academy Btm Prep 2 4.00 .890
18. Hunter Hein Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 3 3.58 .880
19. Cole Savage Delta Hockey Academy Btm Prep G 4 3.00 .870
20. Jayden Dyce Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 5 4.70 .840
           
21. Carson Ironside St. Albert Sabres Bantam AAA 2 4.03 .830
22. Jaxson Taupert Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep 2 4.00 .820
23. Owen Anderson Calgary Royals Bantam AAA 4 4.59 .820
24. Aiden Kruhlak Sherwood Park Flyers Bantam AAA 3 6.59 .810
25. Cameron Hrdlicka Calgary Royals Bantam AAA 3 8.67 .750