League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Meruyert Ryspek (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 25 17 42 3.82 2
2. Alyona Fux (C) Aisulu Almaty 11 12 20 32 2.91 6
3. Zarina Valter (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 11 21 32 2.91 2
4. Tatyana Koroleva (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 15 16 31 2.82 2
5. Arai Shegebayeva (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 11 18 29 2.64 0
6. Malika Aldabergenova (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 17 11 28 2.55 0
7. Daria Moldabai (D) Aisulu Almaty 7 15 13 28 4.00 6
8. Elvira Dairova (F) Tomiris Astana 11 15 6 21 1.91 4
9. Madina Tursynova (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 6 13 19 1.73 4
10. Yekaterina Kutsenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 10 8 18 1.64 10
                   
11. Aida Olzhabayeva (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 5 13 18 1.64 8
12. Xenia Bushuyeva (F) totals 11 8 9 17 1.55 14 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 5 8 13 1.86 10
    Tomiris Astana 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
13. Olga Konysheva (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 3 14 17 1.55 4
14. Bulbul Kartanbay (F) Tomiris Astana 11 10 6 16 1.45 0
15. Karina Felzink (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 10 5 15 1.36 29
16. Tatyana Likhaus (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 8 7 15 1.36 6
17. Larisa Sviridova (F) Aisulu Almaty 11 11 3 14 1.27 6
18. Daria Dolgashova (F) Tomiris Astana 11 8 6 14 1.27 6
19. Galia Nurgalieva (D) Tomiris Astana 11 5 8 13 1.18 10
20. Anastasia Orazbayeva (F) Tomiris Astana 11 7 5 12 1.09 6
                   
21. Nadezhda Filimonova (F) Tomiris Astana 11 6 5 11 1.00 8
22. Pernesh Ashimova (F) Tomiris Astana 11 5 5 10 0.91 10
23. Tomiris Ospanova (F) Tomiris Astana 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
24. Dilnaz Sayakhatkyzy (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 0
25. Kristina Shanshina (D/F) Tomiris Astana 11 2 7 9 0.82 2
26. Yuliya Butorina (D) Tomiris Astana 11 2 7 9 0.82 22
27. Yevgenia Ramazanova (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 1 7 8 1.14 4
28. Leila Morozova (D) Tomiris Astana 11 1 7 8 0.73 8
29. Galina Idiyatulina (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 4 3 7 0.64 4
30. Takhmina Zaripova (F) totals 11 3 4 7 0.64 12 0
    Aisulu Almaty 7 3 3 6 0.86 12
    Aisulu Almaty U18 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
                   
31. Fatima Kitaibekova (D) Tomiris Astana 11 2 5 7 0.64 2
32. Aruzhan Kenessova (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 4 2 6 0.75 15
33. Zhanel Kozgulova (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 8
34. Svetlana Ustimenko (D) totals 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 0
    Aisulu Almaty U18 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
    Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
35. Dilyara Akramova (D) Tomiris Astana 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
36. Yekaterina Vorobyova (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
37. Saltanat Urpekbayeva (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4
38. Vera Nazyrova (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
39. Darya Niteyskaya (D) Tomiris Astana 11 1 5 6 0.55 10
40. Darya Kuzmina (F) totals 8 4 1 5 0.63 6 0
    Aisulu Almaty U18 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
    Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
                   
41. Anna Pyatkova (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 8
42. Alexandra Golotvina (F) Gornyak Rudny 10 4 0 4 0.40 4
43. Anastasia Kochetkova (D) totals 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
    Aisulu Almaty U18 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
    Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
44. Yekaterina Stepanchuk (F) Tomiris Astana 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
45. Tatyana Shakhmatova (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 6
46. Yekaterina Tatura (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 10
47. Alexandra Feklistova (D) Tomiris Astana 11 2 1 3 0.27 12
48. Polina Poleva (F) totals 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 0
    Aisulu Almaty U18 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
    Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
49. Nargiz Assimova (F) Gornyak Rudny 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
50. Yevgenia Golotvina (D) Gornyak Rudny 8 2 0 2 0.25 2
                   
51. Alina Ivanchenko (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
52. Madina Tadzhibayeva (D) Gornyak Rudny 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
53. Daria Timofeyeva (D) Gornyak Rudny 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
54. Alina Stepkina (D) Tomiris Astana 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
55. Alina Tabayeva (F) Gornyak Rudny 10 1 0 1 0.10 2
56. Yevgenia Zharyonova (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 0
57. Polina Mokina (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 2
58. Munira Sayakhatkyzy (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
59. Anastassiya Astafyeva (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
60. Galina Savenkova (D) totals 7 0 1 1 0.14 4 0
    Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
                   
61. Ksenia Kireyeva (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 1 1 0.13 10
62. Tatyana Mishina (D) Gornyak Rudny 11 0 1 1 0.09 0
63. Dzamily Askarova (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 2
64. Yevangelina Fedorenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 11 0 1 1 0.09 8
65. Varvara Demyanova (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
66. Alina Yakupova (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
67. Uitni Pavlova (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
68. Yelena Plesovskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
69. Viktoria Shlemberg (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
70. Valeria Bogdanova (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Anastasia Dedenyova (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
72. Albina Suprun (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
73. Aina Tasmagambetova (D) Gornyak Rudny 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
74. Kamila Khakimyanova (F) Gornyak Rudny 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Yelena Buzdyganova (D) Gornyak Rudny 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
76. Veronika Lobachyova (F) Gornyak Rudny 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
77. Marina Kokoreva (F) Gornyak Rudny 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Viktoria Savchenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
79. Anna Maximova (F) Gornyak Rudny 7 0 0 0 0.00 2
80. Yelizaveta Krasilnikova (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
81. Yekaterina Lazareva (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
82. Svetlana Ignatenko (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
83. Dilyara Sulaimanova (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 0 0 0.00 4 -7
84. Angelina Orekhova (F) totals 8 0 0 0 0.00 12 0
    Aisulu Almaty U18 8 0 0 0 0.00 12
    Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
85. Lidiya Kesler (F) Gornyak Rudny 10 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Anastassiya Yermokhina (D) Gornyak Rudny 10 0 0 0 0.00 2
87. Xenia Nazarova (F) Gornyak Rudny 11 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Anastasia Dolgunova (D) Gornyak Rudny 11 0 0 0 0.00 2
89. Anastassiya Maslova (F) Gornyak Rudny 11 0 0 0 0.00 4
90. Viktoria Sazonova (D) Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
                   
91. Yeva Zubritskaya (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 - - - - - -
92. Maria Sereda (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 - - - - - -
93. Sarah Spence (F) Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
94. Albina Yelemes (F) Aisulu Almaty U18 - - - - - -
95. Rayna Cruickshank (D) Aisulu Almaty - - - - - -
96. Assem Tuleubayeva (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
97. Alyona Safonova (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 - - - - - -
98. Danelya Valitova (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
    Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
99. Laura Tokhtarova (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
100. Nikol Golovnya (D) Aisulu Almaty U18 - - - - - -
105 players found | Previous page | Next page