Premium Filter
2022-2023 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yan Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 6 11 17 3.40 22 9
2. Danila Omelkovets (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 4 10 14 2.80 6 9
3. Ilya Kharchenko (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 3 11 14 3.50 6 4
4. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 7 6 13 2.60 2 2
5. Valentin Popov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 7 5 12 2.40 8 4
6. Konstantin Morozhnikov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 6 6 12 2.40 2 9
7. Nikolai Shulga (F) Barys Astana U20 5 6 4 10 2.00 0 8
8. Roman Yermak (F) Barys Astana U20 5 4 6 10 2.00 6 9
9. Maxim Bulanov (F) Yastreby Uralsk 5 5 3 8 1.60 8 4
10. Vladislav Zhabunin (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 3 5 2 7 2.33 6 5
                   
11. Mikhail Guly (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -2
12. Daniil Svintalsky (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 2 5 7 1.75 2 2
13. Alexander Olikhver (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 2 4 2 6 3.00 2 6
14. Maxim Semyonov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 3 3 6 1.50 4 -4
15. Abzal Alibek (F) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 5 0 5 1.25 18 -1
16. Alaidar Aktayev (F) HK Aktobe U20 3 4 1 5 1.67 2 0
17. Batyr Markabayev (F) HK Almaty U20 3 3 2 5 1.67 4 -3
18. Vyacheslav Belous (F) Qyran Karaganda 3 3 2 5 1.67 8 1
19. Saveli Potapov (F) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 3
20. Nikita Maltsev (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -5
                   
21. Valentin Tereshchenko (F) Yastreby Uralsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
22. Matvei Shelekhov (D) Yastreby Uralsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 3
23. Yegor Bastanogov (D) Yastreby Uralsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 10 1
24. Sultanbek Rakhimov (F) Yastreby Uralsk 5 0 5 5 1.00 0 1
25. Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Gornyak Rudny U20 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 1
26. Daniil Bukar (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 -1
27. Timofei Simonov (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 0
28. Yuri Andrusenko (F) HK Almaty U20 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -3
29. Asanali Sarkenov (F) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 1
30. Kirill Kankin (F) Barys Astana U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 4
                   
31. Kirill Lyapunov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -2
32. Danila Pinidi (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -2
33. Pavel Koshcheyev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 -2
34. Mark Polenov (D) HK Aktobe U20 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 1
35. Artyom Sharapov (D) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 1 3 4 1.00 14 3
36. Kirill Khan (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 7
37. Maxim Bazanov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 0
38. Sergei Stalmakov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 1
39. Aktan Bakhitzhanov (F) HK Almaty U20 3 0 4 4 1.33 2 -4
40. Klimenti Tsaryov (D) Barys Astana U20 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 5
                   
41. Gleb Astrakhantsev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 3 0 3 0.60 8 -1
42. Daniil Varlamov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 2
43. Matvei Zavyalov (F) HK Almaty U20 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 -4
44. Artyom Maslennikov (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
45. Artyom Yelagin (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -4
46. Mikhail Slepukhin (D) Gornyak Rudny U20 3 2 1 3 1.00 8 -2
47. Vitali Bozhko (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -2
48. Bogdan Tagambayev (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
49. Yegor Levkovets (F) Barys Astana U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 4
50. Arlan Akpirganov (F) Yastreby Uralsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
                   
51. Semyon Simonov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -2
52. Nikolai Bykanov (F) Yastreby Uralsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 22 2
53. Alexander Zyablov (F) HK Almaty U20 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 -1
54. Galiaskar Aipov (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 -4
55. Danila Shimanovich (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
56. Igor Kisel (F) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
57. Sergei Chigayev (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 -1
58. Danil Yakubdzhanov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
59. Aslan Zhusupbekov (D) Barys Astana U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 7
60. Batyrkhan Kamiden (D) Yastreby Uralsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 1
                   
61. Nikolai Koyev (F) HK Aktobe U20 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 1
62. Ruslan Ibrayev (D) HK Aktobe U20 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 0
63. Temirlan Kitarov (RW) HK Astana U20 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 0
64. Beibarys Orazov (D) HK Astana U20 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 -1
65. Almir Orazbayev (F) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -3
66. Alexander Fokin (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -1
67. Grigori Stepanov (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -2
68. Alexander Migunov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 4
69. Ivan Romashkin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 0
70. Alikhan Zhumabai (F) HK Astana U20 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
                   
71. Anton Sviridenko (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -2
72. Yerasyl Shaikenov (F) HK Aktobe U20 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
73. Nikita Bondaryov (F) HK Astana U20 3 2 0 2 0.67 8 0
74. Artur Gross (F) Barys Astana U20 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 2
75. Pantelei Simeonidi (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -2
76. Yegor Smolyaninov (F) Barys Astana U20 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 1
77. Lev Kapkaykin (D/F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
78. Kliment Baranov (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -1
79. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) HK Aktobe U20 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 2
80. Ruslan Utebayev (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
                   
81. Robert Ushchev (F) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
82. Sultan Seisembayev (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
83. Alim Aitkaliyev (D) HK Almaty U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -9
84. Yegor Shimin (D) Barys Astana U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 2
85. Aslan Sovet (D) Qyran Karaganda 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 -1
86. Arman Sadykov (D) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 3
87. Dmitri A. Vasilyev (D) Yastreby Uralsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
88. Asanali Rusanuly (F) Barys Astana U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 18 -1
89. Kirill Kemaykin (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 1
90. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
                   
91. Artyom Bub (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 -1
92. Artyom Vyshegorodtsev (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -2
93. Kirill Tyulyunov (F) HK Aktobe U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -1
94. Zhasulan Mazhikenov (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -1
95. Artur Kharisov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -2
96. Rustam Kursakbayev (D) HK Aktobe U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 5 0
97. Dias Rysbekov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 7 1
98. Konstantin Filimonov (F) HK Almaty U20 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -2
99. Mstislav Shipilin (D) Barys-Jastar Astana 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -1
100. Ruslan Telgozhayev (D) Jas-Batyr Atyrau 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -2
252 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Nikita Ershtein Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 0 11 7 0
2. Alexei Baidek HK Almaty U20 3 1.55 .946 1 2 0 0 117 53 3
3. Anton Osokin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 2.28 .943 5 0 0 0 290 183 11
4. Daniil Kudimov HK Astana U20 2 2.14 .941 1 1 0 0 85 48 3
5. Maxim Yelkhimov Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 1 2.14 .933 0 1 0 0 29 14 1
6. Gleb Rakov HK Aktobe U20 2 1.64 .926 1 1 0 1 74 25 2
7. Ruslan Kakenov Yastreby Uralsk 5 2.40 .914 4 1 0 1 300 128 12
8. Artyom Shestakov Barys-Jastar Astana 3 3.02 .908 1 2 0 0 179 89 9
9. David Kostoyev Munayshi Pavlodar 3 4.52 .907 1 2 0 0 94 68 7
10. Darmen Gabdullin HK Astana U20 2 3.87 .902 1 1 0 0 94 55 6
                         
11. Danil Chepets Arlan Kokshetau U20 1 5.00 .889 0 1 0 0 60 40 5
12. Albert Koval Qyran Karaganda 3 3.03 .886 2 1 0 0 179 70 9
13. Ilya Kostyukov HK Aktobe U20 2 3.82 .885 0 2 0 0 111 54 7
14. Dzhakhar Dudarkiyev Arlan Kokshetau U20 2 6.00 .878 1 1 0 0 120 86 12
15. Vladimir Istomin Barys Astana U20 3 2.68 .873 2 1 0 0 180 55 8
16. Abylaikhan Toleubai Barys-Jastar Astana 1 4.00 .871 1 0 0 0 60 27 4
17. Vladimir Nikitin Barys Astana U20 3 2.50 .868 2 1 0 0 120 33 5
18. Grigori Vaganyan Jas-Batyr Atyrau 3 4.20 .863 3 1 0 0 200 88 14
19. Dmitri Pakholenko Gornyak Rudny U20 3 5.33 .857 0 3 0 0 180 96 16
20. Alexander Koval Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 3 5.03 .827 1 2 0 0 156 62 13
                         
21. Arkadi Gushchin Munayshi Pavlodar 3 7.81 .827 0 3 0 0 147 91 19
22. Filipp Kolesnikov HK Almaty U20 3 8.16 .827 0 3 0 0 104 67 14
23. Ivan Rudkovsky HK Almaty U20 1 9.00 .813 0 1 0 0 20 13 3
24. Arman Pritsker Jas-Batyr Atyrau 1 3.00 .800 1 0 0 0 20 4 1
25. Maxim Dubovich Qyran Karaganda 1 7.12 .781 0 1 0 0 60 25 7
26. Daniil Fanaylov Jas-Batyr Atyrau 1 6.00 .750 0 1 0 0 20 6 2
27. Vladimir Franchuk Gornyak Rudny U20 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Danil Terekhov Arlan Kokshetau U20 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Ilya Yakovenko Yastreby Uralsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Nikita Selivyorstov Qyran Karaganda 0 - - - - - - - - -