League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Krovyakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 6 17 23 1.35 18 21
2. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 9 12 8 20 2.22 4 9
3. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Omskie Yastreby 13 5 15 20 1.54 2 8
4. Yegor Gurzanov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 4 15 19 1.12 20 18
5. Gleb Trikozov (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 10 8 18 1.39 6 10
6. Prokhor Poltapov (LW/RW) Buffalo Sabres Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 7 11 18 0.95 29 -1
7. Matvei Michkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 13 4 17 1.00 16 6
8. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 8 9 17 0.90 6 3
9. Artyom Duda (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 5 12 17 0.94 0 -3
10. Ilya Ivantsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 5 10 15 0.94 5 5
                   
11. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 9 5 14 1.56 2 9
12. Sergei Shamshurin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 6 8 14 0.74 6 2
13. Vyacheslav Malov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 13 5 9 14 1.08 12 10
14. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2 11 13 1.44 4 3
15. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Irbis Kazan 14 5 6 11 0.79 12 2
16. Matvei Vasin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 8 11 0.58 14 -2
17. Ilya Fedotov (LW) Arizona Coyotes Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 6 4 10 1.00 41 0
18. Grigori Kuzmin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 14 5 5 10 0.71 4 -3
19. Nikita Savchenko (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 3 7 10 0.77 6 5
20. Ivan Yanchenko (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 7 10 0.53 4 4
                   
21. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 7 2 9 1.00 27 0
22. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 9 4 5 9 1.00 4 0
23. Nikita Shavin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 4 5 9 0.90 10 -1
24. Maxim Kirileichenko (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 5 9 0.47 10 -5
25. Nikolai Makarov (D) Columbus Blue Jackets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 6 9 0.47 10 -1
26. Nikita Smirnov (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 1 8 9 0.53 16 6
27. Nikita Kholodilin (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 6 2 8 0.62 35 -3
28. Dmitri Zugan (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 3 8 0.42 4 -3
29. Denis Komkov (F) Irbis Kazan 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 0
30. Semyon Terekhov (F) Irbis Kazan 14 4 4 8 0.57 12 4
                   
31. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Winnipeg Jets SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 3 5 8 1.14 29 4
32. Nikita Kiryanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 7
33. Artyom Murylyov (D) Omskie Yastreby 13 3 5 8 0.62 4 -2
34. Vasili Dronyk (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 3 5 8 0.47 4 0
35. Kirill Dolzhenkov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 5 8 0.42 8 -1
36. Arslan Yarullin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2 6 8 0.53 2 2
37. Kirill Mukhin (F) Irbis Kazan 14 1 7 8 0.57 0 3
38. Matvei Kabush (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 3 4 7 0.41 4 7
39. Alexander Volkov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 1
40. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Irbis Kazan 14 2 5 7 0.50 10 3
                   
41. Semyon Demidov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 2 5 7 0.41 11 0
42. Yegor Penzin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 -1
43. Alexander Kisakov (LW/C) Buffalo Sabres MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 0 7 7 1.17 4 3
44. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Irbis Kazan 12 6 0 6 0.50 4 6
45. Rasim Shakirov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 5 1 6 1.20 2 1
46. Roman Kantserov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 8 4
47. Matvei Averochkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 4 2 6 0.38 4 1
48. Innokenti Rybin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 25 2
49. Nasser Sobhy (C) Irbis Kazan 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 -1
50. Danila Kurkov (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 3
                   
51. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 -2
52. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 3
53. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) Irbis Kazan 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 -1
54. Semyon Ionov (D/F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 -1
55. Maxim Fedotov (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 -3
56. Arseni Koromyslov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 1 5 6 0.35 35 15
57. Nikita Oleinik (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 1 5 6 0.32 2 2
58. Timur Zakirov (F) Irbis Kazan 14 0 6 6 0.43 6 -4
59. Igor Chernyshov (LW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 1
60. Ivan Didkovsky (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 -3
                   
61. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 2
62. Bogdan Krokhalyov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 0 0
63. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 4 2
64. Pavel Volokitin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 2 5 0.50 10 0
65. Semyon Sigorin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 0 1
66. Ivan Mekhovov (F) Irbis Kazan 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 3
67. Daniil Tesanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 7 1 4 5 0.71 8 -1
68. Daniil Grigoryev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 1 4 5 0.28 0 -1
69. Mikhail Gulyayev (D) Omskie Yastreby 13 0 5 5 0.39 4 6
70. Ilya Reingardt (F) Omskie Yastreby 3 4 0 4 1.33 0 2
                   
71. Edgar Varagyan (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 31 0
72. Alexander Perevalov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 25 1
73. Artyom Levinsky (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 4
74. Ivan Klimkin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
75. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
76. Pavel Tyutnev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 0
77. Adel Safin (D) Irbis Kazan 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 -1
78. Yegor Bryutov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 2 2 4 0.22 31 4
79. Vladimir Korablyov (C) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -6
80. Matvei Utkin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 0
                   
81. Artyom Misnikov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 3 4 0.40 8 -5
82. Yegor Kharchenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 3 4 0.40 10 -1
83. Nikita Yevseyev (D) Irbis Kazan 13 1 3 4 0.31 33 4
84. Daniil Kuzmin (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 1 3 4 0.29 14 1
85. Semyon Kalinin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 1
86. Yegor Rimashevsky (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 1
87. Andrei Nikonov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 0 4 4 0.67 8 0
88. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 3
89. Alexander Figurin (D) Omskie Yastreby 13 0 4 4 0.31 0 -3
90. Danila Ganin (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 3 0 3 0.38 2 1
                   
91. Prokhor Korbit (F) Almaz Cherepovets 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 2
92. Nikita Skoropad (F) Tolpar Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
93. Radel Galeyev (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
94. Anton Kosolapov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -3
95. Vasili Ponomaryov (C) Carolina Hurricanes MHK Spartak Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 0
96. Ivan Guskov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
97. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 4
98. Takhir Mingachyov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 4
99. Alexander Komarov (D) Tolpar Ufa 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
100. Ravil Yakupov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
383 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Ivanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 2.10 .931 12 1 2 2 973 461 34
2. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 2.38 .929 5 5 0 1 580 300 23
3. Andrei Mishurov Omskie Yastreby 13 2.59 .926 8 5 0 2 766 411 33
4. Vyacheslav Peksa Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 13 2.15 .919 5 4 3 2 783 319 28
5. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 2.89 .912 10 8 1 2 1058 528 51
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Svyatoslav Kudin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 5 0
2. Dmitri Menshatov MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 1.60 .957 1 0 0 0 76 45 2
3. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1.85 .927 1 0 0 0 130 51 4
4. Damir Shaimardanov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2.95 .923 0 3 0 0 163 96 8
5. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 9 2.33 .921 5 3 0 0 463 209 18
6. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 2.61 .921 4 3 1 0 438 220 19
7. Anton Chibizov Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2.57 .915 2 3 0 0 281 129 12
8. Arslan Shigapov Sputnik Almetievsk 1 3.87 .913 0 0 0 0 32 21 2
9. Semyon Vyazovoy Seattle Kraken Tolpar Ufa 4 2.71 .911 1 1 1 1 244 113 11
10. Kirill Gerasimyuk Florida Panthers SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2.78 .902 1 0 1 0 109 46 5
                         
11. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva 5 2.97 .902 2 3 0 1 284 129 14
12. Yegor Korzin MHK Spartak Moskva 1 3.00 .900 0 0 0 0 20 9 1
13. Timofei Korolyov Almaz Cherepovets 4 2.63 .897 1 2 0 0 229 87 10
14. Ivan Sapozhnikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 3.78 .896 0 3 0 0 159 86 10
15. Sergei Murashov Loko Yaroslavl 2 2.48 .893 0 1 0 0 73 25 3
16. Oleg Kadyrov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 2 4.37 .878 0 0 0 0 69 36 5
17. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 4 5.32 .874 0 3 1 0 181 111 16
18. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 3 3.05 .873 0 3 0 0 158 55 8
19. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 2 4.21 .869 0 2 0 0 114 53 8
20. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 3 4.69 .857 0 2 0 0 116 54 9
                         
21. Stanislav Berezhnoy Omskie Yastreby 1 5.43 .857 0 0 0 0 34 18 3
22. Artur Dzhilavyan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1 3.09 .846 0 0 0 0 39 11 2
23. Zakhar Vinogradov MHK Spartak Moskva 1 5.36 .810 0 1 0 0 45 17 4
24. Yegor Zavragin Mamonty Yugry 1 9.00 .700 0 0 0 0 20 7 3
25. Bogdan Nefyodov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 10.71 .692 0 0 0 0 23 9 4
26. Dmitri Shatailo Almaz Cherepovets 2 27.86 .444 0 1 0 0 11 4 5
27. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 1 30.51 .250 0 1 0 0 6 1 3
28. Nikita Podlyagin Omskie Yastreby 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
29. Artemi Gaidukov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -