PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 12 2 14 0.88 10 -2
2. Daniil Tesanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 16 7 6 13 0.81 43 -3
3. Ivan Didkovsky (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 7 5 12 0.86 8 8
4. Nikita Lukhovskoy (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 6 6 12 0.86 0 8
5. Daniil Gutik (LW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 4 8 12 0.86 10 10
6. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 16 3 9 12 0.75 4 -2
7. Nikita Kiryanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 16 3 9 12 0.75 4 -6
8. Vladislav Mikhailov (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 6 5 11 0.79 6 15
9. Yegor Suchkov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 5 6 11 1.00 4 5
10. Kirill Krutov (F) Irbis Kazan 12 5 6 11 0.92 0 2
                   
11. Alexander Pashin (W/C) Tolpar Ufa 9 6 4 10 1.11 6 5
12. Artur Brovkin (F) Irbis Kazan 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 6
13. Alexander Kisakov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 5 5 10 0.71 0 9
14. Semyon Terekhov (F) Irbis Kazan 12 4 6 10 0.83 6 6
15. Gleb Petrov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 4
16. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 0 11
17. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 5
18. Bogdan Trineyev (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 3 6 9 0.64 4 5
19. Denis Pochivalov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 7 9 1.13 8 3
20. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 7 9 0.56 41 1
                   
21. Pavel Kupchikhin (D) Irbis Kazan 12 1 8 9 0.75 4 -1
22. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 1 8 9 0.56 10 1
23. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 5 3 8 0.73 2 -1
24. Alexander Kirpichnikov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 3
25. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 4 4 8 0.50 8 -2
26. Ilya Nazarov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 5 8 0.53 0 0
27. Pavel Yelizarov (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 7 8 0.73 6 -4
28. Maxim Makhrin (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 1 7 8 0.57 2 9
29. Pavel Tyutnev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 10 4 3 7 0.70 8 -1
30. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 3 4 7 0.78 6 2
                   
31. Maxim Fedotov (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 6 7 0.88 12 0
32. Nikita Shavin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 2
33. Danil Zinovyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 -1
34. Konstantin Lukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 10 7
35. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 4
36. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Irbis Kazan 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 7
37. Danil Aimurzin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 -1
38. Andrei Pribylsky (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva 13 1 5 6 0.46 33 11
39. Bogdan Senotov (F) Mamonty Yugry 4 4 1 5 1.25 0 4
40. Sergei Varlov (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 4 1 5 0.45 4 1
                   
41. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Irbis Kazan 12 4 1 5 0.42 6 5
42. Danil Alalykin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 3 5 0.45 39 0
43. Arman Iritsyan (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 2 3 5 0.36 12 9
44. Demid Mansurov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 2 -2
45. Yegor Starkov (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 5
46. Dmitri Tyuvilin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 3
47. Arseni Brinkman (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 0 5 5 0.71 4 1
48. Denis Komkov (F) Irbis Kazan 12 0 5 5 0.42 4 2
49. Semyon Sigorin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 0 5 5 0.31 6 -8
50. Nikita Dishkovsky (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 4 0 4 0.57 0 2
                   
51. Ivan Alexeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -1
52. Yegor Bryzgalov (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 14 3 1 4 0.29 2 1
53. Andrei Sholgin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
54. Danila Khulapov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 1
55. Sergei Shapovalenko (F) Tolpar Ufa 9 1 3 4 0.44 0 -1
56. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 0
57. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 4
58. Artyom Shvaryov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 8 5
59. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 4
60. Roman Romanov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 1 3 4 0.27 4 3
                   
61. Alexei Averyanov (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 0 4 4 0.50 27 -1
62. Artyom Udot (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 3
63. Danil Klimov (D) Irbis Kazan 12 0 4 4 0.33 12 5
64. Danila Okhov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 4
65. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Irbis Kazan 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 3
66. Ilya Fedotov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 0 3 0.38 0 2
67. Yegor Alanov (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva 9 3 0 3 0.33 4 11
68. Timur Valeyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 0 3 0.27 2 -3
69. Mark Andreyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 0 3 0.27 2 0
70. Pavel Ponosov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
                   
71. Danila Yurov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -3
72. Vyacheslav Kolesnikov (LW/RW) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 3
73. Ivan Vorobyov (F) Mamonty Yugry 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
74. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 2
75. Matvei Kokovin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -1
76. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -1
77. Arslan Yarullin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 3
78. Artyom Zhuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 2
79. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
80. Malik Alishlalov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 0
                   
81. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -2
82. Alexander Kvartalnov (F) Irbis Kazan 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 -1
83. Pyotr Yasinsky (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 6 10
84. Oleg Zaytsev (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 4 1
85. Ruslan Galimzyanov (F) Irbis Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -3
86. Adel Bulatov (F) Irbis Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -3
87. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 2 1 3 0.20 4 -4
88. Ivan Churyukanov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 2
89. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Mamonty Yugry 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
90. Viktor Neuchev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
                   
91. Danil Bashkirov (F) Tolpar Ufa 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -2
92. Daniil Khristanov (F) Irbis Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -4
93. Matvei Michkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -2
94. Artur Demidov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
95. Nikolai Polyakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 2
96. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Irbis Kazan 10 1 2 3 0.30 0 -1
97. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Irbis Kazan 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -5
98. Anton Lukichyov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 1 2 3 0.19 0 -2
99. Ilya Ovchinnikov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
100. Yegor Chernikov (F) Mamonty Yugry 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 2
380 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vadim Zherenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 13 1.56 .939
2. Alexander Kuleshov Tolpar Ufa 11 2.54 .923
3. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl 12 2.68 .920
4. Artur Akhtyamov Irbis Kazan 12 2.47 .915
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Makar Kositskikh Sputnik Almetievsk 3 0.00 1.000
2. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 2 0.00 1.000
3. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
4. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 1.75 .945
5. Rail Nasyrov Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2.17 .942
6. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.15 .933
7. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 7 2.12 .930
8. Dmitri Kulikov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.40 .929
9. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2.37 .927
10. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2.06 .926
           
11. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 4 3.89 .914
12. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2.77 .913
13. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 4 3.63 .907
14. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3.70 .905
15. Artyom Nazarkin Almaz Cherepovets 3 3.49 .897
16. Nikita Mukhametdinov Mamonty Yugry 1 5.96 .864
17. Matvei Botov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 2 5.16 .860
18. Daniil Veremeichik MHK Atlant Mytishchi 2 5.49 .845
19. Semyon Vyazovoy Tolpar Ufa 2 5.04 .837
20. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 4.57 .822
           
21. Boris Solomatin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 3.86 .750
22. Vyacheslav Peksa Irbis Kazan 1 0.00 .000
23. Vladimir Mosin Irbis Kazan 0 - -
24. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 0 - -
25. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
26. Yegor Tulepov Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -
27. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 0 - -
28. Valeri Brinkman SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - -
29. Pavel Romashkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - -
30. Platon Zadorozhny MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - -
32. Sergei Murashov Loko Yaroslavl 0 - -
33. Vyacheslav Buteyets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
34. Svyatoslav Kudin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 - -