League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anna Shokhina (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 33 36 40 76 2.30 65 47
2. Olga Sosina (LW) Agidel Ufa 36 31 38 69 1.92 16 45
3. Alevtina Shtaryova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 36 28 30 58 1.61 24 33
4. Yelena Dergachyova (C) Tornado Dmitrov 35 18 33 51 1.46 30 31
5. Valeria Pavlova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 35 33 17 50 1.43 14 21
6. Nicol Cupkova (F) Agidel Ufa 35 20 24 44 1.26 10 34
7. Oxana Bratishcheva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 20 22 42 1.17 36 32
8. Landysh Falyakhova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 13 25 38 1.06 26 25
9. Alena Mills (F) Agidel Ufa 32 22 14 36 1.13 14 30
10. Fanuza Kadirova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 35 20 16 36 1.03 14 -4
                   
11. Anna Timofeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 16 15 31 0.86 22 15
12. Aneta Tejralova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 15 16 31 0.86 32 18
13. Nina Pirogova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 36 10 21 31 0.86 26 35
14. Elina Mitrofanova (D/F) Agidel Ufa 36 9 22 31 0.86 20 20
15. Svetlana Prokopenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 17 12 29 0.81 42 15
16. Polina Luchnikova (F) Agidel Ufa 31 12 17 29 0.94 22 30
17. Alexandra Vafina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 33 12 17 29 0.88 16 2
18. Anna Shibanova (D) Agidel Ufa 36 10 19 29 0.81 30 29
19. Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) Agidel Ufa 36 18 10 28 0.78 10 24
20. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Agidel Ufa 32 3 25 28 0.88 22 31
                   
21. Maria Batalova (D) Agidel Ufa 36 6 21 27 0.75 28 52
22. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 8 18 26 0.74 16 8
23. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Agidel Ufa 34 5 20 25 0.74 8 20
24. Yelena Malinovskaya (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 10 14 24 0.69 10 18
25. Polina Bolgareva (F) totals 35 10 14 24 0.69 20 13
    SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 23 5 9 14 0.61 12 3
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 5 5 10 0.83 8 10
26. Liana Ganeyeva (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 33 8 16 24 0.73 22 -6
27. Yevgenia Dyupina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 34 7 17 24 0.71 72 6
28. Galina Skiba (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 35 7 17 24 0.69 28 22
29. Alyona Starovoitova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 36 8 15 23 0.64 18 12
30. Maria Belova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 10 12 22 0.61 46 20
                   
31. Diana Kanayeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 29 12 9 21 0.72 22 8
32. Tatiana Rafter (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 31 10 11 21 0.68 24 -8
33. Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 11 9 20 0.56 10 17
34. Karoliina Rantamäki (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 30 10 10 20 0.67 0 2
35. Karina Verkhovtseva (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 34 9 11 20 0.59 6 -4
36. Anna Shchukina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 35 8 12 20 0.57 18 11
37. Oxana Tretyakova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 12 7 19 0.53 6 7
38. Hayley Williams (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 35 10 9 19 0.54 40 -10
39. Yelena Vodopyanova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 36 9 10 19 0.53 16 -13
40. Diana Bulatova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 34 6 12 18 0.53 20 -3
                   
41. Polina Yeliseyeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 34 8 9 17 0.50 6 15
42. Darya Beloglazova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 35 8 9 17 0.49 22 9
43. Yelena Provorova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 33 5 12 17 0.52 22 11
44. Pavlina Horalkova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 35 3 14 17 0.49 20 17
45. Ilona Markova (F) Agidel Ufa 29 7 9 16 0.55 10 11
46. Yelizaveta Shkalyova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 32 6 10 16 0.50 4 9
47. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 36 6 10 16 0.44 2 -13
48. Kristi Shashkina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 35 4 12 16 0.46 12 -1
49. Lidiya Malyavko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 17 10 5 15 0.88 8 12
50. Viktoria Kulishova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 10 5 15 0.42 12 5
                   
51. Oxana Mitrofanova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 33 9 6 15 0.45 16 -10
52. Sofiya Lifatova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 6 9 15 0.42 34 10
53. Alyona Andryushchenko (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 7 7 14 0.39 32 11
54. Maria Pechnikova (D) Agidel Ufa 35 4 10 14 0.40 16 29
55. Maria Nadezhdina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 6 7 13 0.37 8 12
56. Alexandra Kapustina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 33 2 11 13 0.39 58 3
57. Yekaterina Ananyina (D) SKSO Yekaterinburg 35 6 6 12 0.34 28 -60
58. Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 3 9 12 0.34 32 16
59. Svetlana Litvintseva (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 36 4 7 11 0.31 26 -11
60. Yulia Vasyukova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 30 2 9 11 0.37 40 -41
                   
61. Anastasia Chistyakova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 2 9 11 0.31 22 9
62. Polina Konyayeva (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 36 8 2 10 0.28 8 -39
63. Veronika Korzhakova (F) Agidel Ufa 21 5 5 10 0.48 4 13
64. Kristina Korotkikh (D/F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 31 5 5 10 0.32 10 -1
65. Anna Savonina (D) Tornado Dmitrov 36 3 7 10 0.28 28 26
66. Yekaterina Anisimova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 34 1 9 10 0.29 12 -75
67. Yelena Silina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 4 5 9 0.25 18 -5
68. Darya Zubok (D) Tornado Dmitrov 36 4 5 9 0.25 36 3
69. Yekaterina Lobova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 18 1 8 9 0.50 2 14
70. Alyona Zubkova (F) Agidel Ufa 34 4 4 8 0.24 4 -3
                   
71. Maria Pushkar (F) Tornado Dmitrov 36 4 4 8 0.22 12 -3
72. Alexandra Neryuyeva (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 29 6 1 7 0.24 10 -47
73. Yelizaveta Zenchenko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 35 4 3 7 0.20 8 -11
74. Alina Orlova (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 36 3 4 7 0.19 36 -9
75. Yelena Mezentseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 34 2 5 7 0.21 6 -4
76. Alexandra Vovrushko (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 36 2 5 7 0.19 22 -49
77. Maria Pugina (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 1 6 7 0.19 14 15
78. Regina Yumaguzhina (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 35 4 2 6 0.17 16 -64
79. Anastasia Letovaltseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 32 3 3 6 0.19 4 1
80. Irina Kuznetsova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 35 2 4 6 0.17 8 -3
                   
81. Tatyana Chizhova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 36 1 5 6 0.17 8 10
82. Maria Alexandrova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 32 4 1 5 0.16 24 -14
83. Tatyana Shatalova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 32 4 1 5 0.16 26 -6
84. Anastasia Medvedeva (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 31 3 2 5 0.16 20 19
85. Alexandra Gandzyuk (D) Agidel Ufa 36 1 4 5 0.14 10 6
86. Kristina Glukharyova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 0 5 5 0.45 2 2
87. Yulia Smirnova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 36 0 5 5 0.14 16 -16
88. Maria Lobur (D) Tornado Dmitrov 27 4 0 4 0.15 0 -5
89. Alexandra Gorshkova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 25 2 2 4 0.16 10 0
90. Irina Tsatsyna (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 1 3 4 0.20 8 4
                   
91. Alexandra Budanova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 27 1 3 4 0.15 10 -4
92. Olesya Namestnikova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 1 3 4 0.11 20 17
93. Diana Abdulina (D) SKSO Yekaterinburg 36 1 3 4 0.11 36 -44
94. Alina Garipova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 36 0 4 4 0.11 16 14
95. Alina Narudinova (F) Agidel Ufa 15 3 0 3 0.20 18 3
96. Olga Semenets (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 19 3 0 3 0.16 6 0
97. Maria Tyugankina (F) Agidel Ufa 24 2 1 3 0.13 4 8
98. Taisiya Konshina (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 26 2 1 3 0.12 0 -16
99. Aisylu Rakhimova (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 16 1 2 3 0.19 2 3
100. Yekaterina Zakharova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 36 1 2 3 0.08 42 -81
141 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats