PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM Period Years
1. Anna Shokhina (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 262 242 274 516 1.969 231 2012-2021 9
2. Karoliina Rantamäki (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 244 255 219 474 1.943 169 2007-2019 12
3. Tatyana Burina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 217 149 248 397 1.829 302 2009-2017 8
4. Olga Sosina (LW) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 128 172 203 375 2.930 162 2008-2015 7
5. Alevtina Shtaryova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 205 153 126 279 1.361 72 2013-2020 7
6. Olga Sosina (LW) Agidel Ufa 143 120 151 271 1.895 149 2015-2021 6
7. Jana Kapustova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 128 115 154 269 2.102 0 2008-2013 5
8. Yelena Dergachyova (C) Tornado Dmitrov 145 89 169 258 1.779 114 2014-2019 5
9. Yekaterina Smolentseva (C) Tornado Dmitrov 80 133 123 256 3.200 32 2009-2014 3
10. Galina Skiba (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 216 125 116 241 1.116 102 2009-2020 9
                     
11. Nicol Cupkova (F) Agidel Ufa 205 117 114 231 1.127 98 2011-2021 8
12. Alexandra Kapustina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 160 60 154 214 1.338 282 2008-2019 8
13. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Tornado Dmitrov 108 58 134 192 1.778 138 2009-2013 4
14. Maria Belova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 286 99 87 186 0.650 309 2010-2020 10
15. Fanuza Kadirova (F) SK Gorny 147 89 88 177 1.204 56 2013-2021 8
16. Nina Pirogova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 187 51 123 174 0.930 206 2013-2020 7
17. Olga Semenets (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 189 96 74 170 0.899 98 2008-2019 9
18. Valeria Pavlova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 111 105 60 165 1.486 40 2014-2020 5
19. Nadezhda Shiryayeva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 128 77 84 161 1.258 52 2009-2015 6
20. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Belye Medveditsy 138 62 82 144 1.043 174 2010-2014 4
                     
21. Yevgenia Dyupina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 178 56 86 142 0.798 252 2014-2020 6
22. Alexandra Vafina (F) Belye Medveditsy 78 76 63 139 1.782 156 2008-2014 4
23. Oxana Afonina (F) Belye Medveditsy 146 68 70 138 0.945 116 2010-2014 4
24. Yelena Silina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 272 59 76 135 0.496 110 2008-2020 11
25. Landysh Falyakhova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 146 54 75 129 0.884 105 2014-2021 7
26. Lyudmila Belyakova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 90 79 48 127 1.411 108 2014-2020 4
27. Alena Mills (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 116 60 64 124 1.069 76 2014-2018 4
28. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Agidel Ufa 130 48 72 120 0.923 40 2014-2020 6
29. Elina Mitrofanova (D/F) Agidel Ufa 147 48 72 120 0.816 122 2013-2021 8
30. Iya Gavrilova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 39 65 50 115 2.949 34 2013-2014 1
                     
31. Elin Holmlöv (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 37 66 48 114 3.081 0 2011-2013 2
32. Maria Pechnikova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 194 30 83 113 0.582 226 2009-2017 8
33. Anna Shibanova (D) Agidel Ufa 147 29 82 111 0.755 225 2013-2021 8
34. Alexandra Huszak (F) Belye Medveditsy 72 65 45 110 1.528 110 2013-2015 2
35. Fanni Gasparics (F) Belye Medveditsy 72 56 54 110 1.528 112 2013-2015 2
36. Aneta Tejralova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 142 34 74 108 0.761 140 2014-2020 6
37. Oxana Bratishcheva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 125 51 55 106 0.848 110 2015-2021 6
38. Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 147 46 59 105 0.714 52 2015-2021 6
39. Liana Ganeyeva (D) SK Gorny 186 30 74 104 0.559 231 2012-2021 9
40. Diana Kanayeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 139 38 62 100 0.719 146 2015-2020 5
                     
41. Olga Permyakova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 62 27 72 99 1.597 69 2009-2015 3
42. Yekaterina Anisimova (F) Belye Medveditsy 123 48 47 95 0.772 68 2010-2014 4
43. Valeria Pavlova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 44 70 24 94 2.136 50 2012-2013 1
44. Fanni Gasparics (F) Agidel Ufa 84 48 46 94 1.119 63 2015-2018 3
45. Anastasia Vedernikova (F) Belye Medveditsy 121 39 55 94 0.777 161 2008-2015 7
46. Yelena Timofeyeva (D) Belye Medveditsy 173 23 70 93 0.538 174 2010-2015 5
47. Angelina Goncharenko (D) Tornado Dmitrov 107 13 79 92 0.860 70 2014-2018 4
48. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 96 37 53 90 0.938 66 2015-2019 4
49. Yekaterina Skorodumova (F) Belye Medveditsy 190 41 48 89 0.468 68 2008-2015 7
50. Karina Verkhovtseva (F) SK Gorny 144 40 45 85 0.590 106 2013-2021 8
                     
51. Lyubov Vafina (F) Belye Medveditsy 202 37 45 82 0.406 138 2008-2015 7
52. Natalia Puzikova (D) Belye Medveditsy 175 24 58 82 0.469 218 2010-2015 5
53. Oxana Tretyakova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 59 46 35 81 1.373 18 2010-2012 2
54. Maria Batalova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 115 24 57 81 0.704 92 2014-2018 4
55. Lidiya Malyavko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 89 41 37 78 0.876 76 2015-2019 4
56. Yevgenia Mokhova (F) Spartak-Merkury 81 42 32 74 0.914 54 2010-2013 3
57. Ksenia Baybakova (F) Belye Medveditsy 115 32 42 74 0.643 58 2011-2015 4
58. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Agidel Ufa 85 24 50 74 0.871 66 2013-2019 6
59. Kristina Sherstyuk (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 103 42 31 73 0.709 22 2010-2015 4
60. Oxana Tretyakova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 135 33 38 71 0.526 36 2015-2020 5
                     
61. Alexandra Kapustina (D) Agidel Ufa 81 24 44 68 0.840 58 2015-2018 3
62. Alexandra Huszak (F) SK Gorny 51 35 31 66 1.294 62 2015-2017 2
63. Alena Mills (F) Agidel Ufa 60 34 31 65 1.083 26 2018-2021 3
64. Yelena Mezentseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 122 31 34 65 0.533 30 2016-2021 5
65. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 100 27 38 65 0.650 16 2011-2015 4
66. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SK Gorny 148 22 43 65 0.439 16 2015-2021 6
67. Varvara Piskunova (F) Belye Medveditsy 125 34 29 63 0.504 38 2008-2014 5
68. Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 145 24 38 62 0.428 229 2015-2020 5
69. Alyona Starovoitova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 122 21 41 62 0.508 56 2016-2020 4
70. Yulia Vasyukova (F) Belye Medveditsy 104 31 30 61 0.587 88 2010-2015 4
                     
71. Svetlana Prokopenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 106 38 22 60 0.566 90 2014-2019 5
72. Anna Fagina (F) Agidel Ufa 107 28 31 59 0.551 38 2012-2017 4
73. Kristina Petrovskaya (D) Tornado Dmitrov 105 19 39 58 0.552 119 2009-2013 4
74. Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) Agidel Ufa 88 28 29 57 0.648 24 2017-2021 4
75. Polina Bolgareva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 79 26 30 56 0.709 94 2016-2019 3
76. Yekaterina Lobova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 102 11 43 54 0.529 80 2015-2019 4
77. Viktoria Kulishova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 124 29 24 53 0.427 28 2015-2021 6
78. Anna Timofeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 64 24 29 53 0.828 50 2018-2020 2
79. Alex Carpenter (C) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 27 21 32 53 1.963 6 2019-2020 1
80. Polina Yeliseyeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 131 26 25 51 0.389 36 2015-2021 6
                     
81. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 70 22 29 51 0.729 28 2009-2015 4
82. Svetlana Kolmykova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 72 18 33 51 0.708 28 2009-2015 4
83. Yekaterina Smolentseva (C) Agidel Ufa 33 22 27 49 1.485 26 2016-2017 1
84. Svetlana Tkachyova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 88 10 39 49 0.557 74 2011-2018 4
85. Pavlina Horalkova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 137 8 41 49 0.358 76 2014-2021 7
86. Alyona Andryushchenko (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 206 18 30 48 0.233 249 2013-2021 8
87. Ksenia Zakharova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 48 26 21 47 0.979 26 2012-2013 1
88. Diana Bulatova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 33 21 26 47 1.424 28 2012-2013 1
89. Polina Luchnikova (F) Agidel Ufa 57 18 29 47 0.825 38 2018-2021 3
90. Yekaterina Likhachyova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 93 28 18 46 0.495 61 2014-2021 7
                     
91. Marina Sergina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 40 21 25 46 1.150 48 2009-2014 3
92. Diana Bulatova (F) SK Gorny 85 12 34 46 0.541 67 2017-2021 4
93. Maria Batalova (D) Agidel Ufa 64 6 40 46 0.719 42 2018-2020 2
94. Oxana Mitrofanova (F) SK Gorny 83 25 19 44 0.530 48 2017-2021 4
95. Yelena Malinovskaya (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 84 24 19 43 0.512 56 2014-2018 4
96. Yulia Vasyukova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 105 18 25 43 0.410 82 2016-2020 4
97. Yulia Karpova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 94 11 32 43 0.457 100 2013-2016 3
98. Rachel Llanes (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 26 21 21 42 1.615 36 2019-2020 1
99. Hayley Williams (F) SK Gorny 63 21 20 41 0.651 58 2018-2020 2
100. Mira Jalosuo (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 29 8 33 41 1.414 8 2013-2015 2
435 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Period Years
1. Anna Vinogradova Belye Medveditsy 140 2008-2015 7
2. Nadezhda Morozova Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 135 2015-2020 5
3. Valeria Tarakanova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 128 2014-2021 7
4. Anna Prugova Tornado Dmitrov 116 2009-2015 6
5. Nadezhda Alexandrova Tornado Dmitrov 109 2015-2019 4
6. Yulia Leskina Spartak-Merkury 95 2010-2013 3
7. Elvira Safina Tornado Dmitrov 95 2008-2012 4
8. Anna Prugova Agidel Ufa 91 2016-2021 5
9. Valeria Merkusheva Dynamo St. Petersburg 62 2017-2020 3
10. Alyona Kropachyova SK Gorny 56 2013-2018 5
           
11. Nadezhda Alexandrova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 53 2009-2013 4
12. Maria Sorokina Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 2014-2018 4
13. Vlada Ovcharova Tyumenskie Lisitsy 48 2012-2014 2
14. Jana Budajova Agidel Ufa 48 2012-2015 3
15. Yulia Artyomova SK Gorny 46 2018-2021 3
16. Yelizaveta Kondakova Tornado Dmitrov 44 2015-2020 5
17. Valeria Tarakanova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod-2 44 2012-2013 1
18. Yulia Leskina Agidel Ufa 42 2015-2017 2
19. Olga Voronina SKSO Yekaterinburg 40 2017-2021 4
20. Irina Gashennikova Belye Medveditsy 36 2010-2012 2
           
21. Arina Konina SKSO Yekaterinburg 33 2018-2020 2
22. Valeria Merkusheva SKSO Yekaterinburg 31 2016-2017 1
23. O'Hara Shipe Belye Medveditsy 28 2012-2013 1
24. Milena Tretyak Dynamo St. Petersburg 26 2018-2020 2
25. Diana Farkhutdinova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 25 2015-2020 5
26. Valentina Ostrovlyanchik Tornado Dmitrov 24 2014-2015 1
27. Irina Gashennikova Spartak-Merkury 22 2012-2013 1
28. Yulia Sergeyeva SKSO Yekaterinburg 21 2015-2017 2
29. Yulia Leskina SKSO Yekaterinburg 21 2017-2018 1
30. Anastasia Gorshunova SK Gorny 21 2017-2018 1
           
31. Irina Gashennikova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 21 2013-2016 3
32. Maria Bezdenezhnykh SKSO Yekaterinburg 18 2016-2019 3
33. Anna Alpatova Tornado Dmitrov 18 2017-2021 4
34. Yulia Leskina SK Gorny 18 2018-2019 1
35. Maria Onolbayeva Belye Medveditsy 17 2009-2010 1
36. Kimberly Newell KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 17 2019-2020 1
37. Maria Sorokina Agidel Ufa 16 2017-2020 2
38. Zuzana Tomcíkova Tornado Dmitrov 16 2013-2014 1
39. Vlada Ovcharova Belye Medveditsy 15 2014-2015 1
40. Karina Zolotaryova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 2018-2021 3
           
41. Irina Afanasyeva Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 13 2013-2018 4
42. Alyona Ashina Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 13 2017-2020 3
43. Tatyana Shchukina Tornado Dmitrov 12 2013-2015 2
44. Irina Kostina SKSO Yekaterinburg 11 2019-2020 1
45. Anna Prugova Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 2015-2016 1
46. Anna Bashlykova SK Gorny 10 2013-2016 3
47. Tatyana Ogarkova SK Gorny 9 2016-2019 3
48. Viktoria Bobrovskaya Belye Medveditsy 9 2013-2015 2
49. Irina Kostina Dynamo St. Petersburg 9 2016-2019 3
50. Anna Vinogradova SKSO Yekaterinburg 8 2015-2016 1
           
51. Anna Vinogradova SK Gorny 8 2016-2017 1
52. Darya Gredzen Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 8 2019-2021 2
53. Yulia Chernyshova SKSO Yekaterinburg 7 2015-2016 1
54. Diana Farkhutdinova SK Gorny 7 2019-2020 1
55. Tatyana Shchukina SKSO Yekaterinburg 6 2017-2018 1
56. Siye He KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 6 2019-2020 1
57. Noora Räty SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 5 2013-2014 1
58. Noora Räty KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 5 2019-2020 1
59. Kamila Rakhmankulova Agidel Ufa 4 2010-2017 5
60. Tatyana Fyodorova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 4 2013-2014 1
           
61. Yelena Kadysheva Belye Medveditsy 3 2008-2009 1
62. Yulia Artyomova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 2016-2019 3
63. Alexandra Safonova SK Gorny 3 2019-2021 2
64. Tatyana Shchukina Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2016-2017 1
65. Anna Bryzgalova Belye Medveditsy 3 2012-2013 1
66. Darya Lavrukhina SK Gorny 2 2019-2021 2
67. Irina Afanasyeva Tornado Dmitrov 2 2013-2014 1
68. Darya Martynyukova Agidel Ufa 2 2017-2019 2
69. Darya Martynyukova SK Gorny 1 2016-2017 1
70. Tatyana Fyodorova Agidel Ufa 1 2017-2018 1
           
71. Kristina Babenko Agidel Ufa 1 2018-2019 1
72. Yeva Gubareva Tornado Dmitrov 1 2018-2019 1