League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anna Shokhina (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 234 225 253 478 2.043 215 242
2. Karoliina Rantamäki (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 244 255 219 474 1.943 169 180
3. Tatyana Burina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 217 149 248 397 1.829 302 49
4. Olga Sosina (LW) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 128 172 203 375 2.930 162 138
5. Jana Kapustova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 128 115 154 269 2.102 0 0
6. Yelena Dergachyova (C) Tornado Dmitrov 145 89 169 258 1.779 114 201
7. Alevtina Shtaryova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 177 146 111 257 1.452 66 172
8. Yekaterina Smolentseva (C) Tornado Dmitrov 80 133 123 256 3.200 32 0
9. Olga Sosina (LW) Agidel Ufa 115 100 133 233 2.026 129 153
10. Galina Skiba (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 188 121 109 230 1.223 90 124
                   
11. Nicol Cupkova (F) Agidel Ufa 178 110 105 215 1.208 92 137
12. Alexandra Kapustina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 160 60 154 214 1.338 282 151
13. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Tornado Dmitrov 108 58 134 192 1.778 138 0
14. Maria Belova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 258 96 85 181 0.702 291 107
15. Olga Semenets (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 189 96 74 170 0.899 98 100
16. Nadezhda Shiryayeva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 128 77 84 161 1.258 52 140
17. Nina Pirogova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 159 46 111 157 0.987 190 232
18. Fanuza Kadirova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 119 72 75 147 1.235 48 -10
19. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Belye Medveditsy 138 62 82 144 1.043 174 0
20. Alexandra Vafina (F) Belye Medveditsy 78 76 63 139 1.782 156 0
                   
21. Oxana Afonina (F) Belye Medveditsy 146 68 70 138 0.945 116 0
22. Yelena Silina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 244 56 73 129 0.529 106 52
23. Valeria Pavlova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 83 81 45 126 1.518 28 64
24. Alena Mills (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 116 60 64 124 1.069 76 54
25. Yevgenia Dyupina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 150 50 72 122 0.813 228 46
26. Iya Gavrilova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 39 65 50 115 2.949 34 0
27. Elin Holmlöv (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 37 66 48 114 3.081 0 0
28. Maria Pechnikova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 194 30 83 113 0.582 226 25
29. Alexandra Huszak (F) Belye Medveditsy 72 65 45 110 1.528 110 6
30. Fanni Gasparics (F) Belye Medveditsy 72 56 54 110 1.528 112 -1
                   
31. Lyudmila Belyakova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 76 67 42 109 1.434 94 109
32. Landysh Falyakhova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 118 44 58 102 0.864 87 34
33. Elina Mitrofanova (D/F) Agidel Ufa 119 38 64 102 0.857 116 71
34. Anna Shibanova (D) Agidel Ufa 120 27 73 100 0.833 205 115
35. Olga Permyakova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 62 27 72 99 1.597 69 28
36. Yekaterina Anisimova (F) Belye Medveditsy 123 48 47 95 0.772 68 0
37. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Agidel Ufa 104 35 60 95 0.913 32 92
38. Valeria Pavlova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 44 70 24 94 2.136 50 0
39. Fanni Gasparics (F) Agidel Ufa 84 48 46 94 1.119 63 87
40. Anastasia Vedernikova (F) Belye Medveditsy 121 39 55 94 0.777 161 -17
                   
41. Yelena Timofeyeva (D) Belye Medveditsy 173 23 70 93 0.538 174 -11
42. Aneta Tejralova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 120 29 63 92 0.767 136 60
43. Angelina Goncharenko (D) Tornado Dmitrov 107 13 79 92 0.860 70 149
44. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 96 37 53 90 0.938 66 60
45. Yekaterina Skorodumova (F) Belye Medveditsy 190 41 48 89 0.468 68 -5
46. Oxana Bratishcheva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 104 39 44 83 0.798 96 46
47. Karina Verkhovtseva (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 117 39 44 83 0.709 106 -18
48. Lyubov Vafina (F) Belye Medveditsy 202 37 45 82 0.406 138 -10
49. Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 119 36 46 82 0.689 32 46
50. Natalia Puzikova (D) Belye Medveditsy 175 24 58 82 0.469 218 -9
                   
51. Oxana Tretyakova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 59 46 35 81 1.373 18 106
52. Maria Batalova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 115 24 57 81 0.704 92 109
53. Diana Kanayeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 112 34 46 80 0.714 124 55
54. Liana Ganeyeva (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 158 24 56 80 0.506 185 -9
55. Lidiya Malyavko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 89 41 37 78 0.876 76 50
56. Yevgenia Mokhova (F) Spartak-Merkury 81 42 32 74 0.914 54 0
57. Ksenia Baybakova (F) Belye Medveditsy 115 32 42 74 0.643 58 -23
58. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Agidel Ufa 85 24 50 74 0.871 66 105
59. Kristina Sherstyuk (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 103 42 31 73 0.709 22 0
60. Alexandra Kapustina (D) Agidel Ufa 81 24 44 68 0.840 58 86
                   
61. Alexandra Huszak (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 51 35 31 66 1.294 62 9
62. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 100 27 38 65 0.650 16 9
63. Oxana Tretyakova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 113 32 32 64 0.566 30 18
64. Varvara Piskunova (F) Belye Medveditsy 125 34 29 63 0.504 38 0
65. Yulia Vasyukova (F) Belye Medveditsy 104 31 30 61 0.587 88 -15
66. Svetlana Prokopenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 106 38 22 60 0.566 90 24
67. Anna Fagina (F) Agidel Ufa 107 28 31 59 0.551 38 9
68. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 120 21 38 59 0.492 14 -50
69. Kristina Petrovskaya (D) Tornado Dmitrov 105 19 39 58 0.552 119 0
70. Polina Bolgareva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 79 26 30 56 0.709 94 -7
                   
71. Alyona Starovoitova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 94 21 35 56 0.596 48 44
72. Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 118 20 34 54 0.458 168 62
73. Yekaterina Lobova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 102 11 43 54 0.529 80 52
74. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 70 22 29 51 0.729 28 33
75. Svetlana Kolmykova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 72 18 33 51 0.708 28 17
76. Yekaterina Smolentseva (C) Agidel Ufa 33 22 27 49 1.485 26 40
77. Svetlana Tkachyova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 88 10 39 49 0.557 74 41
78. Ksenia Zakharova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 48 26 21 47 0.979 26 0
79. Diana Bulatova (F) Tyumenskie Lisitsy 33 21 26 47 1.424 28 0
80. Alyona Andryushchenko (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 189 18 28 46 0.243 221 40
                   
81. Yelena Mezentseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 94 21 24 45 0.479 26 6
82. Yelena Malinovskaya (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 84 24 19 43 0.512 56 17
83. Yulia Karpova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 94 11 32 43 0.457 100 4
84. Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) Agidel Ufa 60 22 19 41 0.683 18 31
85. Polina Yeliseyeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 109 20 21 41 0.376 28 28
86. Mira Jalosuo (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 29 8 33 41 1.414 8 0
87. Yulia Vasyukova (F) Spartak-Merkury 39 16 23 39 1.000 18 0
88. Kelley Steadman (F) Tornado Dmitrov 16 23 15 38 2.375 24 0
89. Anna Shchukina (D) Agidel Ufa 58 15 23 38 0.655 63 58
90. Yekaterina Ananyina (D) Belye Medveditsy 91 13 24 37 0.407 46 0
                   
91. Alena Mills (F) Agidel Ufa 32 22 14 36 1.125 14 30
92. Tatyana Shatalova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 109 21 15 36 0.330 105 -5
93. Svetlana Kolmykova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 44 18 18 36 0.818 26 -4
94. Diana Bulatova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 57 9 27 36 0.632 61 -9
95. Svetlana Terentyeva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 21 21 14 35 1.667 10 62
96. Yelena Guslistaya (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 106 19 16 35 0.330 30 25
97. Diana Bulatova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 60 15 20 35 0.583 36 7
98. Anna Shchukina (D) Tornado Dmitrov 70 13 22 35 0.500 87 27
99. Maria Kirilenko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 91 23 11 34 0.374 72 0
100. Gulnara Kogan (F) Belye Medveditsy 42 19 15 34 0.810 64 0
377 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Anna Vinogradova Belye Medveditsy 140 7
2. Nadezhda Morozova Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 117 4
3. Anna Prugova Tornado Dmitrov 116 6
4. Nadezhda Alexandrova Tornado Dmitrov 109 4
5. Valeria Tarakanova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 103 5
6. Yulia Leskina Spartak-Merkury 95 3
7. Elvira Safina Tornado Dmitrov 95 4
8. Anna Prugova Agidel Ufa 75 3
9. Alyona Kropachyova SK Gorny Ukhta 56 5
10. Nadezhda Alexandrova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 53 4
         
11. Maria Sorokina Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 4
12. Vlada Ovcharova Tyumenskie Lisitsy 48 2
13. Valeria Tarakanova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod-2 44 1
14. Yulia Leskina Agidel Ufa 42 2
15. Valeria Merkusheva Dynamo St. Petersburg 42 2
16. Irina Gashennikova Belye Medveditsy 36 2
17. Valeria Merkusheva SKSO Yekaterinburg 31 1
18. O'Hara Shipe Belye Medveditsy 28 1
19. Yelizaveta Kondakova Tornado Dmitrov 27 4
20. Yulia Artyomova SK Gorny Ukhta 27 1
         
21. Olga Voronina SKSO Yekaterinburg 25 2
22. Diana Farkhutdinova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 24 4
23. Valentina Ostrovlyanchik Tornado Dmitrov 24 1
24. Irina Gashennikova Spartak-Merkury 22 1
25. Yulia Sergeyeva SKSO Yekaterinburg 21 2
26. Yulia Leskina SKSO Yekaterinburg 21 1
27. Arina Konina SKSO Yekaterinburg 21 1
28. Anastasia Gorshunova SK Gorny Ukhta 21 1
29. Irina Gashennikova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 21 2
30. Maria Bezdenezhnykh SKSO Yekaterinburg 18 2
         
31. Yulia Leskina SK Gorny Ukhta 18 1
32. Maria Onolbayeva Belye Medveditsy 17 1
33. Milena Tretyak Dynamo St. Petersburg 16 1
34. Zuzana Tomcíkova Tornado Dmitrov 16 1
35. Vlada Ovcharova Belye Medveditsy 15 1
36. Irina Afanasyeva Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 13 4
37. Tatyana Shchukina Tornado Dmitrov 12 2
38. Anna Prugova Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1
39. Tatyana Ogarkova SK Gorny Ukhta 9 2
40. Irina Kostina Dynamo St. Petersburg 9 2
         
41. Viktoria Bobrovskaya Belye Medveditsy 9 2
42. Anna Vinogradova SKSO Yekaterinburg 8 1
43. Anna Vinogradova SK Gorny Ukhta 8 1
44. Yulia Chernyshova SKSO Yekaterinburg 7 1
45. Tatyana Shchukina SKSO Yekaterinburg 6 1
46. Karina Zolotaryova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 6 1
47. Alyona Ashina Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 6 1
48. Noora Räty SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 5 1
49. Maria Sorokina Agidel Ufa 4 1
50. Tatyana Fyodorova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 4 1
         
51. Yelena Kadysheva Belye Medveditsy 3 1
52. Yulia Artyomova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 2
53. Anna Alpatova Tornado Dmitrov 3 1
54. Tatyana Shchukina Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 1
55. Anna Bryzgalova Belye Medveditsy 3 1
56. Irina Afanasyeva Tornado Dmitrov 2 1
57. Darya Martynyukova Agidel Ufa 2 2
58. Darya Martynyukova SK Gorny Ukhta 1 1
59. Tatyana Fyodorova Agidel Ufa 1 1
60. Yeva Gubareva Tornado Dmitrov 1 1
         
61. Kristina Babenko Agidel Ufa 1 1
62. Jana Budajova Agidel Ufa 48 3
63. Anna Bashlykova SK Gorny Ukhta 10 3
64. Kamila Rakhmankulova Agidel Ufa 4 5
65. Kim Martin Hasson Tornado Dmitrov 0 1
66. Kristina Buyuk Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 0 1
67. Irina Gashennikova Tornado Dmitrov 0 1
68. Yelizaveta Kondakova Kometa Odintsovo 0 1
69. Elvira Safina Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 0 1
70. Alyona Kropachyova SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 0 2
         
71. Anna Vanhatalo SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 0 1
72. Klara Peslarová Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 0 1
73. Valentina Ostrovlyanchik SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 0 1
74. O'Hara Shipe Agidel Ufa 0 1
75. Meeri Räisänen SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 0 1
76. Nadezhda Morozova Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 1