PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Shvyryov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 8 6 14 2.33 10
2. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 8 12 2.00 2
3. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 7 4 11 1.83 18
4. Artur Kayumov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 2
5. Nikita Popugayev (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
6. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 0
7. Pavel Gorokhov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
8. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
9. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
10. Artyom Manukyan (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
                   
11. Makar Tokarev (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
12. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
13. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
14. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
15. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 10
16. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
17. Denis Kuyanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
18. Mark Verba (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
19. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
20. Nikolai Pikushin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
                   
21. Artyom Koraikin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
22. Anton Vasilyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 6 6 1.00 2
23. Arsen Khisamutdinov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 5 0 5 0.83 4
24. Valeri Naumenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
25. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
26. Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
27. Klim Merzlyakov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 10
28. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 29
29. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
30. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
                   
31. Nikita Shashkov (RW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
32. Leon Gevorgyan (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
33. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 10
34. Daniil Lapin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
35. Dmitri Zaitsev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
36. Danila Marushev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
37. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 3 1 4 0.80 37
38. Denis Sizikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
39. Maxim Marushev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
40. Pavel Rubanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
                   
41. Vyacheslav Shevchenko (C) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
42. Danila Bogush (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
43. Nikita Bashkirov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
44. Nikita Makeyev (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
45. Timur Khafizov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
46. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
47. Denis Cherepukha (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
48. Ivan Kovalyov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
49. Kirill Basisty (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 10
50. Danila Levanov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
                   
51. Nikita Strizhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
52. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
53. Pavel V. Kotov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
54. Alexander Poluektov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
55. Nikita Gromov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
56. Vasili Belyayev (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
57. Maxim Andreyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
58. Anton Veselov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
59. Platon Popov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
60. Adam Movsarov (LW) CSKA Moskva U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 27
                   
61. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
62. Ivan Shulga (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
63. Leonid Lavrinenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
64. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
65. Yevgeni Danilov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
66. Mark Yanchevsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
67. Vladimir Beloglazov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
68. Roman Larin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
69. Dmitri Varlamov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
70. Vladimir Krupenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
                   
71. Pavel Ksenofontov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 8
72. Daniil Vertiy (LW) CSKA Moskva U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
73. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
74. Adel Akhmetzyanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
75. Alexei Polodyan (LW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
76. Vladislav Shamanin (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
77. Vadim Artemyev (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
78. Vladislav Kuleshov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
79. Yegor Gerasin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
80. Artur Agishev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
                   
81. Artyom Minulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
82. Leonid Tormozov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
83. Vladimir Vasilyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
84. Kamil Batyrov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
85. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 8 5
86. Artur Shepelkov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
87. Gleb Morulyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
88. Nikita Andreyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
89. Konstantin Berkutov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
90. Valeri Turov (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
                   
91. Dmitri Alexeyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
92. Yuri Zholobov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
93. Dmitri Poleshchuk (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
94. Timofei Ustinov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
95. Alexei Barkhatkin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
96. Valeri Konyuk (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
97. Alexander Shepelev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 14
98. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 16
99. Alexei Gerich (D) CSKA Moskva U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
100. Ilya Prokopenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
167 players found | Previous page | Next page