Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Razat Timirov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 41
2. Kirill Rudenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 6
3. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
4. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
5. Pavel Rotenberg (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
6. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
7. Nikita Shabalin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
8. Pavel Koltygin (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
9. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
10. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
                   
11. Kirill Popov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
12. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
13. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
14. Pavel Shen (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
15. Fyodor Moshkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
16. Andrei Markov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
17. Andrei Shirochenko (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
18. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
19. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
20. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
                   
21. Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D/F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
22. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
23. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
24. Semyon Barinov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
25. Roman Badanin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
26. Ilya Badanin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
27. Kirill Andreyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
28. Venyamin Baranov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
29. Viktor Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
30. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
                   
31. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
32. Daniil Rukosuyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 31
33. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
34. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 31
35. Yevgeni Lukin (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
36. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
37. Ivan Lisin (RW/LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
38. Konstantin Kondrashin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
39. Vladislav Mikhailov (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
40. Vladislav Kazamanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
                   
41. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
42. Islam Khasanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
43. Sergei Anisimov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 34
44. Kirill Slepets (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
45. Vladislav Nalyotov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 29
46. Yuri Virronen (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
47. Ivan Muranov (W) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
48. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
49. Gleb Shtaiger (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
50. Ivan Shirokalov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
51. Yegor Anisimov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
52. Mikhail V. Kozlov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
53. Danila Galenyuk (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
54. Dmitri Smelyansky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
55. Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
56. Ivan Vasin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
57. Artyom Karandeyev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 14
58. Maxim Rogozin (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
59. Anton Lukichyov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
60. Donat Stalnov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
                   
61. Yegor Malyshev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
62. Sergei Khokhlov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
63. Alexander Belyayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
64. Denis Latyshevich (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 12
65. Razil Khabibullin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 27
66. Daniil Yakimchuk (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
67. Davlat Baigushev (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
68. Georgi Yurov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
69. Danila Uvarov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
70. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
                   
71. Denis Ivanisov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
72. Kirill Galyuk (D/F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
73. Dmitri Darchev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
74. Dinar Khairullov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
75. Ilya Mazhnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
76. Anton Murashko (D/F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
77. Dmitri Bukhryakov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
78. Ildar Gilmanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
79. Yaroslav Yakovenko (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
80. Viktor Volkov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 8
                   
81. Bulat Motygullin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 10
82. Nikita Alexandrov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 10
83. Danila Agalakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 27
84. Ilya A. Volkov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Nikolai Dobychin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Matvei Lityagin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Nikita Kosterin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Nikita Yaroslavov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Nikita Katalov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Linar Valiullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
91. Azat Kasimov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Daniil Slepkov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
93. Artyom Sionchuk (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
94. Yegor Krainov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
95. Dinmukhamed Dzhangarashev (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
96. Alexander Dryagilev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Yuri Kharishin (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Sergei Martynov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
99. Andrei Golikov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
100. Vladislav Katin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 25
124 players found | Previous page | Next page