PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.00 18
2. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
3. Yan Getmansky (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.67 6
4. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
5. Otar Sakhokiya (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.50 18
6. Alexander Daryin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
7. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
8. Alexander Butorin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
9. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
10. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
                   
11. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
12. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
13. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
14. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
15. Kirill Marchenko (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
16. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
17. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
18. Grigori Gryaznov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 5
19. Nikita Manyakhin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
20. Andrei Chivilev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
                   
21. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 8
22. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 8
23. Denis Vidilin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
24. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
25. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
26. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
27. Maxim Polkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 20
28. Maxim Voskresensky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
29. Denis Neroyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
30. Ilya Paranin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
                   
31. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 12
32. Yegor Manin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
33. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
34. Alexander Makarevich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 8
35. Daniil Misyul (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 16
36. Pavel Grishin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
37. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
38. Nikolai Mayorov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
39. Ivan Ukolov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
40. Alexei Krivchenkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
                   
41. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
42. Yegor Malyshev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
43. Yegor Alanov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 12
44. Timofei Axyonenko (C) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
45. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
46. Ivan Aparin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
47. Valentin Tarasenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
48. Nikolai Tereshchenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
49. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 27
50. Anton Malyshev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 31
                   
51. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
52. Nikita Solopanov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
53. Milan Zinatullin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
54. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
55. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
56. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
57. Demid Nebylov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
58. Roman Poluvytnov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
59. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 31
60. Kirill Berkutov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
                   
61. Nikolai Khozov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
62. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
63. Ramis Gizzatullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
64. Viktor Bashlayev (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
65. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
66. Arseni Zherebtsov (C) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
67. Sergei Telegin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
68. Demid Mansurov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
69. Roman Veremyev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -2
70. Danil Davydov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
                   
71. Yegor Rastegayev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 10
72. Nikita Okhotyuk (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
73. Alexander Zubkov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 27
74. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
75. Leonid Garkin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
76. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
77. Dinar Khairullov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
78. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
79. Ivan Mitrofanov (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
80. Arseni Brinkman (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
                   
81. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
82. Sergei Martynov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
83. Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
84. Andrei Lisitsyn (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
85. Nikita Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
86. Vladimir Oparko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
87. Alexander Moiseyev (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
88. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
89. Edvard Budnyak (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Matvei Voronin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
                   
91. Igor Usmanov (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
92. Roman Sinitsyn (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
93. Maxim Nazarov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
94. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
95. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
96. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
97. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
98. Nikita Dvoinikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
99. Pavel Pantyukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
100. Timur Kasmukanov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
164 players found | Previous page | Next page