Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Florida Panthers Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.00 18 -
2. Ivan Morozov (C) Vegas Golden Knights Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 2 -
3. Yan Getmansky (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.67 6 -
4. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 2 -
5. Otar Sakhokia (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.50 18 -
6. Alexander Daryin (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 8 -
7. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 -
8. Alexander Butorin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0 -
9. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0 -
10. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) Ottawa Senators Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 -
                   
11. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 -
12. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 -
13. Danil Bashkirov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 -
14. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 -
15. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 -
16. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 6 -
17. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 -
18. Grigori Gryaznov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 5 -
19. Nikita Manyakhin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -
20. Andrei Chivilev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -
                   
21. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 -
22. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 8 -
23. Denis Vidilin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 -
24. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 10 -
25. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 -
26. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 -
27. Maxim Polkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 20 -
28. Maxim Voskresensky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -
29. Denis Neroyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -
30. Ilya Paranin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -
                   
31. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 -
32. Yegor Manin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 -
33. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 -
34. Alexander Makarevich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 8 -
35. Daniil Misyul (D) New Jersey Devils Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 16 -
36. Pavel Grishin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -
37. Mikhail Abramov (C) Toronto Maple Leafs CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -
38. Nikolai Mayorov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
39. Ivan Ukolov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -
40. Alexei Krivchenkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
                   
41. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -
42. Yegor Malyshev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -
43. Yegor Alanov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 12 -
44. Timofei Axyonenko (C) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
45. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
46. Ivan Aparin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
47. Valentin Tarasenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
48. Nikolai Tereshchenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 -
49. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 27 -
50. Anton Malyshev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 31 -
                   
51. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -
52. Milan Zinatullin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -
53. Nikita Solopanov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -
54. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 -
55. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
56. Matvei Guskov (C) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
57. Demid Nebylov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -
58. Roman Poluvytnov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 -
59. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 31 -
60. Kirill Berkutov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
                   
61. Nikolai Khozov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
62. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -
63. Ramis Gizzatullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
64. Viktor Bashlayev (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
65. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
66. Arseni Zherebtsov (C) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -
67. Roman Veremyev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -2
68. Demid Mansurov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -
69. Sergei Telegin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -
70. Danil Davydov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 8 -
                   
71. Yegor Rastegayev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 10 -
72. Nikita Okhotyuk (D) New Jersey Devils Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 12 -
73. Alexander Zubkov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 27 -
74. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -
75. Leonid Garkin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
76. Dinar Khairullov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -
77. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -
78. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -
79. Ivan Mitrofanov (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -
80. Arseni Brinkman (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8 -
                   
81. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8 -
82. Sergei Martynov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8 -
83. Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
84. Andrei Lisitsyn (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
85. Nikita Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
86. Vladimir Oparko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
87. Alexander Moiseyev (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
88. Edvard Budnyak (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -
89. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -
90. Matvei Voronin (D/F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 -
                   
91. Igor Usmanov (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 -
92. Roman Sinitsyn (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6 -
93. Maxim Nazarov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6 -
94. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6 -
95. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 8 -
96. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
97. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -
98. Nikita Dvoinikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
99. Pavel Pantyukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -
100. Timur Kasmukanov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -
164 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 - - - - - - - - -
2. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U17 6 - - - - - - - - -
3. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 - - - - - - - - -
4. Yaroslav Ozolin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 - - - - - - - - -
5. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 - - - - - - - - -
6. Alexander Gilyov Sibir Novosibirsk U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
7. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
8. Mikhail Isayev Lada Togliatti U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
9. Ivan Domrachev Sibir Novosibirsk U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Maxim Konovalov Lada Togliatti U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibir Novosibirsk U17 1 - - - - - - - - -
12. Maxim Balandin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 - - - - - - - - -
13. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - - - - - - - - -
14. Artyom Zabrodin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - - - - - - - - -
15. Alexander Ponizov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 0 - - - - - - - - -
16. Artur Gubaidullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 0 - - - - - - - - -
17. Kirill Dobrolyubov CSKA Moskva U17 0 - - - - - - - - -
18. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva U17 0 - - - - - - - - -
19. Ilya Korshikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 0 - - - - - - - - -
20. Kirill Chernov Serebryanye Lvy U17 0 - - - - - - - - -