2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 7 5 12 2.00 18
2. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
3. Yan Getmansky (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 5 5 10 1.67 6
4. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
5. Otar Sakhokiya (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 4 5 9 1.50 18
6. Alexander Daryin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
7. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
8. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
9. Alexander Butorin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
10. Yegor Sokolov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
                   
11. Mikhail Smirnov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
12. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
13. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
14. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
15. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
16. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
17. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
18. Grigori Gryaznov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 5
19. Nikita Manyakhin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
20. Andrei Chivilev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
                   
21. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 8
22. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 5 5 0.83 8
23. Denis Vidilin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
24. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
25. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
26. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Lada Togliatti U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
27. Maxim Polkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 20
28. Maxim Voskresensky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
29. Denis Neroyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
30. Ilya Paranin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
                   
31. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 12
32. Yegor Manin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
33. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
34. Alexander Makarevich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 8
35. Daniil Misyul (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 4 4 0.67 16
36. Pavel Grishin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
37. Mikhail Abramov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
38. Nikolai Mayorov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
39. Ivan Ukolov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
40. Alexei Krivchenkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
                   
41. Yegor Malyshev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
42. Danila Dyadenkin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
43. Yegor Alanov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 12
44. Timofei Axyonenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
45. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
46. Valentin Tarasenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
47. Ivan Aparin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
48. Nikolai Tereshchenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
49. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 27
50. Anton Malyshev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 31
                   
51. Milan Zinatullin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
52. Nikita Solopanov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
53. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
54. Leonid Pasmanik (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
55. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
56. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
57. Demid Nebylov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
58. Roman Poluvytnov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
59. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 31
60. Nikolai Khozov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
                   
61. Kirill Berkutov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
62. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
63. Viktor Bashlayev (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
64. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
65. Ramis Gizzatullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
66. Arseni Zherebtsov (C) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
67. Demid Mansurov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
68. Roman Veremyev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -2
69. Sergei Telegin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
70. Danil Davydov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
                   
71. Yegor Rastegayev (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 10
72. Nikita Okhotyuk (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
73. Alexander Zubkov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 27
74. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
75. Leonid Garkin (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
76. Dinar Khairullov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
77. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
78. Ivan Mitrofanov (C) Lada Togliatti U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
79. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
80. Sergei Martynov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
                   
81. Arseni Brinkman (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
82. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
83. Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
84. Andrei Lisitsyn (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
85. Vladimir Oparko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
86. Nikita Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
87. Alexander Moiseyev (F) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
88. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
89. Edvard Budnyak (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Igor Usmanov (D) Lada Togliatti U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
                   
91. Matvei Voronin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
92. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
93. Maxim Nazarov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
94. Roman Sinitsyn (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
95. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
96. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
97. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
98. Nikita Dvoinikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
99. Pavel Pantyukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
100. Timur Kasmukanov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
163 players found | Previous page | Next page