PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Gleb Petrov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 6 5 11 1.83 4 6
2. Daniil Gushchin (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
3. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 9 10 1.67 2
4. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 5 5 4 9 1.80 2
5. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
6. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 0
7. Yegor Chizhikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 3 6 9 1.50 4
8. Artyom Kotelnikov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
9. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
10. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
                   
11. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
12. Rodion Bulgakov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 6 1 7 1.17 0
13. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
14. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
15. Danila Khulapov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
16. Maxim Kozlovsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
17. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
18. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
19. Maxim Groshev (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
20. Pavel Yelizarov (D) Avangard Omsk U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 8
                   
21. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
22. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
23. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
24. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 10
25. Nikita Lukhovskoy (C) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
26. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 3 2 5 0.83 5
27. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
28. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
29. Grigori Babushkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
30. Yegor Shekhovtsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
                   
31. Alexei Rybin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
32. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 27
33. Ivan Manin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
34. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 8
35. Ivan Rogov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
36. David Burankov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
37. Nikita Kalintsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
38. Gleb Andreyev (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
39. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
40. Bogdan Trineyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
                   
41. Ilya Safonov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
42. Ilya Zheltakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
43. Anton Kosolapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
44. Vladislav Shutov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
45. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
46. Alexander Kudryavtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
47. Daniil Zaruba (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 6
48. Andrei Shmakov (LW) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
49. Georgi Larshin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
50. Vladislav Gavrilov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
                   
51. Sergei Yanevsky (D) Avangard Omsk U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
52. Nikita Vashchenko (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
53. Yegor Bryzgalov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
54. Vladislav V. Repin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
55. Konstantin Tyurin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
56. Ildar Zainutdinov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
57. Nikita Shuidin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
58. Vladislav Korshikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
59. Danila Dudin (F) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
60. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
61. Nikita Savchenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
62. Yegor Agafonov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
63. Roman Shefer (D) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
64. Vladislav Gruzinov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
65. Grigori Shibayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
66. Danil Mikhailov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
67. Bulat Shambazov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 33
68. Nikolai Burenov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
69. Kirill Kabanov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
70. Mikhail Tereshchenko (D) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
                   
71. Alexander Kisakov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
72. Artur Gusev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
73. Timofei Krasilnikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
74. Artyom Stont (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
75. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
76. Yegor Bobrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
77. Grigori Mukhanov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
78. Vladislav Kirily (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
79. Sergei Mikhailov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
80. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
                   
81. Vadim Khamidullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
82. Daniil Yesipov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
83. Vladimir Gatsko (D) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
84. Alexei Lapin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
85. Georgi Krysov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
86. Edgar Chindarev (C) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
87. Igor Rydchenko (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
88. Georgi Marchenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
89. Daniil Markov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
90. Alexander Bobrenyov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
91. Dinar Gibadullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
92. Zakhar Bardakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
93. Daniil Shebyakin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
94. Fanzil Munirov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
95. Nikita Oleinik (D) CSKA Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
96. Daniil Paranichev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
97. Dmitri Georgiyev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
98. Igor Mokhov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
99. Nikita Guslistov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
100. Nikita Kochubeynik (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
165 players found | Previous page | Next page