PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 8 8 16 2.29 2
2. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
3. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 8 4 12 1.71 0
4. Stepan Urulin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
5. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 5 5 10 1.43 2
6. Nikita Shuidin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 4 6 10 1.43 2
7. Bogdan Trineyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 3 7 10 1.43 4
8. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 8 10 1.43 2
9. Kirill Vashchilin (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 8 10 1.43 28
10. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 1 9 10 1.43 0
                   
11. Danila Yurov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 4 5 9 1.29 8
12. Vsevolod Selivanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 3 6 9 1.29 2
13. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 2 7 9 1.29 2
14. Ilya Rychkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 7 9 1.29 18
15. Timur Zakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 6 2 8 1.14 6
16. Stepan Ignatov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
17. Nikita Grebenkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
18. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 6 8 1.14 4
19. Dmitri Zugan (C) CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
20. Matvei Kabush (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
                   
21. Maxim Karpushin (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
22. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 3 4 7 1.00 6
23. Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
24. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
25. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 6
26. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 2 5 7 1.00 14
27. Yegor Kurilkin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
28. Kirill Steklov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 1 6 7 1.00 2
29. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 5 1 6 0.86 12
30. Sergei Shamshurin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
                   
31. Edgar Varagyan (D/F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 4 2 6 0.86 12
32. Yegor Moshkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
33. Tigran Yarulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
34. Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
35. Alexander Kisakov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 4 6 0.86 12
36. Yan Kopylov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 3 2 5 0.71 6
37. Mikhail Bolshakov (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 3 2 5 0.71 18
38. Yeremei Shumilin (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
39. Anton Kosolapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
40. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
                   
41. Denis Baranov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
42. Dmitri Arzhanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 3 5 0.71 26
43. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 4 0 4 0.57 4
44. Dmitri Romko (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 3 1 4 0.57 31
45. Matvei Kokovin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
46. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) Smena Seversk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
47. Sergei Minin (D) Smena Seversk U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 12
48. Sergei Drugalya (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
49. Viktor Klimenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 2 2 4 0.57 6
50. Semyon Sidorov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 2 2 4 0.57 62
                   
51. Alexander Kvartalnov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
52. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
53. Danil Bespalov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
54. Vasili Machulin (D) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
55. Artur Gimaletdinov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 1 3 4 0.57 10
56. Ivan Gladkikh (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 3 0 3 0.43 4
57. Nikita Dishkovsky (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 3 0 3 0.43 4
58. Georgi Savin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 3 0 3 0.43 14
59. Yefim Bystrov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 18
60. Filipp Knaub (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
                   
61. Kirill Lunin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
62. Vladislav Matveyev (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
63. Semyon Balalayev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
64. Filat Zotov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
65. Semyon Buivan (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
66. Yevgeni Yermakov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
67. Maxim Krovyakov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 14
68. Alexander Katayev (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 2 1 3 0.43 16
69. Artyom Udot (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
70. Daniil Kuzmin (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
                   
71. Andrei Gusev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
72. Daniil Sobolev (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
73. Kirill Pichugin (D) Smena Seversk U17 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
74. Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
75. Bogdan Ishchenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
76. Nikita Korzov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
77. Vadim Shaveko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
78. Denis Ugryumov (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 10
79. Mikhail Bily (D) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 1 2 3 0.43 47
80. Gleb Polubichenkov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 0
                   
81. Andrei Mitrofanov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 2
82. Semyon Potyomkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 4
83. Prov Zenkov (D) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 8
84. Yegor Leushin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 12
85. Stepan Myslyayev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 43
86. Zakhari Morozov (F) Smena Seversk U17 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
87. Semyon Kalinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 2 0 2 0.29 6
88. Alexei Kapustin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
89. Nikita Kozhevnikov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
90. Kirill Mametyev (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
                   
91. Artyom Grushnikov (D) CSKA Moskva U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
92. Maxim Molchanov (F) Smena Seversk U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
93. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
94. Kirill Kirsanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
95. Yegor Morozov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
96. Valeri Shidy (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
97. Andrei Proskurnin (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
98. Vladislav Kutuzov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
99. Yegor Antonov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
100. Nikita Khizhnyakov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
206 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats