PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladimir Zhuravlyov (C/W) Kristall Saratov U18 29 18 21 39 1.34 12
2. Ilya Teryokhin (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 17 18 15 33 1.94 24
3. Alexei Syromyatnikov (W) Lada Togliatti U18 29 17 14 31 1.07 4
4. Dinar Fasakhutdinov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 33 12 16 28 0.85 60
5. Denis Zernov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 10 11 13 24 2.40 2
6. Mikhail Siplatov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 29 11 4 15 0.52 14
7. Anton Zuyev (W/C) Lada Togliatti U18 8 10 4 14 1.75 6
8. Pavel O. Vasilyev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 22 1 9 10 0.45 32
9. Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) Lada Togliatti U18 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
10. Yegor Sevryugin (D) Lada Togliatti U18 40 1 7 8 0.20 74
                   
11. Dmitri Bochkov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 20 1 2 3 0.15 20
12. Yaroslav Ashikhmin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
13. Alexei Ryabokonov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 7 0 1 1 0.14 2
14. Alexander Lyakhov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 4 0 0 0 0.00 6
15. Dmitri Petrov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
16. Artur Sannikov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - -
17. Yevgeni Morozov (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
18. Maxim Sedov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - -
19. Alexander Yakovlev (F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
20. Artyom Gallyamov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
21. Georgi Zmeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
22. Georgi Ivonin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
23. Artyom Khoronzhin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
24. Ruslan Bulatov (D) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
25. Vladimir Vopilov (D) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
26. Sergei Ivanov (D) Yunior Orenburg U18 - - - - - -
27. Alexei Voloshko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
28. Nikita Novosyolov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
29. Alexei Poperechny (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
30. Yegor Romanenko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 - - - - - -
                   
31. Andrei Klyuchnikov (D) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
32. Linar Nurmukhametov (D) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
33. Valentin Yaremchuk (D) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
34. Bogdan Dokhoteru (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
35. Pyotr Kambur (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
36. Ivan Yurteyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
37. Stepan Klubov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - - - - -
38. Takhir Valiyev (F) HK Astana U18 - - - - - -
39. Nikita Kurenev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
40. Denis Povarnitsyn (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
41. Yegor Posokhin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - - - - -
42. Yevgeni Vilensky (D) Kometa-Yunior Samara - - - - - -
43. Amir Alibayev (F) HK Astana U18 - - - - - -
44. Anton Kalinin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
45. Maxim Lavreshin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - -
46. Maxim Malmygin (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - -
47. Alexander Bolshakov (F) Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - - - - -
48. Radik Ibragimov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - - - - -
49. Yegor Bashmakov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 - - - - - -
50. Artyom Karpenko (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
51. Yevgeni Kuzin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
52. Andrei Melnichenko (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
53. Bulat Safin (F) Ak Bure Kazan U18 - - - - - -
54. Dmitri Chichulin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
55. Sergei Dorshakov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - -
56. Denis Sterbayev (F) Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - - - - -
57. Gleb Ugarov (D) Ak Bure Kazan U18 - - - - - -
58. Maxim Makarov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
59. Nurlan Alpyspayev (D) HK Astana U18 - - - - - -
60. Mikhail Avramenko (D) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
61. Anton Bobrov (D) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
62. Danil Derbenyov (D) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
63. Yegor Kuptsov (D/F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
64. Albert Moor (F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
65. Daniil Seroukh (F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
66. Andrei Shabulin (F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
67. Andrei Shalamov (F) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
68. Nikita Zheltyshev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
69. Nikita Bulyanderov (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
70. Ivan Panov (D/F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
                   
71. Pavel Burunov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
72. Yegor Volkov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
73. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
74. Saveli Razdymakha (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
75. Ilya Khoruk (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
76. Anton Baiduganov (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - -
77. Rustam Salakhov (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - -
78. Konstantin Tronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - -
79. Danil Berezutsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
80. Kirill Zakharov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
81. Artyom Chepurko (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
82. Makar Yartsev (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
83. Andrei Ivlev (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
84. Alexander Beryozkin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
85. Sergei Orekhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
86. Kirill Filatov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
87. Nikolai Shavrin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
88. Roman Severin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
89. Denis Azarov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - - - - -
90. Vladislav Lakeyev (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
91. Alexander Plisko (F) Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - - - - -
92. Demir Krivoshein (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
93. Ivan Glushankov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
94. Vladimir Krutikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
95. Renat Panteleyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
96. Andrei Platonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
97. Vladislav Sidorenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
98. Dmitri Flegentov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
99. Yegor Shiryayev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
100. Gennadi Sorokin (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
    Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - -
638 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Konstantin Lobachyov Yastreby Omsk U18 34 1.74 .918
2. Igor Davletshin Lada Togliatti U18 20 3.12 -
3. Adel Akberov Ak Bure Kazan U18 17 3.38 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Kalinin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
2. Artur Mustafin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
3. Pavel Nechistovsky Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
4. Vladislav Sukhachyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
5. Yevgeni Ugryumov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
6. Andrei Khudyakov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
7. Fyodor Martynov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
8. Alexander Karnayev Yastreby Omsk U18 - - -
9. Alexander Zyulin Yastreby Omsk U18 - - -
10. Ilya Belyayev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
           
11. Ilya Zozulya Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
12. Pavel Lavrinenko Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
13. Konstantin Tsinvintsev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
14. Nikita Tsirkul Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
15. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - -
16. Elvir Fazylbikov Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - -
17. Sergei Vakhanelov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
18. Konstantin Komarikov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
19. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
20. Valeri Nebogatov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
           
21. Alexander Futysh Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
22. Artur Singatulin Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
23. Pavel Kazantsev Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - -
24. Artyom Polozov Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - -
25. Gleb Medvedko Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - -
26. Alexander Detkov Neftyanik Surgut U18 - - -
27. Daniil Shulepov Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
28. Dmitri Serdyuk Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
29. Georgi Kudryavtsev Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
30. Konstantin Kozlov Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
           
31. Vladislav Voszhayev Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
32. Vladislav Glebsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
33. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
34. Vladislav Dmitriyev Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
35. Yegor Nikiforov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
36. Fyodor Distryanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
37. Alexander Kutko HK Astana U18 - - -
38. Nikita Ustinovich HK Astana U18 - - -
39. Rustem Smakov HK Astana U18 - - -
40. Alexander Doroshenko HK Astana U18 - - -
           
41. Diyar Alimbayev HK Astana U18 - - -
42. Roman Golovanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 - - -
43. Alexander Yenyushin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 - - -
44. Ilgam Nigmatullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 - - -
45. Ilyas Adayev Ak Bure Kazan U18 - - -
46. Artur Misheyev Ak Bure Kazan U18 - - -
47. Vadim Artemyev Ak Bure Kazan U18 - - -
48. Sergei Astakhov Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - -
49. Dmitri Yefimov Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - -
50. Dmitri Yefimov DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - -
           
51. Alexander Pulkin Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - -
52. Vitali Timin Almaz Pavlovo U18 - - -
53. Maxim Borisov Dizel Penza U18 - - -
54. Kirill Orekhov Dizel Penza U18 - - -
55. Pyotr Smirnov Dizel Penza U18 - - -
56. Nikita Vorontsov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - -
57. Vildan Yarullin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - -
58. Daniil Vorobyov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - -
59. Dmitri Dvenyatin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 - - -
60. Artyom Arakcheyev Kometa-Yunior Samara - - -
           
61. Arseni Nikonorov Kometa-Yunior Samara - - -
62. Maxim Zubov Kometa-Yunior Samara - - -
63. Pavel Gordeyev Kometa-Yunior Samara - - -
64. Sergei Pavlov Kristall Saratov U18 - - -
65. Maxim Kurdyukov Kristall Saratov U18 - - -
66. Viktor Berezin Kristall Saratov U18 - - -
67. Roman Ruzanov Lada Togliatti U18 - - -
68. Daniil Polyakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - -
69. Artur Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - -
70. Maxim Zakharov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - -
           
71. Dmitri Mokrushin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - -
72. Mikhail Gorbatov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 - - -
73. Anatoli Inozemtsev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - -
74. Nikita Kolesnikov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - -
75. Ivan Shutov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 - - -
76. Andrei Khmelyov Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
77. Alexander Lesnikov Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
78. Arseni Sokolov Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
79. Maxim Kudryavtsev Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
80. Yegor Shameyev HK Astana U18 - - -
           
81. Ivan Safronov Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 - - -