League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pyotr Kambur (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 26 33 27 60 2.31 4
2. Leonid Nikolenko (C) Lada Togliatti U17 35 28 25 53 1.51 59
3. Yevgeni Konovalchuk (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 23 30 53 1.66 10
4. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 21 21 27 48 2.29 8
5. Alexander Plisko (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 24 23 47 1.57 10
6. Makar Yartsev (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 29 23 22 45 1.55 63
7. Ilya Artamonov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 23 22 45 1.41 12
8. Alexei Voloshko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 17 27 44 1.38 14
9. Konstantin Kukharev (RW) Lada Togliatti U17 36 24 19 43 1.19 30
10. Vladimir Lykho (F) Molot Perm U18 29 25 15 40 1.38 6
                   
11. Denis Azarov (F) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 21 19 40 1.25 20
12. Yan Deryagin (F) Molot Perm U18 32 17 22 39 1.22 24
13. Rishat Galimov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 31 16 22 38 1.23 10
14. Semyon Zhuravlyov (C) Lada Togliatti U17 36 14 24 38 1.06 46
15. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 20 22 15 37 1.85 14
16. Dmitri Chervyakov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 16 21 37 1.16 26
17. Yuri Arkhipov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 34 13 23 36 1.06 24
18. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 22 13 35 1.09 32
19. Vladimir Krotov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 35 16 19 35 1.00 56
20. Artyom Popitich (F) Molot Perm U18 26 16 18 34 1.31 12
                   
21. Yegor Vernigor (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 26 14 20 34 1.31 12
22. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 28 19 14 33 1.18 12
23. Maxim Petrov (F) Molot Perm U18 30 15 18 33 1.10 49
24. Artyom Frolov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 36 11 22 33 0.92 38
25. Yuri Shadrin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 15 17 15 32 2.13 12
26. Nikita Novosyolov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 11 21 32 1.00 24
27. Ildar Abdeyev (D/F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 28 7 25 32 1.14 51
28. Yegor Lebedev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 14 17 31 0.97 4
29. Vladimir Daines (F) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 13 18 31 0.97 18
30. Alexander Bardin (D/F) Molot Perm U18 30 12 19 31 1.03 39
                   
31. Maxim Zhigalov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 14 15 29 0.91 14
32. Yegor Ivanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 28 9 20 29 1.04 14
33. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Molot Perm U18 25 7 22 29 1.16 69
34. Yevgeni Danilov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 28 7 22 29 1.04 14
35. Anton Kalinin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 28 17 11 28 1.00 24
36. Gleb Letov (D) Molot Perm U18 31 7 21 28 0.90 56
37. Daniil Trenikhin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 13 14 27 0.90 24
38. Roman Reshetnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 12 15 27 0.84 20
39. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 30 10 17 27 0.90 10
40. Ruslan Bulatov (D) Rubin Tyumen U18 31 3 24 27 0.87 50
                   
41. Vadim Mazur (C) Toros Neftekamsk U18 26 10 15 25 0.96 8
42. Artyom Khoronzhin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 25 8 17 25 1.00 45
43. Sergei Kolesnikov (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 7 18 25 0.83 4
44. Andrei Trushnikov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 17 17 7 24 1.41 26
45. Artyom Gallyamov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 31 14 10 24 0.77 6
46. Yevgeni Shcherbakov (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 8 16 24 0.80 10
47. Dmitri Antropov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 30 10 13 23 0.77 2
48. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 30 9 14 23 0.77 28
49. Nikita Polyakov (D) Lada Togliatti U17 36 3 20 23 0.64 26
50. Ivan Sukhodolin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 12 10 22 0.73 24
                   
51. Arseni Chugunkov (F) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 29 10 12 22 0.76 6
52. Igor Biyunov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 25 9 13 22 0.88 12
53. Yegor Ampenov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 28 9 13 22 0.79 12
54. Yevgeni Melenchuk (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 30 8 14 22 0.73 14
55. Vladimir Vladimirov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 30 8 14 22 0.73 16
56. Iskandar Sagitov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 7 15 22 0.69 26
57. Dmitri Petrov (D) Lada Togliatti U17 36 7 15 22 0.61 20
58. Denis Davydov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 28 8 13 21 0.75 26
59. Vyacheslav Krasheninin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 14 12 8 20 1.43 2
60. Sergei Arzamastsev (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 18 12 8 20 1.11 8
                   
61. Nikolai Gimranov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 30 10 10 20 0.67 16
62. Igor Bonchuzhny (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 3 17 20 0.63 22
63. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 31 12 7 19 0.61 6
64. Matvey Katin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 14 10 9 19 1.36 28
65. Ilya Grukhvin (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 15 9 10 19 1.27 39
66. Yegor Romanenko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 30 7 12 19 0.63 28
67. Sergei Demenchuk (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 7 12 19 0.59 26
68. Alexander Magamedov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 27 11 7 18 0.67 34
69. Nikita Kurenev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 32 11 7 18 0.56 16
70. Danil Mosolkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 10 8 18 0.56 22
                   
71. Dmitri Levashov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 16 6 12 18 1.13 14
72. Yegor Kozhevnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 11 4 14 18 1.64 2
73. Roman Severin (D) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 24 4 14 18 0.75 24
74. Andrei Timofeyev (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 14 11 6 17 1.21 10
75. Vladimir Maximov (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 29 8 9 17 0.59 20
76. Georgi Ivonin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 20 7 10 17 0.85 16
77. Ivan Yakimenko (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 29 6 11 17 0.59 112
78. Arkadi Shafigulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 30 6 11 17 0.57 70
79. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 5 8 8 16 3.20 0
80. Vladislav Malinov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 35 8 8 16 0.46 56
                   
81. Dmitri Gusmanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 13 7 9 16 1.23 4
82. Valeri Glebov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 15 7 9 16 1.07 0
83. Kirill Voronov (F) Molot Perm U18 32 6 10 16 0.50 10
84. Artyom Samigullin (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 6 10 16 0.50 24
85. Alexander Dimitriyev (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 5 11 16 0.53 18
86. Bogdan Denisevich (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 26 9 6 15 0.58 24
87. Pyotr Grishanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 12 4 11 15 1.25 4
88. Denis Churmayev (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 9 7 7 14 1.56 6
89. Yevgeni Groshev (F) Kometa-Yunior Samara 12 7 7 14 1.17 6
90. Dmitri Bochkov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 29 7 7 14 0.48 47
                   
91. Matvei Nagatkin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 24 6 8 14 0.58 8
92. Denis Povarnitsyn (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 30 6 8 14 0.47 8
93. Semyon Morozov (F) Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 5 9 14 0.44 4
94. Tagir Abdeyev (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 23 2 12 14 0.61 10
95. Igor Mikhalyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 16 8 5 13 0.81 24
96. Vladislav Yazovskikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 24 7 6 13 0.54 4
97. Yegor Zadiraka (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 28 6 7 13 0.46 10
98. Alexei Poperechny (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 13 5 8 13 1.00 29
99. Georgi Zmeyev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 18 5 8 13 0.72 12
100. Nikita Idiullin (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 32 5 8 13 0.41 8
307 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Podskrebalin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 20 - .929
2. Georgi Anarkulov Molot Perm U18 12 - .922
3. Sergei Vakhanelov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 17 - .897
4. Elvir Fazylbikov Toros Neftekamsk U18 31 - .890
5. Ivan Pilipenko Rubin Tyumen U18 21 - .889
6. Denis Kolchanov Molot Perm U18 14 - .882
7. Ivan Ivashov Luch Yekaterinburg U18 32 - .869
8. Alexei Krasnokutsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 27 - .865
9. Daniil Shulepov Rubin Tyumen U18 16 - .865
10. Vasili Tokarev Molot Perm U18 15 - .865
           
11. Ivan Mikhailov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 21 - .861
12. Alexei Kotokhin Olimpiyets Surgut U18 12 - .860
13. Yakov Kabaida Olimpiyets Surgut U18 21 - .858
14. Ruslan Yalbuyev Lada Togliatti U17 23 2.62 -
15. Igor Davletshin Lada Togliatti U18 18 3.14 -
16. Arseni Nikonorov Kometa-Yunior Samara 10 3.38 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 3 - .924
2. Pavel Nechistovsky Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 7 - .919
3. Denis Dyachenko Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 1 - .919
4. Nikita Taranik Molot Perm U18 4 - .917
5. Sergei Tolokonnikov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 3 - .897
6. Ruben Khaidarshin Toros Neftekamsk U18 8 - .892
7. Artur Mustafin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 6 - .890
8. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 6 - .885
9. Roman Bespalov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 4 - .881
10. Sergei Shishalov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 4 - .876
           
11. Anatoli Malykh Toros Neftekamsk U18 5 - .873
12. Nikita Sazonov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 7 - .871
13. Konstantin Tsinvintsev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 6 - .870
14. Alexei Kuznetsov Rubin Tyumen U18 4 - .863
15. Nikita Kostin Luch Yekaterinburg U18 3 - .846
16. Pavel Kazantsev Olimpiyets Surgut U18 1 - .842
17. Alexander Futysh Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 6 - .841
18. Rafael Baigulov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 1 - .833
19. Vladimir Shutikhin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 5 - .831
20. Denis Kalinin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 2 - .733
           
21. Alexander Gulyayev Luch Yekaterinburg U18 3 - .697
22. Igor Davletshin Lada Togliatti U17 8 0.80 -
23. Kirill Kozhokar Lada Togliatti U18 5 1.49 -
24. Kirill Kozhokar Lada Togliatti U17 9 1.93 -
25. Nikolai Starikov Lada Togliatti U18 1 24.49 -
26. Daniil Goryachev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 1 3.11 -