League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Barys Astana U18 29 22 41 63 2.17 20 -
2. Daniil Rukosuyev (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 22 31 53 1.66 52 -
3. Dmitri Voronkov (C/RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Yermak Angarsk U18 37 35 16 51 1.38 24 -
4. Konstantin Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 31 21 23 44 1.42 59 -
5. Sergei Goncharuk (LW/RW) totals 28 19 25 44 1.57 28 -
    Lada Togliatti U18 20 15 18 33 1.65 26 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 8 4 7 11 1.38 2 -
6. Sanzhar Negmet (F) Barys Astana U18 30 13 29 42 1.40 40 -
7. Timofei Zagorodnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 28 19 21 40 1.43 12 -
8. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 19 22 16 38 2.00 14 -
9. Nikita Pomiguyev (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 20 18 38 1.19 2 -
10. Vadim Zubkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 26 15 23 38 1.46 10 -
                   
11. Ivan Sukhodolin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 31 20 17 37 1.19 70 -
12. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 18 19 17 36 2.00 10 -
13. Mikhail Gushchin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 29 17 18 35 1.21 22 -
14. Yegor Vernigor (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 25 14 21 35 1.40 20 -
15. Danil Mosolkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 30 18 16 34 1.13 16 -
16. Nikita Ognev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 34 14 19 33 0.97 20 -
17. Sergei Pendyur (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 31 13 20 33 1.07 33 -
18. Andrei Lagunov (C) Yermak Angarsk U18 27 11 22 33 1.22 38 -
19. Vladislav Yazovskikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 29 22 10 32 1.10 6 -
20. Artyom Pylayev (F) Tyumenski Legion U18 23 17 15 32 1.39 10 -
                   
21. Danil Savunov (LW/C) Arizona Coyotes Dizel Penza U18 29 14 18 32 1.10 8 -
22. Bogdan Denisevich (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 32 12 20 32 1.00 16 -
23. Dmitri Silantyev (F) Orbita Zelenograd U18 17 7 25 32 1.88 2 -
24. Ivan Shiryayev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 28 9 22 31 1.11 22 -
25. Kirill Ozornin (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 8 23 31 0.97 10 -
26. Alexander Golovin (F) Tyumenski Legion U18 15 15 15 30 2.00 10 -
27. Yegor Bystrov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 33 14 16 30 0.91 22 -
28. Maxim Zhigalov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 9 21 30 0.94 12 -
29. Yegor Yaroshenko (F) Barys Astana U18 18 12 17 29 1.61 2 -
30. Vladislav Rachinsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 22 12 17 29 1.32 59 -
                   
31. Yegor Zadiraka (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 26 17 11 28 1.08 8 -
32. Milan Zinatullin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 32 15 12 27 0.84 4 -
33. Lev Komissarov (C) CSKA Moskva U18 19 8 19 27 1.42 18 -
34. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 31 8 19 27 0.87 56 -
35. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 31 14 12 26 0.84 24 -
36. Vladislav Bukharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 19 13 13 26 1.37 18 -
37. Denis Davydov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 23 12 14 26 1.13 43 -
38. Filipp Lapkov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 32 12 14 26 0.81 24 -
39. Artyom Rusakov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 19 14 11 25 1.32 10 -
40. Nikita Chusovitin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 22 13 12 25 1.14 6 -
                   
41. Vadim Protasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 32 13 12 25 0.78 14 -
42. Amir Adilzhanov (D) Barys Astana U18 32 13 11 24 0.75 14 -
43. Dmitri Inozemtsev (F) Team FSO Moskva U18 16 10 14 24 1.50 26 -
44. Artur Gilyazeyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 31 4 20 24 0.77 44 -
45. Yevgeni Shinkaretsky (D) Barys Astana U18 30 14 9 23 0.77 46 -
46. Artyom Zhuk (W/C) Yunior Orenburg U18 13 13 10 23 1.77 22 -
47. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 20 13 10 23 1.15 2 -
48. Yevgeni Kolobkov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 12 11 23 0.72 14 -
49. Ilya Boyarkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 26 8 15 23 0.89 8 -
50. Danila Valeyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 31 6 17 23 0.74 14 -
                   
51. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U18 18 11 11 22 1.22 4 -
52. Matvei Nagatkin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 29 10 12 22 0.76 10 -
53. Vasili Ponomaryov (C) Carolina Hurricanes Orbita Zelenograd U18 7 9 13 22 3.14 6 -
54. Ivan Sevankayev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 25 9 13 22 0.88 4 -
55. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 31 7 15 22 0.71 8 -
56. Ruslan Novruzov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 19 10 11 21 1.11 12 -
57. Artyom Gallyamov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 24 9 11 20 0.83 4 -
58. Ilya Surkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 32 9 11 20 0.63 24 -
59. Alexander Belyayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 10 8 12 20 2.00 4 -
60. Daniil Anop (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 19 8 12 20 1.05 6 -
                   
61. Georgi Yurov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 11 5 15 20 1.82 2 -
62. Ilya Ruzhitsky (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 18 11 8 19 1.06 36 -
63. Pavel Grishin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 32 8 11 19 0.59 2 -
64. Anvar Gulov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 26 6 13 19 0.73 2 -
65. Nikita Novosyolov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 32 4 15 19 0.59 18 -
66. Yegor Kolesov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 31 3 16 19 0.61 26 -
67. Vyacheslav Rykov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 30 14 4 18 0.60 30 -
68. Yegor Burlev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 21 10 8 18 0.86 12 -
69. Igor Novikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 28 10 8 18 0.64 24 -
70. Ivan Stepanov (F) Tyumenski Legion U18 31 9 9 18 0.58 4 -
                   
71. Konstantin Kondrashin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 32 9 9 18 0.56 2 -
72. Roman Butrichenko (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 9 9 18 0.56 10 -
73. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Lada Togliatti U18 16 8 10 18 1.13 18 -
74. Yevgeni Shcherbakov (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 8 10 18 0.56 28 -
75. Gleb Murtazin (RW) Dizel Penza U18 13 7 11 18 1.39 30 -
76. Maxim Kazakov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 17 6 12 18 1.06 18 -
77. Pavel Laptev (F) Tyumenski Legion U18 20 13 4 17 0.85 8 -
78. Alexei Zhilin (F) Team FSO Moskva U18 19 7 10 17 0.90 6 -
79. Denis Prusakov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 25 7 10 17 0.68 76 -
80. Roman Badanin (LW) Dynamo Moskva U18 14 3 14 17 1.21 6 -
                   
81. Vitali Lebedkin (F) Orbita Zelenograd U18 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 -
82. Vitali Shulga (D) Barys Astana U18 31 10 6 16 0.52 16 -
83. Akhmed Malsagov (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 15 9 7 16 1.07 4 -
84. Daniil N. Sergeyev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 17 8 8 16 0.94 2 -
85. Nikita Mineyev (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 19 8 8 16 0.84 38 -
86. Konstantin Sidorovich (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 17 5 11 16 0.94 14 -
87. Stanislav Milshtein (D) Orbita Zelenograd U18 17 5 11 16 0.94 60 -
88. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 24 3 13 16 0.67 14 -
89. Oleg Smorodintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 30 11 4 15 0.50 30 -
90. Alexei Isayev (F) Team FSO Moskva U18 19 10 5 15 0.79 2 -
                   
91. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Tampa Bay Lightning Spartak Moskva U18 9 9 6 15 1.67 22 -
92. Vasili Osipov (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 19 8 7 15 0.79 12 -
93. Danil Ponomaryov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 14 7 8 15 1.07 64 -
94. Andrei Legalin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 16 6 9 15 0.94 0 -
95. Nikita Anokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 29 5 10 15 0.52 20 -
96. Ilya Savenkov (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 5 10 15 0.47 16 -
97. Andrei Sokolov (D) Kometa Samara U18 35 5 10 15 0.43 18 -
98. Daniil Trenikhin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 23 4 11 15 0.65 12 -
99. Raiymbek Khasynkhanov (D/F) Barys Astana U18 31 4 11 15 0.48 18 -
100. Andrei Kovalenko (F) Tyumenski Legion U18 26 10 4 14 0.54 6 -
1 831 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 25 - .916 - - - - - - -
2. Maxim Kokh Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 21 - .913 - - - - - - -
3. Alexei Kotokhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 11 - .913 - - - - - - -
4. Konstantin Rolinsky Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 12 - .908 - - - - - - -
5. Alexei Krasnokutsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 10 - .903 - - - - - - -
6. Yan Sinkevich Tyumenski Legion U18 16 - .891 - - - - - - -
7. Roman Bespalov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 16 - .889 - - - - - - -
8. Ivan Pilipenko Rubin Tyumen U18 23 - .880 - - - - - - -
9. Sergei Kolbaskin Rubin Tyumen U18 14 - .876 - - - - - - -
10. Georgi Romanov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 19 - .868 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Artur Murzabulatov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 15 - .862 - - - - - - -
12. Yakov Kabaida Olimpiyets Surgut U18 31 - .856 - - - - - - -
13. Ruslan Saikhan Barys Astana U18 27 - .845 - - - - - - -
14. Nikita Sazonov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 13 - .834 - - - - - - -
15. Ivan Mikhailov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 13 - .832 - - - - - - -
16. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion U18 14 - .822 - - - - - - -
17. Daniil Goryachev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 19 1.25 - - - - - - - -
18. Matvei Kazakov Kapitan Stupino U18 20 2.32 - - - - - - - -
19. Yegor Sinegubkin Spartak Moskva U18 10 3.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Alexander Kharlamov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 18 3.27 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Artyom Kozhevnikov Team FSO Moskva U18 16 3.69 - - - - - - - -
22. Ivan Kulikov Dynamo Moskva U18 14 3.93 - - - - - - - -
23. Artyom Savchenko Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 18 4.09 - - - - - - - -
24. Mikhail Blokhin Rus Moskva U18 14 4.12 - - - - - - - -
25. Vasili Shcherbakov Dynamo Moskva U18 10 4.18 - - - - - - - -
26. Yevgeni Vorobyov Yastreby Moskva U18 15 4.64 - - - - - - - -
27. Yuri Sirotkin Orbita Zelenograd U18 17 - - - - - - - - -
28. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 13 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U18 7 - .952 - - - - - - -
2. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 3 - .948 - - - - - - -
3. Nikita Podskrebalin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 2 - .947 - - - - - - -
4. Alexei Shchetilin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 1 - .946 - - - - - - -
5. Denis Karatayev Barys Astana U18 6 - .922 - - - - - - -
6. Ilya Rakhno Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 6 - .920 - - - - - - -
7. Sergei Syslov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 3 - .919 - - - - - - -
8. Alexei Mitkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 4 - .909 - - - - - - -
9. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 1 - .902 - - - - - - -
10. Yevgeni Tarasov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 3 - .877 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Sergei Shishalov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 5 - .876 - - - - - - -
12. Danil Vozmishchev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 8 - .874 - - - - - - -
13. Dmitri Grinyov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 1 - .867 - - - - - - -
14. Yegor Shameyev Barys Astana U18 2 - .857 - - - - - - -
15. Yuri Shchekoldin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 1 - .853 - - - - - - -
16. Daniil Shulepov Rubin Tyumen U18 3 - .836 - - - - - - -
17. Maxim Shabalin Rubin Tyumen U18 4 - .833 - - - - - - -
18. Alexander Kolesov Tyumenski Legion U18 2 - .828 - - - - - - -
19. Ilya Fadeyev Olimpiyets Surgut U18 8 - .803 - - - - - - -
20. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 1 - .793 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Viktor Gayevsky Barys Astana U18 3 - .776 - - - - - - -
22. Lev Filonov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 2 - .750 - - - - - - -
23. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 1 - .714 - - - - - - -
24. Ivan Musatov totals 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
25. Valeria Merkusheva Orbita Zelenograd U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
26. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva U18 3 0.67 - - - - - - - -
27. Oleg Fomin Dynamo Moskva U18 1 1.27 - - - - - - - -
28. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva U18 1 1.50 - - - - - - - -
29. Matvei Kiselyov Dynamo Moskva U18 3 1.83 - - - - - - - -
30. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues CSKA Moskva U18 7 2.11 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Ruslan Yalbuyev Lada Togliatti U18 9 2.16 - - - - - - - -
32. Roman Tuzov Rus Moskva U18 7 2.32 - - - - - - - -
33. Artyom Mikhailov CSKA Moskva U18 4 2.54 - - - - - - - -
34. Makar Gritsun Team FSO Moskva U18 2 2.54 - - - - - - - -
35. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U18 6 2.68 - - - - - - - -
36. Vladimir Razhev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 3 2.90 - - - - - - - -
37. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U18 7 2.96 - - - - - - - -
38. Anton Devyatkin Spartak Moskva U18 9 3.04 - - - - - - - -
39. Arseni Krasnonogov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 7 3.12 - - - - - - - -
40. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 4 3.36 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Stepan Belov Spartak Moskva U18 1 3.75 - - - - - - - -
42. Daniil Timofeyev Spartak Moskva U18 3 3.93 - - - - - - - -
43. Oleg Litvinenko Team FSO Moskva U18 9 4.10 - - - - - - - -
44. Alexander Aleshkin Dynamo Moskva U18 1 4.37 - - - - - - - -
45. Kirill Dobrolyubov CSKA Moskva U18 2 4.50 - - - - - - - -
46. Andrei Skovronsky Spartak Moskva U18 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
47. Artyom Ergashev Yastreby Moskva U18 7 5.75 - - - - - - - -
48. Roman Smolnikov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 4 6.20 - - - - - - - -
49. Ilya Puchkov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 3 7.40 - - - - - - - -
50. Danila Shavel Yastreby Moskva U18 1 7.98 - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Daniil Obukhov Team FSO Moskva U18 1 10.59 - - - - - - - -
52. Daniil Yazykov Rus Moskva U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
53. Iskander Shamsiyev Kapitan Stupino U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
54. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
55. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U18 0 - - - - - - - - -