League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) Detroit Red Wings Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 31 47 67 114 3.68 31 75
2. Nikolai Mayorov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 49 41 90 2.50 8 89
3. Ivan Yezhov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 31 58 89 2.62 40 77
4. Ilya Burmatov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 35 44 44 88 2.51 116 26
5. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 33 34 50 84 2.55 16 56
6. Vasili Svirsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 32 32 51 83 2.59 40 18
7. Vyacheslav Kolesnikov (LW/RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 38 34 43 77 2.03 24 -
8. Danil Glukhikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 39 33 40 73 1.87 20 49
9. Alexander Abramov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 38 33 37 70 1.84 22 -
10. Insaf Galeyev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 28 42 70 1.94 20 58
                   
11. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 33 26 44 70 2.12 28 46
12. Vladislav Leontyev (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 36 23 42 65 1.81 42 81
13. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 37 22 42 64 1.73 36 35
14. Ivan Shirokalov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 32 17 46 63 1.97 28 50
15. Andrei Boltov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 38 22 37 59 1.55 95 4
16. Vitali Troshin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 40 24 33 57 1.43 24 6
17. Roman Butrichenko (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 35 27 26 53 1.51 91 -
18. Ilya Loza (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 20 31 51 1.42 16 64
19. Dmitri Voronkov (C/RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Yermak Angarsk U18 19 27 23 50 2.63 50 -
20. Yaroslav Radionov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 37 16 34 50 1.35 74 -1
                   
21. Artyom Lekomtsev (F) Oktan Perm U18 38 21 28 49 1.29 44 -45
22. Matvei Voronin (D/F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 33 20 29 49 1.49 16 47
23. Andrei Konovalov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 40 15 34 49 1.23 32 21
24. Alexander Guselnikov (F) Oktan Perm U18 32 21 27 48 1.50 40 -14
25. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 29 15 33 48 1.66 6 37
26. Nikita Kosterin (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 36 19 28 47 1.31 104 -
27. Ivan Savchik (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 32 18 29 47 1.47 82 52
28. Kirill Kapiturov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 38 18 27 45 1.18 34 -
29. Andrei Ustimenko (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 34 15 30 45 1.32 56 10
30. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Astana U18 24 22 22 44 1.83 75 21
                   
31. Ivan Nazarov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 36 22 21 43 1.19 16 39
32. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 32 21 22 43 1.34 45 42
33. Semyon Bondar (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 37 21 22 43 1.16 115 -
34. Pavel Sedov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 35 19 24 43 1.23 22 25
35. Nikita Filippov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 19 24 43 1.19 16 48
36. Gordei Zarkov (W) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 39 27 15 42 1.08 51 23
37. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 20 22 19 41 2.05 26 -
38. Alexander Goncharov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 33 22 19 41 1.24 14 49
39. German Matashkov (F) Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 35 18 23 41 1.17 89 -30
40. Alexei Loskutov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 40 25 15 40 1.00 20 43
                   
41. Maxim Shabanov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 16 20 20 40 2.50 16 18
42. Vladislav Tretiak (F) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 32 28 11 39 1.22 89 -
43. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Rus Moskva U18 21 21 18 39 1.86 6 -
44. Valentin Cherenkov (D/F) totals 25 17 22 39 - 41 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 25 17 22 39 1.56 41 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - -
45. Sergei Telegin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 36 13 26 39 1.08 14 69
46. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 38 12 27 39 1.03 28 40
47. Sergei Sibiryakov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 40 12 27 39 0.98 14 20
48. Vladislav Boldin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 24 14 24 38 1.58 8 30
49. Nikita Nenashev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 13 25 38 1.12 35 51
50. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 23 12 26 38 1.65 16 28
                   
51. Vadim Kiryakov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 26 25 12 37 1.42 12 10
52. Dias Guseinov (F) Barys Astana U18 28 12 25 37 1.32 57 18
53. Ivan Ukolov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 40 22 14 36 0.90 12 25
54. Yegor Usoltsev (F) Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 35 19 17 36 1.03 99 -31
55. Mikhail Beketov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 21 18 18 36 1.71 67 -
56. Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) Rus Moskva U18 17 15 20 35 2.06 45 -
57. Danil Mokrushin (F) totals 38 17 17 34 0.89 36 18
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 32 16 15 31 0.97 32 20
    Oktan Perm U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
58. Artyom Konev (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 30 15 19 34 1.13 58 16
59. Yuri Kozhukhov (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 15 14 20 34 2.27 8 -
60. Maxim Vinokurov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 21 19 14 33 1.57 16 7
                   
61. Yegor Ilyin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 38 19 14 33 0.87 52 13
62. Igor Kochetov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 28 16 17 33 1.18 22 19
63. Igor Maloletkin (C) Volna Kazan U18 28 15 18 33 1.18 74 -
64. Nikolai Dyukov (D) Rubin Tyumen U18 31 20 12 32 1.03 6 1
65. Maxim Galushko (D) Olimpiyets Surgut U18 33 6 26 32 0.97 62 -
66. Mikhail Kuzyk (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 40 1 31 32 0.80 42 55
67. Denis Gafarov (F) Yunost Megion U18 34 21 10 31 0.91 117 -
68. Nikita Gergankin (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 18 17 14 31 1.72 91 -
69. Yegor Antonov (F) Team FSO Moskva U18 21 15 16 31 1.48 22 -
70. Sergei Pastukhov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 38 10 21 31 0.82 18 -
                   
71. Danil Belogortsev (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 40 5 26 31 0.78 14 25
72. Nikita Skorobogatov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 35 4 27 31 0.89 14 64
73. Ivan Yeryomenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 38 18 12 30 0.79 32 -
74. Nikita Boiko (D) Barys Astana U18 26 16 14 30 1.15 34 13
75. Timofei Ferentsev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 37 12 18 30 0.81 14 -
76. Ivan Shumilkin (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 30 11 19 30 1.00 24 16
77. Daniil Ponomaryov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 37 10 20 30 0.81 18 9
78. Mikhail Alemastsev (D/F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 40 5 25 30 0.75 10 1
79. Maxim Samarin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 35 20 9 29 0.83 18 18
80. Igor Ishchenko (F) Barys Astana U18 36 17 12 29 0.81 20 1
                   
81. Danila Shilov (F) Oktan Perm U18 38 17 12 29 0.76 36 -35
82. Nikita Andrusenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 26 10 19 29 1.12 18 25
83. Mikhail Stenin (D) Oktan Perm U18 20 15 13 28 1.40 136 -8
84. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 21 13 15 28 1.33 4 -
85. Boris Smirnov (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 21 11 17 28 1.33 28 -
86. Vyacheslav Makarov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 30 11 17 28 0.93 24 -9
87. Vladimir Remzov (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 34 8 20 28 0.82 75 -15
88. Maxim Brovin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 39 6 22 28 0.72 28 -2
89. Yevgeni Krivykh (F) Rubin Tyumen U18 31 15 12 27 0.87 6 -1
90. Sergei Korotkov (RW) totals 36 9 18 27 0.75 57 6
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 32 7 15 22 0.69 55 8
    Oktan Perm U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -2
                   
91. Artyom Pushkaryov (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 20 8 19 27 1.35 4 -
92. Nikolai A. Ivanov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 36 5 22 27 0.75 38 -
93. Danil Savunov (LW/C) Arizona Coyotes Dizel Penza U18 12 13 13 26 2.17 12 -
94. Danila Duduyev (F) totals 20 11 15 26 - 26 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 20 11 15 26 1.30 26 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - -
95. Yegor Markin (F) Kometa Samara U18 31 10 16 26 0.84 18 -
96. Alikhan Omirbekov (F) Barys Astana U18 34 9 17 26 0.77 27 1
97. Maxim Lukashin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 35 9 17 26 0.74 37 15
98. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U18 13 15 10 25 1.92 10 -
99. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 11 14 11 25 2.27 6 -
100. Alexei Rybin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 16 12 13 25 1.56 8 -
1 661 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladimir Galkin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 10 - .941 - - - - - - -
2. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 29 - .930 - - - - - - -
3. Artyom Zabrodin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 21 - .925 - - - - - - -
4. Yegor Ivanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 17 - .916 - - - - - - -
5. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 20 - .915 - - - - - - -
6. Alexei Shchetilin Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 33 - .899 - - - - - - -
7. Mikhail Zubarev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 12 - .899 - - - - - - -
8. Maxim Leder Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 30 - .894 - - - - - - -
9. Roman Kalmykov Barys Astana U18 25 - .889 - - - - - - -
10. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 14 - .884 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Vilen Prokofyev Barys Astana U18 12 - .882 - - - - - - -
12. Leonid Sklyar Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 29 - .879 - - - - - - -
13. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 12 - .876 - - - - - - -
14. Igor Imamutdinov Rubin Tyumen U18 16 - .874 - - - - - - -
15. Kirill Gridin Oktan Perm U18 11 - .872 - - - - - - -
16. Innokenti Kasimov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 23 - .871 - - - - - - -
17. Danil Burov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 39 - .867 - - - - - - -
18. Murat Rakhimov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 14 - .866 - - - - - - -
19. Anton Poluyanov Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 32 - .855 - - - - - - -
20. Vladislav Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 20 - .854 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Kirill A. Ivanov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 30 - .853 - - - - - - -
22. Yegor Bogin Rubin Tyumen U18 12 - .852 - - - - - - -
23. Maxim Shabalin Rubin Tyumen U18 17 - .839 - - - - - - -
24. Matvei Smirnov Oktan Perm U18 15 - .835 - - - - - - -
25. Pavel Teterin Oktan Perm U18 21 - .828 - - - - - - -
26. Danil Semyonov Yunost Megion U18 34 - .826 - - - - - - -
27. Gleb Bannikov Lada Togliatti U18 11 2.08 - - - - - - - -
28. Daniil Goryachev Lada Togliatti U18 11 2.17 - - - - - - - -
29. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U18 11 2.32 - - - - - - - -
30. Ivan Musatov totals 20 2.67 - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 20 2.67 - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Ivan Kleimyonov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 19 2.97 - - - - - - - -
32. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues CSKA Moskva U18 11 3.00 - - - - - - - -
33. Oleg Litvinenko totals 13 3.31 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 13 3.31 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Samarin Spartak Moskva U18 11 3.51 - - - - - - - -
35. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U18 19 3.90 - - - - - - - -
36. Nikita Bespalov totals 13 3.92 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 13 3.92 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Yevgeni Kozhokar Rus Moskva U18 18 3.93 - - - - - - - -
38. Matvei Botov Spartak Moskva U18 11 3.94 - - - - - - - -
39. Pavel Voronin Kristall Elektrostal U18 17 4.64 - - - - - - - -
40. Nikita Karpov Kristall Elektrostal U18 19 5.23 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Danil Shaloiko Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 13 6.45 - - - - - - - -
42. Vladislav Grekov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 12 7.28 - - - - - - - -
43. Denis Panfilov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 14 9.02 - - - - - - - -
44. Alexander Tselikov totals 19 - - - - - - - - -
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 15 - .900 - - - - - - -
    Oktan Perm U18 4 - .900 - - - - - - -
45. Yuri Sirotkin Yastreby Moskva U18 19 - - - - - - - - -
46. Alexander Kharlamov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 15 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Romashko Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 3 - .955 - - - - - - -
2. Yegor A. Popov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 2 - .929 - - - - - - -
3. Ilya Korshikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 6 - .923 - - - - - - -
4. Boris Solomatin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 1 - .923 - - - - - - -
5. Mikhail Teryokhin Barys Astana U18 3 - .917 - - - - - - -
6. Vladimir Sartakov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 2 - .889 - - - - - - -
7. Yevgeni Tarasov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 5 - .883 - - - - - - -
8. Vyacheslav Buteyets Anaheim Ducks Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 3 - .878 - - - - - - -
9. Alexei Mitkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 1 - .875 - - - - - - -
10. Mikhail Tretyakov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 2 - .857 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Dmitri Grinyov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 5 - .854 - - - - - - -
12. Ilya Nesterov Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 8 - .841 - - - - - - -
13. Daniil Malyshev Oktan Perm U18 3 - .828 - - - - - - -
14. Nikita Orlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 8 - .820 - - - - - - -
15. Nikita Chumeikin Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 5 - .807 - - - - - - -
16. Nikita Zabelenkov Yunost Megion U18 5 - .790 - - - - - - -
17. Kirill Striya Barys Astana U18 3 - .790 - - - - - - -
18. Nikita Kokhan Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 3 - .689 - - - - - - -
19. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U18 1 1.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U18 7 1.14 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Konstantin Kozhanov CSKA Moskva U18 3 1.33 - - - - - - - -
22. Yegor V. Popov CSKA Moskva U18 1 1.92 - - - - - - - -
23. Dmitri Ignatov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 2 2.52 - - - - - - - -
24. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U18 7 2.75 - - - - - - - -
25. Konstantin Agulyanov Kapitan Stupino U18 2 2.97 - - - - - - - -
26. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva U18 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
27. Dmitri Menshatov Dynamo Moskva U18 5 3.04 - - - - - - - -
28. Anton Devyatkin Spartak Moskva U18 6 3.32 - - - - - - - -
29. Nikita Shishin totals 2 3.45 - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 2 3.45 - - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Matvei Kiselyov Dynamo Moskva U18 8 3.55 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Alexander Aleshkin Dynamo Moskva U18 6 3.88 - - - - - - - -
32. Georgi Maslovets CSKA Moskva U18 2 4.29 - - - - - - - -
33. Alexander Pushkaryov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 4.34 - - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Blank totals 7 4.36 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 7 4.36 - - - - - - - -
    Team FSO Moskva U18 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Platon Zadorozhny Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 9 4.98 - - - - - - - -
36. Ivan Veremchuk Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 9 5.99 - - - - - - - -
37. Kirill Dobrolyubov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 9 6.50 - - - - - - - -
38. Danila Shavel Yastreby Moskva U18 3 7.80 - - - - - - - -
39. Artemi Pleshkov Rus Moskva U18 1 9.00 - - - - - - - -
40. Ivan Pervakov Kristall Elektrostal U18 3 10.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Yegor Khramov Kristall Elektrostal U18 1 12.74 - - - - - - - -
42. Yuri Yemelyanov Yastreby Moskva U18 5 20.61 - - - - - - - -
43. Artyom Martynov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
44. Alexei Pashkov GUOR Yaroslavl U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
45. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
46. Artyom Mikhailov totals 3 - - - - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 1 33.64 - - - - - - - -
    Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 4.96 - - - - - - - -
47. Artyom Cherepkin Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
48. Yan Sinkevich Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
49. Nikita Kanakov Kapitan Stupino U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
50. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
52. Artyom Mekeshkin Team FSO Moskva U18 1 - - - - - - - - -