League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matvei Belianini (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 30 28 58 1.93 22
2. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 33 23 32 55 1.67 94 31
3. Rodion Bulgakov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 32 20 35 55 1.72 6
4. Andrei Sulin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 34 20 35 55 1.62 14 28
5. Artyom Kotelnikov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 32 26 28 54 1.69 16
6. Danila Barabash (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 20 34 54 1.59 6 41
7. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 34 26 27 53 1.56 8 22
8. Yegor Pronin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 28 22 31 53 1.89 8
9. Rodion Filchakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 19 33 52 1.53 12 45
10. Danil Paramonov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 27 24 51 1.70 56
                   
11. Adel Bulatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 32 20 31 51 1.59 16
12. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 32 25 25 50 1.56 26
13. Rais Shafeyev (F) Volna Kazan U18 32 24 24 48 1.50 42
14. Gleb Voloshin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 31 24 22 46 1.48 16
15. Veniamin Tsittser (F) Lada Togliatti U18 27 24 20 44 1.63 28
16. Daniil Avershin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 16 20 24 44 2.75 6
17. Pavel Simonov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 32 20 24 44 1.38 8
18. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 15 23 17 40 2.67 10
19. Artyom Bratega (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 32 19 21 40 1.25 6
20. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Kometa Samara U18 32 19 21 40 1.25 30
                   
21. Daniil Melnik (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 20 27 12 39 1.95 22
22. Artyom Shvarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 20 19 39 1.15 20 34
23. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 30 18 21 39 1.30 34
24. Gleb Potseluyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 27 15 24 39 1.44 24
25. Mikhail Radenko (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 32 22 16 38 1.19 10
26. Anton Begayev (F) Mordovia Saransk U18 32 21 17 38 1.19 30
27. Ranel Vafin (F) Volna Kazan U18 32 19 19 38 1.19 40
28. Semyon Terekhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 32 17 21 38 1.19 22
29. Kirill Kruchinin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 30 15 23 38 1.27 28
30. Dmitri Furtsev (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 29 22 15 37 1.28 38
                   
31. Yegor Markin (F) Kometa Samara U18 30 15 22 37 1.23 44
32. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 26 12 25 37 1.42 16
33. Mansur Kadyrov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 32 20 16 36 1.13 63
34. Alexander Agapkin (F) Mordovia Saransk U18 31 13 23 36 1.16 87
35. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 22 16 19 35 1.59 14
36. Dmitri Skulkin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 15 20 35 1.17 18
37. Valeri Tretyakov (F) Kristall Berdsk U18 28 22 12 34 1.21 70
38. Ilya Ishimov (F) Kristall Berdsk U18 30 21 13 34 1.13 26
39. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizel Penza U18 21 17 17 34 1.62 26
40. Rustam Ayupov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk U18 23 17 17 34 1.48 24
                   
41. Valeri Terentyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 29 17 17 34 1.17 53
42. Dmitri Kilnitsky (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 31 17 17 34 1.10 40
43. Vladislav Myagkov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 16 16 18 34 2.13 2
44. Sergei Cherednichenko (F) Kometa Samara U18 32 14 20 34 1.06 28
45. Vasili Kochin (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 32 13 21 34 1.06 14
46. Vadim Podkolzin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 27 18 15 33 1.22 20
47. Danil Ye. Timofeyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 24 17 16 33 1.38 22 37
48. Ilya Finevich (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 31 17 15 32 1.03 6 17
49. Anton Podorozhnikov (F) Kristall Saratov U18 32 16 16 32 1.00 16
50. Kirill Galkin (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 28 15 17 32 1.14 28
                   
51. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 19 14 18 32 1.68 2 27
52. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 28 12 20 32 1.14 2
53. Dmitri Chermoshentsev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 25 22 9 31 1.24 8
54. Danila Belonogov (F) Manul Chita U18 21 18 13 31 1.48 24
55. Sergei Shamshurin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 16 14 17 31 1.94 8
56. Danila D. Yermakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 28 14 17 31 1.11 14
57. Yegor Kharchenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk U18 28 10 21 31 1.11 22
58. Vladislav Chemodanov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 34 7 24 31 0.91 34 37
59. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 22 22 8 30 1.36 6
60. Gleb Lachinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 32 14 16 30 0.94 26
                   
61. Ilnaz Fakhrutdinov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 32 12 18 30 0.94 22
62. Nikita Neklesov (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 28 10 20 30 1.07 18
63. Mikhail Simakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 32 14 15 29 0.91 8
64. Roman Brazhnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 30 13 16 29 0.97 12
65. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 14 11 18 29 2.07 6
66. Georgi Chupyatov (F) Dizel Penza U18 24 10 19 29 1.21 24
67. Rishat Akhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 32 17 11 28 0.88 14
68. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 17 14 14 28 1.65 8
69. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 32 14 14 28 0.88 34
70. Timofei Doba (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 33 14 14 28 0.85 12 17
                   
71. Alexander Sharko (F) Kristall Berdsk U18 30 13 15 28 0.93 18
72. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 30 13 15 28 0.93 38
73. Ilya Strelkov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 32 12 16 28 0.88 18
74. Stepan Shalamov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 27 9 19 28 1.04 14
75. Vadim Kudasov (F) Altay Barnaul U18 20 18 9 27 1.35 16
76. Alexei Yemelichev (F) Kristall Elektrostal U18 17 11 16 27 1.59 14
77. Nikita Borodayenko (F) Spartak Moskva U18 17 11 16 27 1.59 20
78. Kirill Marminsky (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 32 11 16 27 0.84 28
79. Dinar Gibadullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 32 11 16 27 0.84 34 11
80. Mark Maskayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 20 9 18 27 1.35 40
                   
81. Ruzal Khaliullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 32 9 18 27 0.84 28
82. Vladislav Gavrilov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 31 16 10 26 0.84 12 12
83. Makar Titov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 32 13 13 26 0.81 10
84. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U18 14 12 14 26 1.86 6
85. Fyodor Mymrin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 30 12 14 26 0.87 22
86. Mikhail Leonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 32 12 14 26 0.81 2
87. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 17 8 18 26 1.53 0
88. Rifat Faizetdinov (F) Volna Kazan U18 31 8 18 26 0.84 10
89. Alexander Kulagin (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 14 16 9 25 1.79 30
90. Mikhail M. Golubev (D/F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 26 14 11 25 0.96 14
                   
91. Danila Krapivin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 32 14 11 25 0.78 30
92. Prokhor Poltapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 11 13 12 25 2.27 14
93. Niyaz Abdrashitov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 31 13 12 25 0.81 10
94. Sergei Shapovalenko (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 17 10 15 25 1.47 32
95. Alexander Mirzabalayev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 16 9 16 25 1.56 4
96. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 32 9 16 25 0.78 12
97. Vadim Goltsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 27 8 17 25 0.93 10
98. Yaroslav Savkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 30 18 6 24 0.80 26
99. Artyom Makhrakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 26 15 9 24 0.92 22
100. Ilya Levchenko (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 30 15 9 24 0.80 26
1 346 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U18 10 1.33 -
2. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U18 18 1.49 -
3. Makar Kositskikh Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 22 1.90 -
4. Vyacheslav Peksa Dynamo Kazan U18 30 2.00 -
5. Sergei Chigrov Dizel Penza U18 31 2.18 -
6. Vladimir Zhukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 13 2.23 -
7. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 15 2.29 -
8. Gleb Moiseyev Yunior Orenburg U18 20 2.39 -
9. Semyon Maiko Kometa Samara U18 19 2.43 -
10. Artyom Yevpak Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 13 2.43 -
           
11. Maxime Makeev Kometa Samara U18 15 2.47 -
12. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 27 2.58 -
13. Igor Kulakov Lada Togliatti U18 29 2.59 -
14. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 26 2.67 -
15. Artur Mukhametzyanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 10 2.76 -
16. Sergei Baladzhayev Toros Neftekamsk U18 19 2.93 -
17. Platon Zadorozhny Spartak Moskva U18 10 2.96 -
18. Vladislav Grekov Toros Neftekamsk U18 22 3.07 -
19. Timerkhan Faizullin Yunior Orenburg U18 10 3.16 -
20. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 13 3.19 -
           
21. Salikh Shaikhelislamov Strela Kazan U18 16 3.85 -
22. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 32 3.86 -
23. Vyacheslav Maslov HK Sarov U18 22 4.02 -
24. Kirill Chichulin Strela Kazan U18 15 4.19 -
25. Alexander Gorlov Volna Kazan U18 28 4.20 -
26. Andrei Noginov HK Sarov U18 18 4.32 -
27. Dmitri Serdyuk Kristall Saratov U18 20 4.35 -
28. Dmitri Myalin Yunior Orenburg U18 13 4.54 -
29. Yegor Nikitin Kristall Saratov U18 14 4.74 -
30. Yevgeni Romashko Toros Neftekamsk U18 13 5.75 -
           
31. Nikita Kanakov Mordovia Saransk U18 19 6.14 -
32. Valeri Polyakov Mordovia Saransk U18 15 6.82 -
33. Alexander Potapov Kristall Saratov U18 10 7.81 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladimir Solovyov Kristall Saratov U18 1 0.00 -
2. Yevgeni Prokin Lada Togliatti U18 1 0.00 -
3. Vladimir Mosin Ak Bars Kazan U18 9 1.08 -
4. Rail Nasyrov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 1.13 -
5. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 2 1.20 -
6. Shamil Valiullin Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 1.23 -
7. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 1.50 -
8. Vladislav Kosov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 2 1.50 -
9. Alexander Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 1.84 -
10. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 1.86 -
           
11. Kirill Afanasyev Yunior Orenburg U18 2 1.93 -
12. Dmitri Biryukov Mordovia Saransk U18 2 11.50 -
13. Pyotr Shelepov Kristall Saratov U18 1 14.01 -
14. Maxim Shandrenkov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 2.23 -
15. Viktor Kechin Kometa Samara U18 1 2.28 -
16. Daniil Osokin Kometa Samara U18 3 2.76 -
17. Ruslan Perminov Dynamo Kazan U18 5 3.03 -
18. Dmitri Yegorov Volna Kazan U18 9 3.16 -
19. Mikhail Kostin Lada Togliatti U18 8 3.47 -
20. Radik Aglyamov Strela Kazan U18 7 3.78 -
           
21. Maxim Plyusnin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 8 3.87 -
22. Alexander Samarin Dizel Penza U18 1 4.05 -
23. Ruslan Musayapov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 1 4.25 -
24. Daniil Andreyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 3 4.42 -
25. Daniyar Sultanov Strela Kazan U18 4 5.48 -
26. Rafael Khaziakhmetov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 2 5.97 -
27. Alexander Khripunov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 4 6.05 -
28. Artur Illarionov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 8 6.67 -
29. Daniil Proshin Dizel Penza U18 6 6.83 -
30. Anton Rotanov Mordovia Saransk U18 8 8.68 -
           
31. Ruslan Rubtsov HK Sarov U18 2 9.04 -