League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Sapunov (F) Altay Barnaul U18 44 64 65 129 2.93 68 -
2. Nikita Prosekov (F) Altay Barnaul U18 41 34 72 106 2.59 30 -
3. Matvei Yenin (F) totals 45 31 65 96 2.13 16 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 23 16 31 47 2.04 4 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 22 15 34 49 2.23 12 -
4. Vasili Poseukov (F) Altay Barnaul U18 44 52 43 95 2.16 26 -
5. Mikhail Suslov (F) totals 44 40 48 88 2.00 22 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 25 25 33 58 2.32 2 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 19 15 15 30 1.58 20 -
6. Zakhar Lobov (F) totals 47 40 46 86 1.83 12 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 30 31 31 62 2.07 8 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 17 9 15 24 1.41 4 -
7. Alexei Sharov (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 40 41 44 85 2.13 28 -
8. Stiven Sardaryan (RW/C) Buffalo Sabres CSKA Moskva U18 24 28 57 85 3.54 4 -
9. Oleg Akhpanov (F) totals 51 30 53 83 1.63 20 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 29 22 29 51 1.76 12 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 22 8 24 32 1.45 8 -
10. Vladislav Myagkov (F) HK Bobrov U18 26 37 42 79 3.04 4 -
                   
11. Alexander Lazarev (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 40 36 34 70 1.75 14 -
12. Ilya Kargin (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 34 36 33 69 2.03 28 -
13. Kirill Ovchinnikov (F) Kometa Samara U18 36 21 48 69 1.92 18 -
14. Danil Samoilov (F) totals 49 39 26 65 1.33 48 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 16 10 7 17 1.06 24 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 20 14 34 1.62 14 -
    Vityaz Chekhov U18 12 9 5 14 1.17 10 -
15. Nikita Kanukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk U18 40 29 36 65 1.63 30 -
16. Matvei Andreyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 28 22 43 65 2.32 16 -
17. Muslim Akhmyarov (F) Kometa Samara U18 35 38 25 63 1.80 22 -
18. Yevgeni Yermakov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk U18 37 29 33 62 1.68 101 -
19. Kirill Pukelo (F) HK Bobrov U18 28 22 39 61 2.18 36 -
20. Mikhail Sudakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 33 26 33 59 1.79 90 -
                   
21. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) Smena Seversk U18 42 33 25 58 1.38 50 -
22. Eduard Mayorov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U18 45 25 33 58 1.29 48 -
23. Vasili Dronyk (F) CSKA Moskva U18 24 29 28 57 2.38 2 -
24. Rifat Faizetdinov (F) Volna Kazan U18 40 21 36 57 1.43 10 -
25. Ilya Fedotov (LW) Arizona Coyotes Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 27 20 36 56 2.07 26 -
26. Ivan Chubenko (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 47 27 27 54 1.15 22 -
27. Dmitri Zinchenko (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 47 24 30 54 1.15 42 -
28. Pavel Kiselyov (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 39 20 34 54 1.38 26 -
29. Vladislav Yermokhin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 26 19 35 54 2.08 6 48
30. Sergei Polushkin (F) totals 42 15 39 54 1.29 16 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 25 10 32 42 1.68 10 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 17 5 7 12 0.71 6 -
                   
31. Artyom Pshenichkin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 28 30 23 53 1.89 6 -
32. Pavel Morozov (D/F) HK Bryansk U18 30 24 28 52 1.73 28 -
33. Dmitri Troyanov (F) totals 43 24 28 52 1.21 24 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 28 16 24 40 1.43 10 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 15 8 4 12 0.80 14 -
34. Ilya Pavlov (F) totals 45 24 28 52 1.16 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 14 16 30 1.43 2 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 24 10 12 22 0.92 6 -
35. Avval Baisov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 30 24 27 51 1.70 8 32
36. Alexander Ye. Popov (F) Kristall Berdsk U18 38 29 21 50 1.32 24 -
37. Dmitri Panevin (F) HK Bobrov U18 29 24 26 50 1.72 26 -
38. Pavel Danilin (F) totals 34 24 26 50 1.47 4 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 19 11 17 28 1.47 4 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 15 13 9 22 1.47 0 -
39. Vladislav Matveyev (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 34 23 26 49 1.44 10 -
40. Alexei Komarov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 47 23 26 49 1.04 54 -
                   
41. Kirill Kruglov (F) totals 38 25 23 48 1.26 47 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 17 13 10 23 1.35 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 12 13 25 1.19 41 -
42. Artyom Bochkaryov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 38 24 24 48 1.26 24 -
43. Alexander Prilutsky (F) totals 35 23 24 47 1.34 4 -
    Spartak Moskva U18 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 14 13 8 21 1.50 0 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 15 9 10 19 1.27 4 -
44. Andrei Arkhipov (F) totals 48 21 26 47 0.98 36 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 23 9 12 21 0.91 22 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 25 12 14 26 1.04 14 -
45. Mikhail Leonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 35 20 26 46 1.31 8 -
46. Daniel Poyarkov (F) Tverichi Tver U18 24 19 27 46 1.92 12 -
47. Yegor Savikov (D) Kometa Samara U18 33 13 33 46 1.39 37 -
48. Alexander Lapin (F) HK Bobrov U18 26 24 21 45 1.73 2 -
49. Mansur Kadyrov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 40 22 23 45 1.13 36 -
50. Ramazan Galiyev (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 40 21 24 45 1.13 28 -
                   
51. Elkiz Salmanov (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 23 23 21 44 1.91 42 -
52. Daniil Bulatov (F) totals 46 23 21 44 0.96 10 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 22 18 9 27 1.23 4 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 24 5 12 17 0.71 6 -
53. Andrei Balashov (F) Vityaz Chekhov U18 32 22 22 44 1.38 28 -
54. Artur Suleimanov (F) Sokol Kursk U18 31 19 25 44 1.42 20 -
55. Sergei Bragin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 18 26 44 1.29 18 45
56. Kirill Bayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 17 27 44 1.29 20 35
57. Dmitri Shirobokov (F) totals 43 17 27 44 1.02 22 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 26 11 23 34 1.31 12 -
    Kapitan Stupino U18 17 6 4 10 0.59 10 -
58. Yegor Vinogradov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 33 16 28 44 1.33 30 -
59. Maxim Yelkin (C) Lada Togliatti U18 34 24 19 43 1.26 12 -
60. Yan Grachyov (F) Yermak Angarsk U18 32 23 20 43 1.34 28 -
                   
61. Stanislav Pekarsky (F) Dizel Penza U18 36 23 20 43 1.19 38 -
62. Dmitri Skulkin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U18 40 23 20 43 1.08 24 -
63. Yegor Kamynin (F) Volna Kazan U18 40 22 21 43 1.08 12 -
64. Nikita Blednov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U17 30 19 24 43 1.43 10 -
65. Boris Khachaturov (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 23 16 27 43 1.87 28 -
66. Raul Yakupov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 32 24 18 42 1.31 26 17
67. Sergei Demchenko (F) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 27 22 20 42 1.56 6 -
68. Kirill Lunin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 38 22 20 42 1.11 8 -
69. Danil Bespalov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 32 19 23 42 1.31 6 -
70. Fazyl Kamalutdinov (F) HK Bryansk U18 28 18 24 42 1.50 16 -
                   
71. Vladimir Tumin (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 22 21 20 41 1.86 8 -
72. Yegor M. Filippov (F) Kometa Samara U18 36 19 22 41 1.14 40 -
73. Dmitri Zhatkin (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 27 18 23 41 1.52 22 -
74. Ilya Timofeyev (F) totals 40 12 29 41 1.03 24 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 19 7 14 21 1.11 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 5 15 20 0.95 16 -
75. Yefim Lazarev (F) Polyot Rybinsk U18 24 25 15 40 1.67 14 -
76. Fyodor Glushanin (LW/RW) Yermak Angarsk U18 36 25 15 40 1.11 33 -
77. Dmitri Timofeyev (F) HK Bobrov U18 28 20 20 40 1.43 0 -
78. Vladislav Pogrebnyak (F) HK Bryansk U18 29 15 25 40 1.38 83 -
79. Yegor Stupakov (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 24 23 16 39 1.63 6 -
80. Maxim Krysanov (F) HK Bobrov U18 29 23 16 39 1.34 26 -
                   
81. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 26 21 18 39 1.50 32 -
82. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 40 17 22 39 0.98 12 -
83. Matvei Vasin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 23 16 23 39 1.70 16 -
84. Nikita Korzov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 37 11 28 39 1.05 53 -
85. Oleg Bochorishvili (F) totals 34 29 9 38 1.12 8 0
    Yastreby Omsk U18 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Shturm Chik U18 31 29 9 38 1.23 6 -
86. Alexander Shut (F) Manul Chita U18 43 25 13 38 0.88 55 -
87. Sergei Telegin (F) totals 35 20 18 38 1.09 24 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 4 4 8 2.00 4 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 5 5 2 7 1.40 4 -
    Toros Neftekamsk U18 26 11 12 23 0.88 16 -
88. Alexander Shilov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 28 19 19 38 1.36 8 -
89. Danila Kurkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 33 17 21 38 1.15 14 -
90. Matvei Averochkin (C) CSKA Moskva U18 23 9 29 38 1.65 4 -
                   
91. Daniil Shumeiko (F) Smena Seversk U18 33 9 29 38 1.15 34 -
92. Daniil A. Gusev (D) CZVS Novosibirsk U18 47 8 30 38 0.81 54 -
93. Alexander Grebtsov (D/F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 27 6 32 38 1.41 14 -
94. Maxim Molchanov (F) Smena Seversk U18 40 24 13 37 0.93 42 -
95. Daniil Tsyganov (F) HK Lipetsk U18 26 23 14 37 1.42 22 -
96. Ilya Vitkovsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 35 21 16 37 1.06 10 -
97. Ilya Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 31 19 18 37 1.19 26 -
98. Artur Bariyev (F) Kristall Berdsk U18 41 19 18 37 0.90 43 -
99. Alexander Pogodin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 31 18 19 37 1.19 45 23
100. Aidar Kharisov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 26 16 21 37 1.42 8 29
2 550 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Saveli Sherstnev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 16 - .953 - - - - - 323 16
2. Bogdan Vypritsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 17 - .939 - - - - - 430 28
3. Vladislav Pestov Barys Nur-Sultan U18 16 - .931 - - - - - 363 27
4. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Barys Nur-Sultan U18 16 - .928 - - - - - 348 27
5. Vadim Filimonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 23 - .925 - - - - - 543 44
6. Viktor Golovlyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 21 - .920 - - - - - 528 46
7. Vladlen Kibo Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 15 - .919 - - - - - 284 25
8. Yuri Kuchin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 18 - .918 - - - - - 437 39
9. Semyon Maiko Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 20 - .917 - - - - - 442 40
10. Artyom Danilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 16 - .916 - - - - - 262 24
                         
11. Stanislav Berezhnoy Yastreby Omsk U18 26 - .911 - - - - - 613 60
12. Maxim Zalkin HSh im. S. Makarova U18 20 - .911 - - - - - 777 76
13. Stanislav Bents HSh im. S. Makarova U18 21 - .906 - - - - - 733 76
14. Matvei Dolgopolov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 15 - .896 - - - - - 354 41
15. Vladislav Daubert Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 29 - .895 - - - - - 915 107
16. Nikita Musikhin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 11 - .888 - - - - - 221 28
17. Grigori Lazenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 14 - .878 - - - - - 310 43
18. Nikolai Sinitskikh Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 14 - .873 - - - - - 262 38
19. Sergei Zinkov Yastreby Omsk U18 10 - .870 - - - - - 134 20
20. Kirill Smolin Olimpiyets Surgut U18 21 - .862 - - - - - 524 84
                         
21. Artemi Yegorov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 15 - .855 - - - - - 342 58
22. Sergei Ilyin Olimpiyets Surgut U18 13 - .848 - - - - - 252 45
23. Anton Petrov Olimpiyets Surgut U18 15 - .842 - - - - - 325 61
24. Ilya Baranov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 22 1.10 - - - - - - - 24
25. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 1.10 - - - - - - - 13
26. Shamil Valiullin Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 1.14 - - - - - - - 16
27. German Kvasenko HK Bobrov U18 17 1.15 - - - - - - - 10
28. Ruslan Musayapov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 19 1.25 - - - - - - - 18
29. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U18 13 1.31 - - - - - 504 - 11
30. Maxim Arefyev Ak Bars Kazan U18 15 1.34 - - - - - - - 18
                         
31. Ramil Gimaletdinov Dynamo Kazan U18 31 1.36 - - - - - - - 42
32. Alexander Kashlinov Severstal Cherepovets U18 12 1.42 - - - - - - - 12
33. Artyom S. Kuzin Spartak Moskva U18 15 1.53 - - - - - 705 - 18
34. Yegor Velmakin Rus Moskva U18 10 1.54 - - - - - 273 - 7
35. Ilya Chuvilin GUOR Yaroslavl U18 27 1.63 - - - - - - - 39
36. Artur Bayanov Volna Kazan U18 24 1.65 - - - - - - - 36
37. Vadim Pastukh HK Bobrov U18 21 1.81 - - - - - - - 31
38. Artyom Kazakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 36 1.88 - - - - - - - 64
39. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 20 1.88 - - - - - - - 35
40. Damir Shaimardanov Toros Neftekamsk U18 37 1.91 - - - - - - - 90
                         
41. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U18 29 1.92 - - - - - - - 53
42. Anton Chibizov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 24 1.94 - - - - - - - 44
43. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 20 1.94 - - - - - - - 36
44. Viktor Kechin Kometa Samara U18 16 2.00 - - - - - - - 29
45. Kirill Teryokhin HK Dmitrov U18 24 2.09 - - - - - 1236 - 43
46. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U18 12 2.28 - - - - - 553 - 21
47. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 23 2.30 - - - - - - - 42
48. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U18 19 2.30 - - - - - 837 - 32
49. Vadim Dovydenko Dizel Penza U18 23 2.37 - - - - - - - 50
50. Askar Sibagatullin Volna Kazan U18 12 2.40 - - - - - - - 21
                         
51. Alexander Burkov Volna Kazan U18 11 2.40 - - - - - - - 24
52. Zakhar Vinogradov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 11 2.42 - - - - - 571 - 23
53. Anatoli Smirnov Severstal Cherepovets U18 18 2.53 - - - - - - - 31
54. Yuri Pilip Team FSO Moskva U18 12 2.55 - - - - - 494 - 21
55. Sergei Malygin HK Bryansk U18 15 2.58 - - - - - - - 32
56. Vladimir Shkolnikov Tverichi Tver U18 17 2.65 - - - - - - - 40
57. Timofei Korolyov Rus Moskva U18 22 2.69 - - - - - 1049 - 47
58. Timur Narudinov Vityaz Podolsk U18 13 2.78 - - - - - 582 - 27
59. Maxim Buivolov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 32 2.79 - - - - - - - 73
60. Kirill Vodzik Dizel Penza U18 17 2.89 - - - - - - - 36
                         
61. Alexander Shevlyakov HK Lipetsk U18 25 3.00 - - - - - - - 74
62. Yaroslav Sulima Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 14 3.02 - - - - - 734 - 37
63. Daniil Badanov Team FSO Moskva U18 10 3.06 - - - - - 471 - 24
64. Zakhar Safronov NHK Novomoskovsk U18 12 3.08 - - - - - 643 - 33
65. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U18 20 3.09 - - - - - 1051 - 54
66. Dmitri Lomov DYUSSH Ryazan U18 23 3.17 - - - - - - - 56
67. Pavel Fedotov HK Bryansk U18 19 3.21 - - - - - - - 50
68. Vyacheslav Maslov HK Sarov U18 25 3.25 - - - - - - - 68
69. Gor Kazaryan Vityaz Chekhov U18 14 3.25 - - - - - - - 27
70. Lev Chernulich Vityaz Chekhov U18 22 3.26 - - - - - - - 55
                         
71. Artyom Ser. Kuzin HK Cheboksary U18 30 3.27 - - - - - - - 86
72. Nikita Belov Akademiya Petrova U18 13 3.33 - - - - - 635 - 35
73. Maxim Lazarenko DYUSSH Ryazan U18 14 3.35 - - - - - - - 37
74. Kirill Larionov Polyot Rybinsk U18 19 3.39 - - - - - - - 59
75. Pavel Stashevsky Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 17 3.40 - - - - - 670 - 38
76. Alexei Kormilitsyn Kristall Saratov U18 17 3.49 - - - - - - - 48
77. Ilya Poznakharev Yunior Orenburg U18 11 3.56 - - - - - - - 29
78. Arslan Shigapov Strela Kazan U18 36 3.59 - - - - - - - 122
79. Alexei Petrashov Akademiya Petrova U18 18 3.60 - - - - - 866 - 52
80. Artyom Kelyin HK Sarov U18 20 3.66 - - - - - - - 55
                         
81. Yaroslav Chebanu Klin Sportivny U18 16 3.67 - - - - - - - 42
82. Vladimir Solovyov Kristall Saratov U18 11 3.67 - - - - - - - 30
83. Igor Okunev Izhstal Izhevsk U18 21 3.74 - - - - - - - 53
84. Pavel Kalashnikov Klin Sportivny U18 20 3.87 - - - - - - - 59
85. Roman Shefer Armada Odintsovo U18 22 4.00 - - - - - 841 - 56
86. Klimenti Kalpak totals 16 4.00 - - - - - 555 - 37
    Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 14 3.90 - - - - - 508 - 33
    Team FSO Moskva U18 2 5.10 - - - - - 48 - 4
87. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 30 4.12 - - - - - - - 102
88. Ruslan Khabibullin Strela Kazan U18 11 4.23 - - - - - - - 26
89. Vladislav Kononov Yunior Orenburg U18 23 4.26 - - - - - - - 78
90. Nikita Tulinov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 14 4.27 - - - - - 662 - 49
                         
91. Dmitri Kuzmenko HK Cheboksary U18 11 4.30 - - - - - - - 30
92. Nikolai Kondratyev HK Pereslavl U18 15 4.33 - - - - - - - 56
93. Artur Knude Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 12 4.37 - - - - - - - 46
94. Nikolai Kuroshin Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 10 4.38 - - - - - 302 - 22
95. Alexander Terentyev Armada Odintsovo U18 16 4.46 - - - - - 512 - 38
96. Maxim Safronov totals 22 4.80 - - - - - 1062 - 85
    Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 20 4.20 - - - - - 1014 - 71
    Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 2 17.49 - - - - - 49 - 14
97. Timofei Yemelyanovich Yastreby Moskva U18 21 4.85 - - - - - 952 - 77
98. Nikita Maximov Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 10 4.86 - - - - - 335 - 32
99. Razmik Simonyan Kristall Saratov U18 13 5.03 - - - - - - - 57
100. Roman Blokhin Yunior Orenburg U18 14 5.27 - - - - - - - 51
316 goalies found | Previous page | Next page