PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matvei Kabanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 20 17 33 50 2.50 4
2. Vadim Sushchev (C) Lada Togliatti U18 20 19 25 44 2.20 28
3. Leonti Ivannikov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk U18 28 12 18 30 1.07 8
4. Vladimir Fedoseyev (F) Lada Togliatti U18 20 12 16 28 1.40 16
5. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 9 12 13 25 2.78 10
6. Denis Vinokurov (F) Kometa Samara U18 14 10 12 22 1.57 10
7. Maxim Yefimenko (C) Kometa Samara U18 20 10 12 22 1.10 8
8. Dmitri Belenchuk (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 8 7 14 21 2.63 2
9. Ostap Maslov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 19 4 16 20 1.05 39
10. Iskander Khafizov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 19 11 8 19 1.00 6
                   
11. Dmitri V. Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 20 14 3 17 0.85 22
12. Kirill Gavrilov (C) Lada Togliatti U18 20 3 13 16 0.80 6
13. Albert Chernov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 18 6 8 14 0.78 10
14. Artyom Kulakov (D) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 8 6 6 12 1.50 6
15. Andrei Gunko (D) Lada Togliatti U18 20 5 7 12 0.60 28
16. Ramil Salikhzyanov (D) Strela Kazan U18 25 4 8 12 0.48 53
17. Yaroslav Yemelin (W) Lada Togliatti U18 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
18. Andrei Shalimov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 20 4 4 8 0.40 6
19. Alexander Zimin (D) Lada Togliatti U18 18 2 6 8 0.44 8
20. Alexander Zakharin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 19 5 2 7 0.37 8
                   
21. Andrei Zvonkov (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 8 3 4 7 0.88 -
22. Mikhail Golovkin (D) Lada Togliatti U18 20 1 6 7 0.35 4
23. Artyom Fedoseyev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 11 4 2 6 0.55 6
24. Yan Karpunin (C) Lada Togliatti U18 16 3 3 6 0.38 0
25. Daniil Rangayev (F) Lada Togliatti U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 6
26. Kirill Vetrov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 18 3 2 5 0.28 18
27. Ivan Gabarayev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 14 2 3 5 0.36 2
28. Boris Kofman (RW) Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
29. Mikhail Melnikov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 19 0 4 4 0.21 57
30. Nikita Meshcheryakov (C/RW) totals 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
                   
31. Timofei Smirnov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
32. Denis Yashin (D) HK Sarov U18 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
33. Alexander Agapov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
34. Nikita Fomichyov (F) Armada Odintsovo U18 2 0 1 1 0.50 -
35. Stepan Frolov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
36. Leonid Gavrilov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 -
37. Alexander Ponomaryov (RW) Lada Togliatti U18 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
38. Rasim Diniulov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
39. Timofei Tutarikov (D) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
40. Artyom Ladilov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
41. Ruslan Sadretdinov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 4 0 0 0 0.00 24
42. Sergei Prokofyev (F) Lada Togliatti U18 11 0 0 0 0.00 0
43. Sergei Yaganov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 11 0 0 0 0.00 31
44. Artur Karpenko (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - - - - -
45. Emil Fatykhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - -
46. Murat Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 - - - - - -
47. Daniil Martynets (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 - - - - - -
48. Alexander Lukin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - -
49. Andrei Axyonov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
50. Ilya Yefimov (C/RW) Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - -
                   
51. Grigori Degtyaryov (D) Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - -
52. Kirill Zhukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - - - - -
53. Magomed Sharakanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
54. Artyom Petrov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 - - - - - -
55. Nikita Almazov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - -
56. Ivan Detkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - -
57. Alexander Tochilkin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - -
58. Artyom Kuzyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - - - - -
59. Andrei Gavrilin (D) Rus Moskva U18 - - - - - -
60. Daniil Makarenko (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - -
                   
61. Daniil Sudarikov (F) Yunior Orenburg U18 - - - - - -
62. Ilya Bogachuk (F) HK Voronezh U18 - - - - - -
63. Alexander Matochkin (F) Team SHA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
64. Alexander Figurin (D) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
65. Nikita Zhuravlyov (D/F) Serebryanye Akuly Moskva U18 - - - - - -
66. Daniil Zhurakov (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - -
    NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - -
67. Stiven Sardaryan (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
68. Matvei Nadvorny (F)   Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
69. Klimenti Rachkauskas (D) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - -
70. Alexei Sorokin (D) Amur Khabarovsk U18 - - - - - -
                   
71. Alexander Demchenko (C) Amur Khabarovsk U18 - - - - - -
72. Matvei Gridin (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 - - - - - -
73. Valeri Shidy (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 - - - - - -
74. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
75. Timofei Kapustin (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
76. Nikita Priede (F) Tverichi Tver U18 - - - - - -
77. Ilya Sayutin (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - -
78. Andrei Kuznetsov (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 - - - - - -
79. Grigori Perov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 - - - - - -
80. Arseni Pozhidayev (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
                   
81. Vladislav Tyulenev (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
82. Vladislav Sapunov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
83. Georgi Kuzin (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
84. Pavel Afanasyev (D) Yastreby Omsk U18 - - - - - -
85. Alexander Legkov (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
86. Danila Tkach (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
87. Alexei Vasilkov (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 - - - - - -
88. Viktor Alpeyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
89. Ivan Vydrenkov (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 - - - - - -
90. Alexei Yendovitsky (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 - - - - - -
                   
91. Timofei Katkov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
92. Sergei Dmitriyev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - -
93. Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 - - - - - -
94. Daniil Bulygin (D) Spartak Moskva U18 - - - - - -
95. Pavel Ponomaryov (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
96. Vasili Dronyk (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
97. Igor Tyutyunnikov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok U18 - - - - - -
98. Gordei Maslov (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - -
    NHK Novomoskovsk U18 - - - - - -
99. Matvei Averochkin (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
100. Matvei Vasin (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
    CSKA Moskva U18 - - - - - -
2 721 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Danila Ovcharik Lada Togliatti U18 11 2.02 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Mustafin Lada Togliatti U18 2 1.52 -
2. Maxim Mayorov Lada Togliatti U18 8 2.35 -
3. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U18 - - -
4. Artyom Putulyan Yastreby Omsk U18 - - -
5. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - -
6. Shamil Valiullin Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - -
7. Konstantin Lomovtsev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
8. Yelisei Terentyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
9. Timofei Shirgaziyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 - - -
10. Timur Gadelshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
           
11. Vadim Yemelyanov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
12. Alexei Lepyoshkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
13. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
14. Nikita Perepyolkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
15. Klimenti Rukavitsin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
16. Alexander Smolin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
17. Kirill Smolin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 - - -
18. Artemi Gaidukov Molot Perm U18 - - -
19. Danila Shchinov Molot Perm U18 - - -
20. Yegor Glumov Molot Perm U18 - - -
           
21. Ilya Vedenyapin Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
22. Alexei Vorobyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
23. Danil Mosharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
24. Nikita Sergeyev Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - -
25. Semyon Vyazovoy Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 - - -
26. Anton Zyuzin Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 - - -
27. Yevgeni Gudz Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 - - -
28. Kirill Lebedev Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
29. Nikolai Baklanov Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
30. Maxim Udartsev Rubin Tyumen U18 - - -
           
31. Lev Orlov HSh S. Makarova U18 - - -
32. Yegor Samakayev HSh S. Makarova U18 - - -
33. Miron Alexeyev HSh S. Makarova U18 - - -
34. Nikolai Vyatkin HSh S. Makarova U18 - - -
35. Ivan Yeryomin Team YaNAO U18 - - -
36. Pavel Godovnikov Team YaNAO U18 - - -
37. Yevgeni Bolshakov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - -
38. Andrei Bychkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - -
39. Yevgeni Volokhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - -
40. Yegor Zavragin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - -
           
41. Viktor Kechin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 - - -
42. Razmik Simonyan Kristall Saratov U18 - - -
43. Alexei Kormilitsyn Kristall Saratov U18 - - -
44. Mikhail Melnikov Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 - - -
45. Fyodor Deineka Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 - - -
46. Ivan Ustinov Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 - - -
47. Artur Dyachenko Forward St. Petersburg U18 - - -
48. Nail Pozdnyakov Forward St. Petersburg U18 - - -
49. Stanislav Starodubtsev Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 - - -
50. Dmitri Dremlyugov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 - - -
           
51. Kirill Dymshakov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 - - -
52. Vadim Kucherovsky MKM Kolpino U18 - - -
53. Gleb Yefimov MKM Kolpino U18 - - -
54. Anatoli Demidov MKM Kolpino U18 - - -
55. Kirill Yeliseyev Spartak St. Petersburg U18 - - -
56. Semyon Maximov Spartak St. Petersburg U18 - - -
57. Konstantin Gerasimov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 - - -
58. Vladislav Ryabov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 - - -
59. Anton Nikulin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 - - -
60. Yaroslav Finashkin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 - - -
           
61. Matvei Kigalov Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - -
62. Alexander Kashlinov Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - -
63. Anatoli Smirnov Severstal Cherepovets U18 - - -
64. Rodion Galiullin Gornyak Uchaly U18 - - -
65. Artyom Sharmanov Gornyak Uchaly U18 - - -
66. Andrei Melnichenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
67. Yevgeni Nikiforov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
68. Roman Obukhov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
69. Sergei Burdin Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 - - -
70. Arseni Mednikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 - - -
           
71. Yaroslav Terpugov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 - - -
72. Ilya Samorodov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 - - -
73. Nikita Vikulov Khrizotil Asbest U18 - - -
74. Nikita Vorobyov Khrizotil Asbest U18 - - -
75. Mikhail Dubovkin Khrizotil Asbest U18 - - -
76. Pavel Tokmantsev Khrizotil Asbest U18 - - -
77. Maxim Vishnikin DYUSSH Korkino U18 - - -
78. Dmitri Yakovlev DYUSSH Korkino U18 - - -
79. Vadim Dovydenko Dizel Penza U18 - - -
80. Kirill Vodzik Dizel Penza U18 - - -
           
81. Artyom Arzamastsev Dizel Penza U18 - - -
82. Danila Vinogradov Kometa Samara U18 - - -
83. Rodion Yegorov Kometa Samara U18 - - -
84. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 - - -
85. Kirill Khudorozhkov Kometa Samara U18 - - -
86. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U18 - - -
87. Fyodor Sheronin Lada Togliatti U18 - - -
88. Ilya Averkin Mordovia Saransk U18 - - -
89. Denis Narvatov Mordovia Saransk U18 - - -
90. Artyom Kelyin HK Sarov U18 - - -
           
91. Sergei Tashkin HK Sarov U18 - - -
92. Vladislav Sirotov Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
93. Maxim Studenikin Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
94. Ilya Poznakharev Yunior Orenburg U18 - - -
95. Askar Sibagatullin Volna Kazan U18 - - -
96. Artur Bayanov Volna Kazan U18 - - -
97. Danil Volokonadsky Volna Kazan U18 - - -
98. Emil Abdullin Dynamo Kazan U18 - - -
99. Almaz Khaibullin Dynamo Kazan U18 - - -
386 goalies found | Previous page | Next page