League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Emil Kiselyov (F) Yamal Salekhard U18 33 33 33 66 2.00 12 54
2. Nikita Sergeyev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 21 21 36 57 2.71 20 -
3. Pavel Meshkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 18 31 49 1.44 12 45
4. Yegor Ivanov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 29 18 47 1.38 14 32
5. Gavriil Voloskov (F) totals 25 24 23 47 - 18 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 25 24 23 47 1.88 18 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - -
6. Pavel Dolgov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 29 19 25 44 1.52 28 -
7. Dmitri Basalyko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 13 30 43 1.27 22 37
8. Artur Korostilyov (F) Buran Voronezh U18 24 16 26 42 1.75 4 -
9. Alexander Zakharin (W) Lada Togliatti U18 20 20 21 41 2.05 2 -
10. Maxim Sapegin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 34 21 19 40 1.18 14 -
                   
11. Fyodor Gryazov (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 22 18 22 40 1.82 20 -
12. Denis Bannikov (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 22 13 26 39 1.77 6 -
13. Semyon Solovyov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 22 16 22 38 1.73 6 -
14. Ivan Lezhnin (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 22 14 23 37 1.68 10 -
15. Alexander Kolosov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 35 13 23 36 1.03 14 -
16. Kirill Kirzhaikin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 38 20 15 35 0.92 2 -
17. Alexander Leguta (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 21 17 18 35 1.67 53 -
18. Alexander Zenkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 31 16 19 35 1.13 14 -
19. Roman Ivanov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 34 16 19 35 1.03 18 6
20. Roman Makarov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 14 15 20 35 2.50 6 -
                   
21. Andrei Sokolov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 18 14 21 35 1.94 33 -
22. Yevgeni Gribanov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 13 22 35 1.03 10 36
23. Mikhail Zumberg (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 21 18 16 34 1.62 12 -
24. Maxim Avramenko (F) Hockey Moskvy U18 14 17 17 34 2.43 16 -
25. Roman Stepanov (D) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 21 16 18 34 1.62 14 -
26. Vladimir Kuleshov (F) totals 20 11 23 34 - 4 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 20 11 23 34 1.70 4 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
27. Alexei Mitkovets (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 20 17 16 33 1.65 20 -
28. Gleb Kiselyov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 22 16 17 33 1.50 4 -
29. Alexei Kudymov (F) totals 18 14 19 33 - 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 18 14 19 33 1.83 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
30. Ivan Rybalkin (F) totals 23 8 25 33 - 57 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 23 8 25 33 1.44 57 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - -
                   
31. Timofei Turzanov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 19 15 16 31 1.63 10 -
32. Vladimir Kovalchuk (F) Lada Togliatti U18 27 14 17 31 1.15 18 15
33. Nikita Susuyev (F) CSKA Moskva U18 22 17 13 30 1.36 8 -
34. Nikita Avramenko (F) Hockey Moskvy U18 16 15 15 30 1.88 10 -
35. Stanislav Akhayan (F) totals 20 12 18 30 - 14 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 20 12 18 30 1.50 14 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
36. Mikhail Rykovanov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 22 4 26 30 1.36 16 -
37. Ivan Kovyazin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 30 13 16 29 0.97 10 28
38. Mikhail Butakov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 38 8 21 29 0.76 18 -
39. Zakhar Grekhov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 9 15 12 27 3.00 6 -
40. Nikita Zubchinsky (F) totals 21 13 14 27 - 2 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 13 14 27 1.29 2 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
                   
41. Timofei Sokol (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 23 11 16 27 1.17 24 -
42. Maxim Panov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 20 6 21 27 1.35 6 -
43. Taras Zatsepin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 29 13 13 26 0.90 14 20
44. Ilnur Bulatov (D) totals 24 5 21 26 1.08 30 36
    Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 18 5 21 26 1.44 24 35
    Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 6 0 0 0 0.00 6 1
45. Sergei Zavalny (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 25 13 12 25 1.00 6 -
46. Artyom Atanov (F) totals 21 12 13 25 - 67 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 12 13 25 1.19 67 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
47. Maxim Velikov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 14 11 14 25 1.79 4 -
48. Ivan Karnaukhov (F) totals 25 10 15 25 - 18 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 25 10 15 25 1.00 18 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - -
49. Yefim Belykh (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 10 8 17 25 2.50 4 -
50. Igor Ranyev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 11 13 11 24 2.18 6 -
                   
51. Timofei Gorbachyov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 22 12 12 24 1.09 24 -
52. Vadim Kutko (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 16 10 14 24 1.50 12 -
53. Vladislav Vorontsov (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 21 9 15 24 1.14 24 -
54. Nikolai Gren (D) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 21 8 16 24 1.14 26 -
55. Kirill Bobrovskikh (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 12 12 11 23 1.92 6 -
56. Alexei Kuklin (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 20 11 12 23 1.15 6 -
57. Bogdan Petrenko (F) Lada Togliatti U18 29 11 12 23 0.79 22 21
58. Daniil Chernyshov (F) Buran Voronezh U18 18 14 8 22 1.22 28 -
59. Bogdan Polyantsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 28 8 13 21 0.75 20 -
60. Anton Tril (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 14 5 16 21 1.50 18 -
                   
61. Alexander Karavayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 33 12 8 20 0.61 6 -
62. Alexei Shalomanov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 34 11 9 20 0.59 12 27
63. Ivan Firich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 34 9 11 20 0.59 20 -
64. Vladimir Kosarev (F) totals 20 7 13 20 - 12 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 20 7 13 20 1.00 12 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
65. Ivan D. Andreyev (F) Buran Voronezh U18 23 7 13 20 0.87 0 -
66. Ivan Shaborshin (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 23 7 13 20 0.87 10 -
67. Vladislav Yemelyanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 35 7 13 20 0.57 14 -
68. Daniil Koltsov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 8 11 8 19 2.38 0 -
69. Nikita Burkov (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 19 11 8 19 1.00 58 -
70. Nikita Ye. Petrov (F) totals 20 11 8 19 - 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 20 11 8 19 0.95 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
                   
71. Ivan Yanchenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva U18 7 10 9 19 2.71 - -
72. Dmitri Gorbunov (F) Buran Voronezh U18 24 9 10 19 0.79 20 -
73. Ilya Podgornov (F) totals 18 7 12 19 - 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 18 7 12 19 1.06 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
74. Vadim Antonov (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 20 7 12 19 0.95 48 -
75. Dmitri Shaidulin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 32 7 12 19 0.59 2 -
76. Pyotr Mikhalchenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 34 7 12 19 0.56 8 -
77. Daniil Kunakkildin (F) Khrizotil Asbest U18 35 7 12 19 0.54 48 -53
78. Vladimir Petrov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 33 6 13 19 0.58 10 -
79. Georgi Gorsky (D) totals 42 5 14 19 0.45 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 21 2 8 10 0.48 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 18 1 6 7 0.39 - -
80. Ilya Bobryashov (F) totals 22 14 4 18 0.82 2 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 12 8 3 11 0.92 0 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 7 4 0 4 0.57 - -
                   
81. Andrei Meshcheryakov (D) Buran Voronezh U18 19 11 7 18 0.95 72 -
82. Grigori Memetov (D) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 20 11 7 18 0.90 49 -
83. Alexander Gosudarev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 23 11 7 18 0.78 22 -
84. Alexei Pyatakov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 25 11 7 18 0.72 8 -
85. Dmitri Afanasyev (F) totals 22 10 8 18 - 47 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 22 10 8 18 0.82 47 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - -
86. Yuri Arkhipov (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 12 9 9 18 1.50 6 -
87. Daniil Varlamov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 30 9 9 18 0.60 14 23
88. Artyom Anpilogov (F) Buran Voronezh U18 24 8 10 18 0.75 4 -
89. Vladislav Skob (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 22 11 6 17 0.77 20 -
90. Pavel Anokhin (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 18 10 7 17 0.94 6 -
                   
91. Ivan Kutuzov (F) totals 17 9 8 17 - 8 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 17 9 8 17 1.00 8 -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - -
92. Alexei Baron (F) Spartak St. Petersburg U18 20 8 9 17 0.85 4 -
93. Yegor Gunkin (D) Buran Voronezh U18 24 5 12 17 0.71 26 -
94. Danil Novikov (F) Khrizotil Asbest U18 36 5 12 17 0.47 16 -41
95. Umar Kemerov (D) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 22 3 14 17 0.77 28 -
96. Ilya Nechitailo (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 30 2 15 17 0.57 22 32
97. Dmitri V. Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 8 9 7 16 2.00 6 14
98. Artyom Remshin (F) Khrizotil Asbest U18 35 9 7 16 0.46 45 -57
99. Semyon Ovchinnikov (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 12 8 8 16 1.33 4 -
100. Andrei Romanchenko (F) totals 17 8 8 16 - 10 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 17 8 8 16 0.94 10 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - -
2 248 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vasili Marenko Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 17 1.29 .946 11 0 0 5 840 314 18
2. Robert Saukov Yamal Salekhard U18 25 1.62 .941 19 2 0 5 1226 525 33
3. Georgi Lobov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 15 1.63 .931 12 - - 4 808 298 22
4. Nikita Chentsov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 20 1.61 .929 15 3 0 4 971 341 26
5. Artyom Shlyakov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 10 1.59 .924 8 - - 1 454 146 12
6. Lev Shilkov Spartak St. Petersburg U18 21 3.93 .902 7 - - 1 1023 614 67
7. Dmitri Zubert totals 23 3.25 .901 12 - - 0 1274 629 69
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 23 3.25 .901 12 - - 0 1274 629 69
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - - - - -
8. Anton Nikulin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 16 3.40 .899 11 - - 1 918 462 52
9. Kirill Yeliseyev Spartak St. Petersburg U18 11 3.51 .889 4 - - 0 359 168 21
10. Nikita Vorobyov Khrizotil Asbest U18 32 6.03 .873 0 30 0 0 1741 1207 175
                         
11. Artemi Yung Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 13 5.12 .857 5 - - 1 562 287 48
12. Dmitri Kanibolotsky Energiya Reftinsky U18 24 7.29 .856 0 22 0 0 1293 961 157
13. Pavel Potylitsyn Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 15 5.58 .850 5 - - 0 602 316 56
14. Artyom Kondrashov Khrizotil Asbest U18 11 6.38 .843 2 3 0 0 367 209 39
15. Dmitri Osintsev Energiya Reftinsky U18 13 9.26 .840 0 10 0 0 629 510 97
16. Alexander Podvolotsky HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 11 12.89 .763 0 - - 0 391 270 84
17. Roman Romanchuk HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 10 14.04 .718 1 - - 0 436 259 102
18. Kirill Portnov totals 16 1.26 - - - - - 856 - 18
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 16 1.26 - - - - - 856 - 18
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - -
19. Alexei Borisov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 18 1.67 - - - - - 1006 - 28
20. Vyacheslav Bugrov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 11 2.18 - - - - - 633 - 23
                         
21. Nikita Tugolukov GUOR Yaroslavl U18 19 2.35 - - - - - 1071 - 42
22. Nikolai Safonov Buran Voronezh U18 21 2.46 - - - - - 1097 - 45
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Igor Napriyenko SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 1 0.00 1.000 1 - - 0 20 8 0
2. Yevgeni Ivanenko SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 1 0.00 1.000 1 - - 0 29 10 0
3. Yevgeni Volokhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 60 21 0
4. Yegor Zavragin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 1 1.00 .955 1 0 0 0 60 21 1
5. Alexander Dyubin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 2 1.50 .927 2 0 0 1 120 38 3
6. Alexander Novosyolov Avangard SZ St. Petersburg U18 7 2.80 .926 2 - - 0 364 214 17
7. Kirill Turchinsky Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 2 2.40 .890 2 - - 0 25 8 1
8. Daniil Yolkin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 8 3.84 .866 6 - - 1 359 149 23
9. Dmitri Sergeyenkov totals 6 5.61 .833 1 - - 0 171 80 16
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga U18 6 5.61 .833 1 - - 0 171 80 16
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondop. U18 - - - - - - - - - -
10. Spartak Smirnov Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 5 8.06 .833 2 - - 0 134 90 18
                         
11. Igor Orlenko totals 8 10.00 .822 0 - - 0 390 300 65
    Avangard SZ St. Petersburg U18 2 4.56 .905 0 - - 0 79 57 6
    HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 6 11.38 .805 0 - - 0 311 243 59
12. Alexander Filippov Avangard SZ St. Petersburg U18 2 5.14 .816 - - - - 105 40 9
13. Timofei Ivanov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 1 8.00 .784 0 - - 0 60 29 8
14. Nikita Vikulov Khrizotil Asbest U18 4 11.85 .730 0 1 0 0 51 27 10
15. Rodion Shumakher Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 8 1.32 - - - - - 409 - 9
16. Maxim Mayorov Dallas Stars Lada Togliatti U18 5 1.40 - - - - - - - -
17. Alexander Ageyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 6 1.50 - - - - - 360 - 9
18. Ilya Vorobyov totals 9 1.68 - - - - - 465 - 13
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 9 1.68 - - - - - 465 - 13
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - -
    Atlant Mytishchi U18 - - - - - - - - - -
19. Maxim Murashchenko HK Bobrov U18 9 2.22 - - - - - 351 - 13
20. Vitali Zhuravlyov Buran Voronezh U18 5 2.82 - - - - - 192 - 9
                         
21. Nikolai Lepikhin GUOR Yaroslavl U18 9 2.83 - - - - - 403 - 19
22. Danila Ovcharik Lada Togliatti U18 7 2.99 - - - - - - - 18
23. Mikhail Grekov Buran Voronezh U18 5 3.76 - - - - - 128 - 8
24. Dmitri Nikitin Buran Voronezh U18 2 5.34 - - - - - 34 - 3
25. Alexei Mityukhin GUOR Yaroslavl U18 2 6.16 - - - - - 49 - 5
26. Konstantin Bukreyev Rus Moskva U18 9 - - - - - - 397 - 42
27. Platon Petrov Avangard SZ St. Petersburg U18 1 - - - - - - - - -