PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Spartak Moskva U18 7 14 4 18 2.57 22
2. Vladimir Pokazannikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 8 6 11 17 2.13 4
3. Alexander Poluektov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 10 6 16 1.78 18
4. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 6 7 8 15 2.50 27
5. Semyon Pankratov (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
6. Daniil Yegorov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 7 3 10 1.67 27
7. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 4 6 4 10 2.50 2
8. Roman Meshkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 4 6 10 1.11 8
9. Anton Tomilov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 2 8 10 1.11 6
10. Marat Murtazin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 7 2 7 9 1.29 4
                   
11. Maxim Uskov (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 3 5 8 2.00 27
12. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
13. Vladislav Mikhailov (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 5 2 7 1.75 8
14. Alexander Avksentyev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
15. Artyom Zhizhin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 14 4 3 7 0.50 22
16. Ivan Shirokalov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2 5 7 1.75 4
17. Andrei Revatsky (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 1 6 7 1.40 14
18. Andrei Pribylsky (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
19. Sergei Alexandrov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 4 3 3 6 1.50 33
20. Maxim Kazakov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
                   
21. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 4 6 1.20 12
22. Yegor Kravchenko (F) Spartak Moskva U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 16
23. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U18 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
24. Dmitri Zvyagintsev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 7 1 5 6 0.86 27
25. Denis Tolpegin (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 10
26. Yegor Kruzhenkov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
27. Alexei Garevskikh (F) CSKA Moskva U18 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
28. Daniil Zelenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
29. Vasili Svirsky (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 9 1 4 5 0.56 29
30. Ivan Martynov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 6 0 5 5 0.83 41
                   
31. Ildar Kashafetdinov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 7 4 0 4 0.57 2
32. Andrei Legalin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
33. Nikita Solopanov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
34. Yegor Bystrov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
35. Maxim Nazarov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 33
36. Alexander Kosobokov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 8 2 2 4 0.50 14
37. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U18 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
38. Maxim Galkin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
39. Kirill Gusarov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
40. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Spartak Moskva U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 8
                   
41. Nikita Ognev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
42. Deniss Fjodorovs (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 6 3 0 3 0.50 54
43. Pavel Zubchinsky (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 3 0 3 0.33 4
44. Danil Savunov (LW/RW) Dizel Penza U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
45. Filipp Lapkov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
46. Akim Trishin (D) Spartak Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
47. Ilya Konovalov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
48. Alexei Filippov (D) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
49. Mark Katsevich (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
50. Yegor Antonov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
                   
51. Pavel Grishin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
52. Viktor Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 14
53. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 14
54. Ivan Petin (D) Spartak Moskva U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
55. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) CSKA Moskva U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 33
56. Kirill Gordiyenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
57. Andrei Shirochenko (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 31
58. Kirill Tikhonov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
59. Fyodor Moshkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
60. Dmitri Grishchenko (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 6
                   
61. Artyom Pivovar (D) Spartak Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 8
62. Igor Ivanov (D/F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 10
63. Nikita Zimin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
64. Sergei Nikitin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
65. Yegor Plaksin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
66. Artyom Korolyov (F) Rus Moskva U18 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
67. Artur Rayn (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
68. Nikolai Mamchenkov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
69. Alexei Yepifanov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
70. Ayaz Gabdrakhmanov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 12
                   
71. Roman Yermachikhin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
72. Ruslan Aliyev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
73. Artyom Gorlanov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
74. Daniil N. Sergeyev (F) Spartak Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
75. Alexander Romanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
76. Rodion Poroshin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
77. Georgi Kopylov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 9 1 1 2 0.22 18
78. Alexei Ryakhovsky (D) Spartak Moskva U18 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
79. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Rus Moskva U18 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
80. Ruslan Novruzov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 2 0 2 2 1.00 6
                   
81. Mikhail Kalashnikov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
82. Nikita Ivashkin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
83. Denis Ivanisov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
84. Alexander Lyakhov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
85. Daniil Byshkin (D) CSKA Moskva U18 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
86. Nikita Anisimov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
87. Artyom Volkov (D) Spartak Moskva U18 7 0 2 2 0.29 37
88. Andrei Fonsov (D/F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
89. Ivan Shnyrev (F) Rus Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
90. Oleg Grishatov (D) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
                   
91. Kirill Zatonskikh (D) Rus Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92. Konstantin Ryzhenko (F) Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
93. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
94. Daniil Lyapin (D/F) Rus Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
95. Nikita Pinimyasov (LW) Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
96. Milan Zinatullin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 10
97. Mikhail Siplatov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
98. Daniil A. Orlov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
99. Ilya Kruglov (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
100. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 12
209 players found | Previous page | Next page