1996-1997 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikolai Marinenko (LW) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 19 19 38 1.06 43
2. Vadim Pokotilo (C) Kristall Elektrostal 36 14 23 37 1.03 8
3. Alexander Skugarev (C) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 16 10 26 0.72 55
4. Igor Nikolayev (C) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 33 8 16 24 0.73 36
5. Igor Gorbenko (F) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 32 9 13 22 0.69 22
6. Sergei Korchagin (F) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 29 10 11 21 0.72 16
7. Sergei Yasakov (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 7 12 19 0.53 38
8. Viktor Fominykh (F) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 5 12 17 0.47 65
9. Mikhail Pereyaslov (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 32 2 14 16 0.50 24
10. Alexander Kazakov (F) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 9 4 13 0.36 10
                   
11. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 8 4 12 1.09 10
12. Sergei Shesterikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 5 7 12 0.48 20
13. Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 6 11 1.10 2
14. Alexander Filippov (C) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 20 5 6 11 0.55 4
15. Oleg Kvasha (LW) CSKA Moskva 23 4 7 11 0.48 60
16. Yevgeni Kuveko (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 32 4 7 11 0.34 41
17. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 4 6 10 0.91 4
18. Rail Muftiyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
19. Boris Kuzmin (D) Dizel Penza 25 1 9 10 0.40 14
20. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
                   
21. Ildus Gabdrakhmanov (LW) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 5 3 8 0.22 6
22. Oleg Gorbenko (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 35 4 4 8 0.23 20
23. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 3 5 8 0.73 4
24. Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 2 6 8 0.73 8
25. Marat Gilmanov (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 1 7 8 0.22 22
26. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 2 7 0.70 2
27. Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 11 2 5 7 0.64 4
28. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
29. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
30. Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
                   
31. Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 5 0 5 0.56 4
32. Pavel Desyatkov (F) Lada Togliatti 11 4 1 5 0.45 4
33. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
34. Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 2 5 0.50 12
35. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 16
36. Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
37. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
38. Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
39. Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
40. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
                   
41. Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
42. Viktor Safonkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 28 1 4 5 0.18 10
43. Dmitri Shulakov (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 36 0 5 5 0.14 42
44. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
45. Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
46. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
47. Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 2 2 4 0.80 16
48. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 2 4 0.40 0
49. Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
50. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
                   
51. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
52. Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
53. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
54. Konstantin Frolov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 34 2 2 4 0.12 12
55. Vadim Plotnikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 1 3 4 0.40 16
56. Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
57. Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
58. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
59. Igor Latyshev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
60. Valeri Minayev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
                   
61. Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 0 3 0.33 6
62. Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
63. Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
64. Konstantin Polozov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
65. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
66. Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
67. Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 41
68. Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
69. Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
70. Igor Dyakiv (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
                   
71. Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
72. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Kristall Saratov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
73. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
74. Alexander Ivanov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
75. Pavel Plotnikov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
76. Oleg Davydov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
77. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
78. Dmitri Sayenko (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
79. Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 27
80. Alexei Zaitsev (F) Molot Perm 24 0 3 3 0.13 4
                   
81. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
82. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
83. Dmitri Skugarev (F) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
84. Oleg Vevcherenko (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 20 2 0 2 0.10 10
85. Eduard Valiullin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
86. Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
87. Andrei Markov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
88. Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
89. Vladimir Kirik (D) Gazovik Tyumen 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
90. Igor Yakovlev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
                   
91. Vadim Molotilov (LW) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
92. Igor Belyayevsky (F) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
93. Rashid Galimzhanov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
94. Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
95. Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
96. Andrei Volkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
97. Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
98. Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 10
99. Eduard Pershin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
100. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
770 players found | Previous page | Next page