1996-1997 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 8 4 12 1.09 10
2. Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 6 11 1.10 2
3. Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 4 6 10 0.91 4
4. Rail Muftiyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
5. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
6. Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 3 5 8 0.73 4
7. Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 2 6 8 0.73 8
8. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 2 7 0.70 2
9. Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 11 2 5 7 0.64 4
10. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
                   
11. Sergei Yelakov (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
12. Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
13. Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 5 0 5 0.56 4
14. Pavel Desyatkov (F) Lada Togliatti 11 4 1 5 0.45 4
15. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
16. Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 2 5 0.50 12
17. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 16
18. Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
19. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
20. Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
                   
21. Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
22. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
23. Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
24. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
25. Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
26. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
27. Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 2 2 4 0.80 16
28. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 2 4 0.40 0
29. Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
30. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
                   
31. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
32. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
33. Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
34. Vadim Plotnikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 1 3 4 0.40 16
35. Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
36. Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
37. Igor Latyshev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
38. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
39. Valeri Minayev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
40. Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 0 3 0.33 6
                   
41. Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
42. Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
43. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
44. Konstantin Polozov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
45. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
46. Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
47. Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 41
48. Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
49. Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
50. Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
                   
51. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
52. Igor Dyakiv (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
53. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Kristall Saratov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
54. Alexander Ivanov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
55. Pavel Plotnikov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
56. Oleg Davydov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
57. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
58. Dmitri Sayenko (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
59. Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 27
60. Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
                   
61. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
62. Eduard Valiullin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
63. Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
64. Andrei Markov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
65. Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
66. Vladimir Kirik (D) Gazovik Tyumen 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
67. Igor Yakovlev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
68. Vadim Molotilov (LW) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
69. Igor Belyayevsky (F) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
70. Rashid Galimzhanov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
                   
71. Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
72. Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
73. Andrei Volkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
74. Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
75. Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 10
76. Eduard Pershin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
77. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
78. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
79. Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
80. Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
                   
81. Andrei Sobolev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
82. Sergei Gorbachev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
83. Vladimir Kopat (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 10
84. Alexander Shvarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 14
85. Yevgeni Garanin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
86. Andrei Khazov (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87. Anvar Gatiyatulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
88. Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
89. Dmitri Sandrogailov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
90. Alexei Akifyev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
                   
91. Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92. Vladimir Zhashkov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
93. Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
94. Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
95. Alexander Zhinkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
96. Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
97. Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
98. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
99. Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
100. Kirill Golubev (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
275 players found | Previous page | Next page
1996-1997 Playoffs Goaltending Stats