2015-2016 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central
1. Argovia Stars 2 2 - 0 0 0 14 5 9 6 Qualification
2. EHC Wiki-Münsingen 2 2 - 0 0 0 9 4 5 6 Qualification
3. EHC Brandis 2 1 - 0 1 0 9 6 3 5 Qualification
4. SC Lyss 2 1 - 0 0 1 8 8 0 4 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. EHC Burgdorf 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 11 -2 3 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. EHC Adelboden 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. EHC Thun 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 First round loss
8. EHC Basel/KLH 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 3 -1 0 First round loss
9. SC Unterseen-Interlaken 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 7 -2 0 First round loss
10. EHC Zuchwil-Regio 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0 First round loss
11. EHC Belp 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 10 -8 0 First round loss
East
1. EHC Dübendorf 3 3 - 0 0 0 17 3 14 9 Qualification
2. EHC Wetzikon 3 3 - 0 0 0 13 5 8 9 Qualification
3. EHC Frauenfeld 3 2 - 0 1 0 15 9 6 8 Qualification
4. HC Chiasso/Biasca 3 2 - 1 0 0 14 8 6 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. EHC Arosa 3 2 - 1 0 0 10 6 4 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. EHC Bülach 3 1 - 1 1 0 12 10 2 5 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. SC Küsnacht 3 1 - 0 1 1 15 11 4 6 16th final loss
8. EHC Seewen 2 1 - 0 0 1 17 5 12 4 16th final loss
9. EHC Chur 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 5 4 3 16th final loss
10. GDT Bellinzona 2 1 - 1 0 0 10 8 2 3 16th final loss
11. EC Wil 2 1 - 1 0 0 7 5 2 3 16th final loss
12. SC Weinfelden 2 1 - 1 0 0 5 8 -3 3 16th final loss
13. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2 1 - 1 0 0 18 7 11 3 First round loss
14. EHC Schaffhausen 2 1 - 1 0 0 11 5 6 3 First round loss
15. EHC Illnau-Effretikon 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 6 2 3 First round loss
16. EV Zug II 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 8 0 3 First round loss
17. SC Herisau 2 1 - 1 0 0 7 8 -1 3 First round loss
18. HC Biasca/Chiasso 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 10 -2 3 First round loss
19. SC Rheintal 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 8 -2 3 First round loss
20. Ceresio HC 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 12 -3 3 First round loss
21. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 14 -8 3 First round loss
22. EHC Bassersdorf 2 1 - 1 0 0 2 14 -12 3 First round loss
23. EHC St. Moritz 2 0 - 1 1 0 6 8 -2 2 First round loss
24. Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 1 0 - 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 First round loss
25. EHC Dürnten Vikings 1 0 - 0 0 1 3 4 -1 1 Qualification loss
26. EHC Wallisellen 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 5 -1 0 Qualification loss
27. EHC Uzwil 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 3 -1 0 Qualification loss
28. EHC Bülach II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 2 -1 0 Qualification loss
29. GDT Bellinzona II 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 6 -2 0 Qualification loss
30. EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 5 -2 0 Qualification loss
31. EHC Winterthur II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 5 -3 0 Qualification loss
32. CdH La Plaiv 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 17 -17 0 Qualification loss
33. EHC Urdorf 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 8 -8 0 Qualification loss
34. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 7 -5 0 Qualification loss
35. HC Luzern 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 9 -4 0 Qualification loss
36. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 5 -4 0 Qualification loss
West
1. HC Düdingen Bulls 2 2 - 0 0 0 14 8 6 6 Qualification
2. HC Star Lausanne 2 2 - 0 0 0 8 3 5 6 Qualification
3. HC Sierre 2 2 - 0 0 0 8 5 3 6 Qualification
4. Forward Morges HC 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 7 -1 3 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. HC Université Neuchâtel 2 0 - 1 1 0 9 10 -1 2 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. HC Franches-Montagnes 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées 1 0 - 0 0 1 4 5 -1 1 First round loss
8. EHC Saastal 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 5 -1 0 First round loss
9. Genève-Servette HC II 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 First round loss
10. HC Vallée de Joux 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 4 -3 0 First round loss
11. HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 8 -4 0 First round loss

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19