2016-2017 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central
1. EHC Brandis 2 2 - 0 0 0 7 2 5 6 Qualification
2. EHC Wiki-Münsingen 2 1 - 0 1 0 9 5 4 5 Qualification
3. EHC Burgdorf 1 1 - 0 0 0 5 3 2 3 Qualification
4. SC Lyss 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 5 1 3 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. Argovia Stars 2 0 - 1 1 0 6 8 -2 2 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. EHC Thun 1 0 - 0 0 1 4 5 -1 1 First round loss
7. EHC Zuchwil-Regio 1 0 - 0 0 1 4 5 -1 1 First round loss
8. EHC Basel/KLH 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 3 -1 0 First round loss
9. EHC Adelboden 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 5 -2 0 First round loss
10. SC Unterseen-Interlaken 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 6 -5 0 First round loss
East
1. EHC Frauenfeld 3 3 - 0 0 0 19 6 13 9 Qualification
2. EHC Dübendorf 3 3 - 0 0 0 17 4 13 9 Qualification
3. EHC Seewen 3 3 - 0 0 0 15 9 6 9 Qualification
4. GDT Bellinzona 3 2 - 1 0 0 20 10 10 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. EHC Wetzikon 3 2 - 1 0 0 18 10 8 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. EHC Bülach 3 2 - 1 0 0 13 10 3 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. SC Herisau 3 2 - 1 0 0 11 10 1 6 16th final loss
8. SC Küsnacht 3 0 - 1 2 0 9 16 -7 4 16th final loss
9. EHC Chur 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 8 0 3 16th final loss
10. EHC Arosa 2 1 - 1 0 0 10 12 -2 3 16th final loss
11. SC Weinfelden 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 10 -1 3 16th final loss
12. EHC Uzwil 2 0 - 1 1 0 6 7 -1 2 16th final loss
13. EHC Bassersdorf 2 1 - 0 0 1 7 4 3 4 First round loss
14. HC Ascona 2 1 - 1 0 0 13 7 6 3 First round loss
15. SC Rheintal 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 7 1 3 First round loss
16. EHC St. Moritz 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 9 0 3 First round loss
17. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 6 0 3 First round loss
18. EHC Illnau-Effretikon 2 1 - 1 0 0 10 11 -1 3 First round loss
19. EV Zug II 2 1 - 1 0 0 9 10 -1 3 First round loss
20. EHC Dürnten Vikings 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 7 -1 3 First round loss
21. EHC St. Gallen 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 8 -2 3 First round loss
22. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 2 1 - 1 0 0 5 12 -7 3 First round loss
23. EC Wil 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 First round loss
24. Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0 First round loss
25. HC Luzern 1 0 - 0 0 1 4 5 -1 1 Qualification loss
26. HC Biasca/Chiasso 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 5 -1 0 Qualification loss
27. EHC Wallisellen 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 3 -1 0 Qualification loss
28. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 3 -1 0 Qualification loss
29. Ceresio HC 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 6 -3 0 Qualification loss
30. CdH Engiadina 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 5 -3 0 Qualification loss
31. EHC Sursee 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 5 -3 0 Qualification loss
32. EHC Bülach II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 6 -4 0 Qualification loss
33. EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 6 -4 0 Qualification loss
34. EHC Schaffhausen 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 8 -5 0 Qualification loss
35. GDT Bellinzona II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 7 -5 0 Qualification loss
36. HC Zernez 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 9 -7 0 Qualification loss
West
1. HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées 2 2 - 0 0 0 14 2 12 6 Qualification
2. Genève-Servette HC II 2 2 - 0 0 0 8 3 5 6 Qualification
3. HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 2 2 - 0 0 0 11 7 4 6 Qualification
4. HC Düdingen Bulls 2 1 - 1 0 0 11 7 4 3 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. HC Sierre 2 1 - 1 0 0 7 5 2 3 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. Villars HC 2 0 - 1 1 0 4 10 -6 2 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. EHC Saastal 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 First round loss
8. HC Monthey-Chablais 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 6 -3 0 First round loss
9. HC Vallée de Joux 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 5 -3 0 First round loss
10. HC Franches-Montagnes 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 6 -4 0 First round loss
11. Star-Forward HC 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 7 -5 0 First round loss
12. HC Université Neuchâtel 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 6 -5 0 First round loss

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19