2018-2019 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
East
1. HC Luzern 4 4 - 0 0 0 24 4 20 12 Qualification
2. EHC Frauenfeld 4 4 - 0 0 0 19 10 9 12 Qualification
3. EHC Dübendorf 3 2 - 0 1 0 9 4 5 8 Qualification
4. EHC Uzwil 4 3 - 1 0 0 34 11 23 9 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. EHC Arosa 4 3 - 1 0 0 32 9 23 9 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. SC Herisau 4 3 - 1 0 0 18 12 6 9 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. EC Wil 3 2 - 1 0 0 17 7 10 6 16th final loss
8. EHC St. Moritz 3 2 - 1 0 0 13 3 10 6 16th final loss
9. GDT Bellinzona 3 2 - 1 0 0 14 5 9 6 16th final loss
10. EHC Dürnten Vikings 3 2 - 1 0 0 19 13 6 6 16th final loss
11. EHC Wallisellen 3 2 - 1 0 0 11 11 0 6 16th final loss
12. EHC Seewen 2 1 - 1 0 0 7 7 0 3 16th final loss
13. SC Rheintal 2 1 - 1 0 0 23 9 14 3 First round loss
14. Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 2 1 - 1 0 0 12 7 5 3 First round loss
15. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2 1 - 1 0 0 10 6 4 3 First round loss
16. SC Küsnacht 2 1 - 1 0 0 14 12 2 3 First round loss
17. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 2 1 - 1 0 0 11 9 2 3 First round loss
18. EV Zug II 2 1 - 1 0 0 11 11 0 3 First round loss
19. SC Weinfelden 2 1 - 1 0 0 10 10 0 3 First round loss
20. EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 9 -1 3 First round loss
21. EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2 1 - 1 0 0 2 8 -6 3 First round loss
22. EHC Wetzikon 2 0 - 1 1 0 5 8 -3 2 First round loss
23. EHC Chur 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 First round loss
24. EHC Bülach 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 5 -2 0 First round loss
25. HC Biasca/Chiasso 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 Qualification loss
26. HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 0 - 1 0 0 6 7 -1 0 Qualification loss
27. EHC Schaffhausen 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 Qualification loss
28. EHC Illnau-Effretikon 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 2 -1 0 Qualification loss
29. GDT Bellinzona II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0 Qualification loss
30. Ceresio HC 1 0 - 1 0 0 7 10 -3 0 Qualification loss
31. HC Ascona 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 4 -3 0 Qualification loss
32. EHC Bassersdorf 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 11 -6 0 Qualification loss
33. EHC Bülach II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 5 -4 0 Qualification loss
34. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 13 -13 0 Qualification loss
35. EHC Samedan 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 19 -19 0 Qualification loss
36. EHC Seewen II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 8 -6 0 Qualification loss
37. EHC St. Gallen 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 11 -8 0 Qualification loss
38. EHC Sursee 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 11 -6 0 Qualification loss
39. EHC Uzwil II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 10 -9 0 Qualification loss
40. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 8 -6 0 Qualification loss
41. HC Poschiavo 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 20 -17 0 Qualification loss
42. HC Seetal 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 16 -16 0 Qualification loss
43. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 8 -8 0 Qualification loss
44. SC Rheintal II 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 9 -5 0 Qualification loss
West
1. Villars HC 3 3 - 0 0 0 14 5 9 9 Qualification
2. HC Sierre 3 2 - 0 1 0 16 4 12 8 Qualification
3. HC Valais-Chablais Martigny 3 2 - 0 1 0 14 4 10 8 Qualification
4. HC Franches-Montagnes 3 2 - 0 0 1 17 7 10 7 Playoffs Qualifier loss
5. EHC Saastal 3 2 - 0 0 1 13 7 6 7 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 3 2 - 1 0 0 12 11 1 6 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. HC Prilly Black Panthers 3 2 - 1 0 0 24 7 17 6 Eight final loss
8. HC Monthey-Chablais 3 2 - 1 0 0 7 6 1 6 Eight final loss
9. HC Tramelan 3 1 - 1 1 0 14 11 3 5 Eight final loss
10. HC Université Neuchâtel 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 4 2 3 Eight final loss
11. Genève-Servette HC II 2 1 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 3 Eight final loss
12. HC Yverdon les Bains 2 1 - 1 0 0 6 10 -4 3 Eight final loss
13. HC Delémont-Vallée 2 1 - 0 0 1 7 6 1 4 First round loss
14. HC Sarine-Fribourg 2 1 - 1 0 0 8 5 3 3 First round loss
15. CP Fleurier 2 1 - 1 0 0 4 3 1 3 First round loss
16. HC Le Mouret 2 1 - 1 0 0 5 8 -3 3 First round loss
17. EHC Raron 2 1 - 1 0 0 7 12 -5 3 First round loss
18. HC Vallée de Joux 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 6 -1 0 First round loss
19. HC Valais Chablais II Sion 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 2 -1 0 First round loss
20. CP de Meyrin 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0 First round loss
21. Star-Forward HC 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 4 -3 0 First round loss
22. HC Düdingen Bulls 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 9 -6 0 First round loss
23. HC Château d'Oex 2 0 - 2 0 0 4 11 -7 0 First round loss
24. HC Franches-Montagnes II 2 0 - 2 0 0 6 15 -9 0 First round loss
25. HC Bulle La Gruyère 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 Qualification loss
26. HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0 Qualification loss
27. HC Le Locle 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0 Qualification loss
28. HC Valais-Chablais III Sion 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 6 -4 0 Qualification loss
29. HC Moutier 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 10 -8 0 Qualification loss
30. HC Portes du Soleil 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 17 -17 0 Qualification loss

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19