Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matvei Gridin | 60 | 38 | 45 | 83 |
2. | Trevor Connelly | 52 | 31 | 47 | 78 |
3. | Mac Swanson | 55 | 26 | 51 | 77 |
4. | Michael Hage | 54 | 33 | 42 | 75 |
5. | Noah Powell | 61 | 43 | 31 | 74 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincent Greub (F) | Corgémont | 386 | 259 | 349 | 608 | 1.58 | 280 | 1999-2024 | 23 |
2. | Damiano Piccoli (F) | Cramosina | 218 | 299 | 245 | 544 | 2.50 | 274 | 2010-2024 | 14 |
3. | Frédéric Hotz (F) | Lausanne II | 265 | 281 | 241 | 522 | 1.97 | 366 | 2008-2024 | 15 |
4. | Simone Azzali (F) | Cramosina | 201 | 214 | 241 | 455 | 2.26 | 240 | 2008-2024 | 16 |
5. | Alex Crameri (F) | Poschiavo | 217 | 223 | 219 | 442 | 2.04 | 72 | 2006-2024 | 18 |
6. | Tiziano Crameri (F) | Poschiavo | 217 | 248 | 190 | 438 | 2.02 | 290 | 2007-2024 | 17 |
7. | Aaron Azzali (F) | Cramosina | 202 | 163 | 219 | 382 | 1.89 | 120 | 2008-2024 | 16 |
8. | Michele Bizzozero (LW/C) | Pregassona | 140 | 148 | 210 | 358 | 2.56 | 191 | 2007-2018 | 11 |
9. | Pierre Viaccoz (F) | Anniviers | 229 | 191 | 163 | 354 | 1.55 | 334 | 2007-2020 | 12 |
10. | Steve Balimann (F) | Ponts-de-Martel | 211 | 154 | 180 | 334 | 1.58 | 229 | 2008-2024 | 12 |
11. | Fabiano Adami (F) | Ascona | 174 | 186 | 137 | 323 | 1.86 | 504 | 2009-2022 | 12 |
12. | Fabrice Dias (F) | Zernez | 239 | 174 | 144 | 318 | 1.33 | 439 | 2006-2024 | 17 |
13. | Paolo Angeloni (LW) | Ascona | 137 | 194 | 113 | 307 | 2.24 | 22 | 2009-2016 | 7 |
14. | Manuel Kessler (F) | Engelberg | 212 | 155 | 150 | 305 | 1.44 | 417 | 2005-2023 | 15 |
15. | Gabriele Fransioli (F) | Faido | 89 | 184 | 120 | 304 | 3.42 | 28 | 1992-2001 | 9 |
16. | Cesare Zamberlani (F) | Faido | 123 | 177 | 126 | 303 | 2.46 | 357 | 1990-2001 | 11 |
17. | Martin Markus (C) | Illnau-Effretikon II | 162 | 161 | 139 | 300 | 1.85 | 208 | 2007-2018 | 10 |
18. | Vladimir Jaccard (F) | Lausanne II | 148 | 127 | 172 | 299 | 2.02 | 140 | 2008-2024 | 11 |
19. | Cyril Hruby (F) | Limmattal Wings | 180 | 164 | 131 | 295 | 1.64 | 952 | 2000-2015 | 12 |
20. | Mathieu Salamin (F) | Anniviers | 227 | 156 | 139 | 295 | 1.30 | 379 | 2009-2024 | 14 |
21. | Adrian Witschi (F) | Ursellen | 115 | 127 | 168 | 295 | 2.57 | 58 | 2016-2024 | 8 |
22. | Marino Denoth (F) | Zernez | 153 | 188 | 106 | 294 | 1.92 | 257 | 2013-2024 | 10 |
23. | Bruno Schwaller (F) | WildStars | 177 | 135 | 150 | 285 | 1.61 | 337 | 2006-2024 | 16 |
24. | Peter Vokurka (F) | Engelberg | 252 | 161 | 122 | 283 | 1.12 | 58 | 2005-2024 | 18 |
25. | Roger Sahli (F) | Längenbühl | 149 | 129 | 150 | 279 | 1.87 | 215 | 2010-2022 | 12 |
26. | Anthony Hug (F) | Anniviers | 114 | 161 | 117 | 278 | 2.44 | 236 | 2013-2020 | 6 |
27. | Dylan Joly (F) | Les Enfers-Montfaucon | 201 | 122 | 144 | 266 | 1.32 | 207 | 2011-2024 | 12 |
28. | Christoph Loosli (F) | WildStars | 147 | 132 | 133 | 265 | 1.80 | 90 | 2007-2021 | 14 |
29. | Dominik Gantner (F) | Bülach II | 104 | 156 | 108 | 264 | 2.54 | 108 | 2011-2018 | 7 |
30. | Manuele Guscio (F) | Nivo | 135 | 152 | 108 | 260 | 1.93 | 72 | 2010-2024 | 13 |
31. | Zachary Steenstra (F) | Lausanne II | 140 | 135 | 123 | 258 | 1.84 | 385 | 2009-2020 | 10 |
32. | Lukas Vlk (F) | Herrischried | 145 | 135 | 123 | 258 | 1.78 | 112 | 2012-2024 | 12 |
33. | Yannick Broillet (F) | Val-de-Ruz | 189 | 116 | 140 | 256 | 1.35 | 214 | 2012-2024 | 11 |
34. | Sylvain Broillet (F) | Val-de-Ruz | 130 | 140 | 115 | 255 | 1.96 | 106 | 2012-2022 | 9 |
35. | Joey Isabella (F) | Cramosina | 92 | 109 | 146 | 255 | 2.77 | 32 | 2017-2024 | 7 |
36. | Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) | Cramosina | 119 | 156 | 97 | 253 | 2.13 | 78 | 2014-2024 | 10 |
37. | Daniel Pità (W) | La Plaiv | 176 | 127 | 125 | 252 | 1.43 | 110 | 2003-2017 | 14 |
38. | Christian Bentele (F) | Bülach II | 94 | 110 | 140 | 250 | 2.66 | 92 | 2012-2017 | 5 |
39. | Gaël Jolidon (F) | Bassecourt | 141 | 136 | 113 | 249 | 1.77 | 116 | 2010-2020 | 9 |
40. | Christian Wieser (F) | Bülach II | 221 | 105 | 144 | 249 | 1.13 | 330 | 2006-2019 | 13 |
41. | Jean-Claude Varonier (F) | Lens | 138 | 137 | 111 | 248 | 1.80 | 167 | 2002-2014 | 8 |
42. | Anthony Joss (F) | Meyrin II | 175 | 98 | 150 | 248 | 1.42 | 193 | 2011-2024 | 10 |
43. | Remo Schmid (C) | Albula | 170 | 148 | 99 | 247 | 1.45 | 174 | 2008-2020 | 12 |
44. | Jörg Fasser (F) | Zernez | 287 | 118 | 128 | 246 | 0.86 | 264 | 2001-2024 | 22 |
45. | Severin Ganz (F) | Bülach II | 206 | 139 | 104 | 243 | 1.18 | 413 | 2006-2019 | 13 |
46. | Timo Preuß (F) | Herrischried | 139 | 123 | 120 | 243 | 1.75 | 74 | 2012-2024 | 11 |
47. | Jonathan Viaccoz (F) | Anniviers | 158 | 169 | 72 | 241 | 1.53 | 212 | 2007-2017 | 10 |
48. | Gian-Andrea Schild (F) | Celerina | 168 | 150 | 91 | 241 | 1.43 | 161 | 2009-2024 | 14 |
49. | Davide Trombert (F) | Moutier II | 159 | 135 | 105 | 240 | 1.51 | 104 | 2007-2018 | 11 |
50. | Philipp Bucher (C) | Wilen-Neunforn | 82 | 133 | 106 | 239 | 2.91 | 73 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
51. | Klaus Bächle (F) | Herrischried | 170 | 88 | 151 | 239 | 1.41 | 346 | 2010-2024 | 14 |
52. | Vassili Castioni (C) | Young Sprinters | 82 | 108 | 130 | 238 | 2.90 | 172 | 2017-2022 | 5 |
53. | Yves Sahli (F) | Längenbühl | 151 | 137 | 100 | 237 | 1.57 | 292 | 2009-2023 | 14 |
54. | Yves Danioth (F) | Engelberg | 243 | 121 | 116 | 237 | 0.98 | 180 | 2006-2024 | 16 |
55. | François Maignan (F) | Lausanne II | 115 | 118 | 117 | 235 | 2.04 | 133 | 2008-2014 | 6 |
56. | Julien Vallotton (F) | Vallorbe | 154 | 115 | 120 | 235 | 1.53 | 76 | 2010-2024 | 10 |
57. | Nicolas Broenner (F) | Académique Genève | 171 | 126 | 107 | 233 | 1.36 | 374 | 2012-2022 | 10 |
58. | Raphael Harzheim (F) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 174 | 125 | 105 | 230 | 1.32 | 174 | 2008-2024 | 14 |
59. | Manuel Dolder (F) | Mirchel II | 196 | 100 | 126 | 226 | 1.15 | 97 | 2007-2024 | 16 |
60. | Corrado Knecht (F) | Ascona | 142 | 119 | 104 | 223 | 1.57 | 108 | 2009-2022 | 11 |
61. | Sandro Egli (F) | Mirchel II | 109 | 131 | 90 | 221 | 2.03 | 136 | 2012-2020 | 8 |
62. | Rico Müller (RW) | Albula | 131 | 121 | 100 | 221 | 1.69 | 204 | 2003-2016 | 9 |
63. | Roy Hächler (RW) | Reinach | 167 | 120 | 101 | 221 | - | 130 | 1999-2024 | 15 |
64. | Jean-Luc Wicht (F) | Star Chaux-de-Fonds II | 175 | 110 | 111 | 221 | 1.26 | 72 | 2009-2024 | 11 |
65. | Jean-Charles Lapaire (F) | Courrendlin | 88 | 133 | 86 | 219 | 2.49 | 70 | 2011-2017 | 6 |
66. | Cédric Brunner (F) | Star Chaux-de-Fonds II | 207 | 120 | 99 | 219 | 1.06 | 130 | 2007-2020 | 12 |
67. | Sven Kühni (D) | Winterthur II | 208 | 112 | 105 | 217 | 1.04 | 183 | 2011-2024 | 13 |
68. | Damien Jolidon (F) | Courrendlin | 202 | 109 | 108 | 217 | 1.07 | 252 | 2007-2020 | 12 |
69. | Jonathan Jeanneret (F) | Fleurier II | 169 | 106 | 109 | 215 | 1.27 | 159 | 2015-2024 | 9 |
70. | Ludovic Jelmi (F) | Ponts-de-Martel | 118 | 102 | 112 | 214 | 1.81 | 441 | 2007-2016 | 6 |
71. | Michael Burch (F) | Bülach II | 86 | 85 | 128 | 213 | 2.48 | 32 | 2012-2017 | 5 |
72. | Gwenaël Schüll (F) | Courtételle | 129 | 108 | 104 | 212 | 1.64 | 273 | 2012-2024 | 9 |
73. | Sébastien Gaehler (F) | Trois-Chêne II | 57 | 83 | 125 | 208 | 3.65 | 135 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
74. | Adrian Herren (F) | Bösingen-SenSee | 86 | 122 | 85 | 207 | 2.41 | 84 | 2017-2023 | 6 |
75. | Mathieu Chappatte (F) | Courrendlin | 122 | 103 | 104 | 207 | 1.70 | 351 | 2007-2016 | 8 |
76. | Simon Ehrat (F) | Bülach II | 197 | 116 | 90 | 206 | 1.05 | 223 | 2006-2019 | 13 |
77. | Roger Trottmann (F) | Seetal | 184 | 101 | 105 | 206 | 1.12 | 73 | 2006-2018 | 11 |
78. | Luca Grassi (C) | Pregassona Ceresio | 104 | 109 | 96 | 205 | 1.97 | 40 | 2014-2020 | 6 |
79. | Matthias Schoop (LW) | Wilen-Neunforn | 76 | 115 | 89 | 204 | 2.68 | 22 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
80. | Mael Bangerter (F) | Erguël | 127 | 98 | 105 | 203 | 1.60 | 113 | 2011-2019 | 7 |
81. | Silvan Bernasconi (F) | Engelberg | 147 | 83 | 120 | 203 | 1.38 | 116 | 2005-2024 | 10 |
82. | Reto Künzi (F) | Konolfingen | 200 | 93 | 108 | 201 | - | 446 | 2003-2022 | 17 |
83. | Joric Aubry (F) | Erguël | 110 | 111 | 89 | 200 | 1.82 | 118 | 2007-2019 | 8 |
84. | Alexandre Rubin (F) | Lens | 129 | 104 | 96 | 200 | 1.55 | 261 | 2007-2014 | 7 |
85. | Remo Krähenbühl (F) | Konolfingen | 185 | 131 | 68 | 199 | 1.08 | 78 | 2008-2024 | 15 |
86. | Reto Lander (F) | Seewen II | 171 | 144 | 53 | 197 | 1.15 | 252 | 2007-2017 | 10 |
87. | Armin Andri (F) | Zernez | 215 | 90 | 107 | 197 | 0.92 | 504 | 2001-2017 | 16 |
88. | Fabian Fries (D) | Winterthur II | 222 | 114 | 82 | 196 | 0.88 | 244 | 2007-2024 | 15 |
89. | Valentin Burki (F) | Star Chaux-de-Fonds II | 156 | 101 | 95 | 196 | 1.26 | 138 | 2015-2024 | 9 |
90. | Jeremy Nanchen (F) | HCV Sion II | 148 | 113 | 81 | 194 | 1.31 | 108 | 2008-2024 | 8 |
91. | Roger Schlapbach (F) | Rubigen | 105 | 93 | 100 | 193 | 1.84 | 305 | 2005-2016 | 10 |
92. | Daniel Berger (F) | Freimettigen II | 149 | 115 | 77 | 192 | 1.29 | 121 | 2008-2024 | 13 |
93. | Renato Frighetto (F) | Bülach II | 135 | 90 | 102 | 192 | 1.42 | 185 | 2008-2018 | 9 |
94. | Thomas Fehlmann (F) | Reinach | 182 | 109 | 82 | 191 | 1.05 | 200 | 2007-2024 | 15 |
95. | Sébastien Jelmi (F) | Ponts-de-Martel | 87 | 103 | 88 | 191 | 2.20 | 156 | 2007-2016 | 5 |
96. | Cristiano Di Vincenzo (D/F) | Reinach | 212 | 74 | 117 | 191 | 0.90 | 440 | 2007-2024 | 17 |
97. | Marco Salzmann (F) | La Plaiv | 175 | 106 | 84 | 190 | 1.09 | 78 | 2008-2024 | 16 |
98. | Jonathan Marty (F) | Le Mouret | 122 | 103 | 86 | 189 | 1.55 | 252 | 2009-2017 | 7 |
99. | Hanspeter Weber (D/F) | Limmattal Wings | 146 | 98 | 91 | 189 | 1.29 | 528 | 1998-2015 | 12 |
100. | Bernhard Zaugg (F) | Mirchel II | 208 | 77 | 112 | 189 | 0.91 | 80 | 2007-2023 | 16 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201. | Nathan Rossi | Anniviers | 19 | 5.88 | - | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 898 | - | 88 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
202. | Raffael Schwendimann | Frauenfeld II | 17 | 5.89 | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 775 | - | 76 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
203. | Renato Scherrer | Küssnacht am Rigi II | 13 | 6.01 | - | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 660 | - | 66 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
204. | Kevin Brunner | Wil II | 10 | 6.03 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 608 | - | 61 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
205. | André-Marc Pfister | WildStars | 15 | 6.05 | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 645 | - | 65 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
206. | Colin Fringeli | Courtételle | 56 | 6.06 | - | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2821 | 0 | 285 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
207. | Ashvin Sivasubramaniam | Courtételle | 17 | 6.07 | - | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 900 | - | 91 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
208. | Sven Vuille-dit-Bille | Tramelan II | 13 | 6.07 | - | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 673 | - | 68 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
209. | Yohan Farine | Young Sprinters | 11 | 6.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 530 | - | 54 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
210. | Jens Willi | Frauenfeld II | 11 | 6.23 | - | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 549 | - | 57 | 2016-2020 | 2 |
211. | Yannick Amhof | Wilen-Neunforn | 10 | 6.24 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 587 | - | 61 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
212. | Aurélien Rovero | Lausanne II | 29 | 6.25 | - | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1489 | - | 155 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
213. | Chris De Angelis | Binningen | 13 | 6.25 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 595 | - | 62 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
214. | Dario Haas | Illnau-Effretikon II | 15 | 6.30 | - | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 839 | - | 88 | 2018-2024 | 4 |
215. | Raphael Wagner | Binningen | 11 | 6.35 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 605 | - | 64 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
216. | Jonathan Curty | Val-de-Ruz | 29 | 6.39 | - | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1475 | - | 157 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
217. | Kevin Forestier | HCV Martigny-Verbier | 63 | 6.40 | - | 23 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3509 | 0 | 374 | 2019-2024 | 5 |
218. | Yohan Farine | Val-de-Ruz | 16 | 6.45 | - | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 810 | - | 87 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
219. | Joel Frei | Rheintal II | 13 | 6.50 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 582 | - | 63 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
220. | Damian Giubbini | Chiasso II | 14 | 6.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2015 | 1 |
221. | Ethan Laterali | Courtételle | 23 | 6.52 | - | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 957 | 0 | 104 | 2020-2024 | 3 |
222. | Tommy Hirschy | Corgémont | 14 | 6.62 | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 444 | - | 49 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
223. | Christoph Betschart | Frauenfeld II | 12 | 6.85 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 553 | - | 63 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
224. | Marco Savic | Raron II | 51 | 6.91 | - | 8 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2909 | - | 335 | 2017-2024 | 6 |
225. | Nicola Jeanneret | Ponts-de-Martel | 11 | 7.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 660 | - | 77 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
226. | Alessio Ramelli | Lodrino | 22 | 7.01 | - | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1319 | - | 154 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
227. | Leon Bruckert | Silvaplauna-Segl | 15 | 7.05 | - | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 868 | - | 102 | 2019-2024 | 3 |
228. | Gaëtan Patthey | Le Locle II | 25 | 7.09 | - | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1228 | 0 | 145 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
229. | Vivien Grus | Courrendlin | 14 | 7.13 | - | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 682 | 0 | 81 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
230. | Arnaud Grosjean | Tavannes | 17 | 7.19 | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 802 | - | 96 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
231. | Mario Flühmann | Worb | 12 | 7.37 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 587 | - | 72 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
232. | Dorian Germiquet | Tramelan II | 12 | 7.58 | - | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 839 | 0 | 101 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
233. | Lionel Fiora | HCV Martigny-Verbier | 16 | 7.66 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 674 | - | 86 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
234. | Nolan Charpilloz | Reconvilier | 12 | 7.67 | - | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 720 | - | 92 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
235. | Julien Fawer | Royal Lausanne | 40 | 7.69 | - | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2107 | - | 270 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
236. | Florence Marchon | Tramelan II | 19 | 7.86 | - | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 855 | - | 112 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
237. | Björn Blumer | Glarner EC | 10 | 7.95 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 355 | - | 47 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
238. | Florence Marchon | Le Locle II | 47 | 8.10 | - | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2340 | - | 316 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
239. | Hubert Descloux | Star Fribourg | 12 | 8.42 | - | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 663 | - | 93 | 1989-1990 | 1 |
240. | Lukas Baumgartner | Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II | 13 | 8.51 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 473 | - | 67 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
241. | Marco Zwahlen | Rheintal II | 10 | 8.80 | - | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 382 | - | 56 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
242. | Stéphane Maillard | Le Locle II | 11 | 9.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 372 | - | 56 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
243. | Lenny Buret | Lausanne II | 32 | 9.43 | - | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1350 | - | 212 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
244. | Hidde Jeroense | Rapperswil-Jona II | 11 | 9.53 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 574 | - | 91 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
245. | Flurin David Arquint | La Plaiv | 29 | 9.81 | - | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1389 | - | 227 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
246. | Samuele Deluigi | Locarno | 24 | 10.07 | - | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1121 | - | 188 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
247. | Tristan Mini | Vallée de Joux II | 15 | 10.21 | - | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 829 | - | 141 | 2020-2024 | 2 |
248. | Rafael Koch | La Plaiv | 14 | 13.05 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 722 | - | 157 | 2018-2023 | 3 |
249. | Callum Muirhead | Vallée de Joux II | 14 | 13.29 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 520 | - | 115 | 2019-2024 | 3 |
250. | Kevin Pauli | Le Locle II | 18 | 14.84 | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 615 | - | 152 | 2019-2023 | 3 |
251. | Sofian Mannai | Club The Sharks | 12 | 18.32 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 374 | - | 114 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
252. | Ryan Cereghetti | Club The Sharks | 14 | 19.29 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 396 | - | 127 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
253. | Dominic Salzmann | Lenk-Zweisimmen | 158 | - | - | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1724 | - | 115 | 2008-2024 | 15 |
254. | Pascal Schärli | Samedan | 144 | - | - | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3031 | 0 | 177 | 2009-2023 | 13 |
255. | Paolo Fehlmann | Faido | 138 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5724 | - | 377 | 1979-2001 | 14 |
256. | Daniel Graf | Albula | 136 | - | - | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2211 | - | 170 | 2008-2024 | 16 |
257. | Pierre Tomamichel | Ascona | 133 | - | - | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2037 | 0 | 100 | 2009-2022 | 12 |
258. | Oliver Wieser | Bülach II | 129 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 34 | 2006-2019 | 13 |
259. | Damiano Domenighetti | Vallemaggia | 129 | - | - | 12 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2315 | - | 169 | 2007-2024 | 13 |
260. | Cédric Buhlmann | Lausanne II | 129 | - | - | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2287 | - | 297 | 2011-2023 | 11 |
261. | Yann Baume | Tramelan II | 121 | - | - | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2276 | - | 212 | 2002-2020 | 10 |
262. | Linard Weisstanner | Celerina | 119 | - | - | 46 | 50 | 1 | 4 | 6006 | - | 377 | 2011-2024 | 12 |
263. | Joël Cattin | Courrendlin | 117 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1016 | - | 115 | 2008-2019 | 10 |
264. | Andri Thom | Zernez | 117 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | - | 1 | 2001-2024 | 15 |
265. | Joannes Könz | Zernez | 116 | - | - | 40 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3941 | - | 174 | 2015-2024 | 8 |
266. | Yannik Moser | Konolfingen | 115 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1357 | - | 94 | 2011-2020 | 9 |
267. | Daniel Mendelin | Herrischried | 114 | - | - | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2232 | - | 122 | 2012-2022 | 10 |
268. | Stéphane Fridez | Moutier II | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2017 | 7 |
269. | Christian Reusser | Wohlen/Freiamt | 113 | - | - | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1532 | - | 95 | 2008-2024 | 13 |
270. | Patrick Järmann | Mirchel II | 113 | - | - | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1200 | 0 | 71 | 2007-2022 | 15 |
271. | Adrian Stalder | Heimberg | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2016 | 9 |
272. | Philipp Henauer | Illnau-Effretikon II | 111 | - | - | 47 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5113 | - | 388 | 1999-2017 | 16 |
273. | Steve Délèze | HCV Nendaz | 108 | - | - | 25 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3863 | 0 | 256 | 2013-2024 | 10 |
274. | Olmo Taragnoli | Nivo | 106 | - | - | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2563 | - | 243 | 2010-2024 | 13 |
275. | Daniel Odermatt | Engelberg | 106 | - | - | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2245 | 0 | 134 | 2006-2023 | 15 |
276. | Ivan Zumbühl | Engelberg | 106 | - | - | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 858 | - | 37 | 2005-2021 | 11 |
277. | Patrik Neuenschwander | Bösingen-SenSee | 106 | - | - | 40 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3299 | 0 | 112 | 2008-2023 | 12 |
278. | Mike Matthey | Ponts-de-Martel | 105 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 275 | - | 30 | 2007-2016 | 6 |
279. | Simon Tresch | Seewen II | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2016 | 10 |
280. | Fabrice Rayroud | Vallorbe | 105 | - | - | 44 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4705 | 0 | 268 | 2016-2024 | 7 |
281. | Tobias Schoch | Winterthur II | 104 | - | - | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1679 | - | 101 | 2005-2019 | 14 |
282. | Stefan Meyer | Winterthur II | 102 | - | - | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 989 | - | 65 | 2004-2019 | 15 |
283. | Michael Wenger | Freimettigen II | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2015 | 9 |
284. | Yves Joller | Seetal | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2018 | 7 |
285. | Michael Anderegg | Uzwil II | 97 | - | - | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1111 | - | 107 | 2007-2019 | 8 |
286. | Daniel Anderegg | Ursellen | 95 | - | - | 41 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3435 | 0 | 114 | 2015-2024 | 9 |
287. | Florent Weibel | Val-de-Ruz | 95 | - | - | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2422 | 0 | 186 | 2012-2023 | 9 |
288. | Alain Nappiot | Erguël | 94 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1089 | - | 68 | 2009-2018 | 6 |
289. | Jean-Philippe Charmillot | Bassecourt | 93 | - | - | 11 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2472 | 0 | 205 | 2008-2024 | 10 |
290. | Christoph Burkhard | Längenbühl | 93 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1115 | - | 58 | 2011-2020 | 9 |
291. | Doris Summermatter | Raron II | 92 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2414 | - | 179 | 2010-2019 | 8 |
292. | Andreas Zurbrügg | Frauenfeld II | 92 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1792 | - | 95 | 2009-2017 | 7 |
293. | Matteo Zala | Poschiavo | 92 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1196 | - | 56 | 2012-2023 | 11 |
294. | Stéphane Queloz | Courrendlin | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2014 | 7 |
295. | Ludovic Ecabert | Anniviers | 91 | - | - | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2807 | 0 | 180 | 2014-2024 | 8 |
296. | Curdin Camichel | La Plaiv | 89 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 347 | - | 34 | 2003-2020 | 12 |
297. | Jascin Zecchin | Cramosina | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2014 | 6 |
298. | Men Filli | Zernez | 88 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 260 | - | 18 | 2005-2024 | 15 |
299. | Roy Bay | Pregassona Ceresio | 88 | - | - | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1654 | - | 107 | 2012-2024 | 9 |
300. | Michael Berchtold | Visp II | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2015 | 10 |