Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Eriksson | 50 | 20 | 39 | 59 |
2. | Miks Indrasis | 52 | 26 | 32 | 58 |
3. | Richard Gynge | 49 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
4. | Konstantin Komarek | 48 | 16 | 34 | 50 |
5. | Linus Klasen | 47 | 19 | 28 | 47 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mira Hallin (LW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Ångermanland | 8 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 5.75 | 10 | - |
2. | Hilda Svensson (F) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Småland | 9 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 5.00 | 2 | - |
3. | Ebba Hedqvist (C/W) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Ångermanland | 7 | 25 | 18 | 43 | 6.14 | 12 | - |
4. | Jenna Raunio (D) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Småland | 9 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 3.89 | 6 | - |
5. | Matilda Österman (C) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 21 | 8 | 29 | 3.63 | 0 | - |
6. | Tillie Ytfeldt (F/D) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 3.50 | 0 | - |
7. | Chloe Berndtsson (D) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 3.38 | 2 | - |
8. | Isabelle Leijonhielm (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 3.25 | 2 | - |
9. | Tillie Ytfeldt (F/D) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Dalarna | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 3.25 | 4 | - |
10. | Linnéa Pettersson Dove (D/F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 8 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 3.13 | 6 | - |
11. | Emilia Bergeby Hallbeck (LW/RW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Göteborg | 9 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 2.78 | 10 | - |
12. | Tilde Utbult (C/W) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Göteborg | 9 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 2.78 | 10 | - |
13. | Ellen Lundin (F) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 8 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 3.00 | 8 | - |
14. | Ebba Hesselvall (LW) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 2.88 | 0 | - |
15. | Stella Lindell (F) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 8 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2.63 | 4 | - |
16. | Edit Danielsson (LW) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Småland | 9 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 2.22 | 2 | - |
17. | Tilde Sundnäs Grillfors (C) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Dalarna | 8 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 2.38 | 0 | - |
18. | Evelina Arvidsson (F) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 2.38 | 2 | - |
19. | Nicole Hall (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2.38 | 10 | - |
20. | Tilde Sundnäs Grillfors (C) | 2021-2022 | 13 | Dalarna | 8 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 2.25 | 2 | - |
21. | Mira Markström (C/D) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Småland | 8 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 2.25 | 0 | - |
22. | Tilde Sundnäs Grillfors (C) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2.25 | 0 | - |
23. | Hilda Svensson (F) | 2019-2020 | 13 | Småland | 8 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 2.13 | 0 | - |
24. | Tuva Kandell (D) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Dalarna | 7 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2.29 | 29 | - |
25. | Moa Stridh (F) | 2023-2024 | 13 | Västergötland | 8 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 2.00 | 8 | - |
26. | Evelina Arvidsson (F) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Västerbotten | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2.00 | 8 | - |
27. | Emma Holmberg (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2.00 | 0 | - |
28. | Nova Segerljung Svanefjord (RW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2.00 | 2 | - |
29. | Nellie Norén (LW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Värmland | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 0 | - |
30. | Tyra Håkansson (RW) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.88 | 10 | - |
31. | Vega Milfors (F) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1.88 | 0 | - |
32. | Tyra Håkansson (RW) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Västerbotten | 8 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1.88 | 20 | - |
33. | Anna Brenkle (RW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Örebro Län | 5 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 2.80 | 6 | - |
34. | Beatrice Hjälm (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - |
35. | Ida Karlsson (D) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.75 | 2 | - |
36. | Emma Hermansson (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | - |
37. | Ella Hellman (LW/RW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Göteborg | 9 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.44 | 0 | - |
38. | Chloe Berndtsson (D) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.63 | 0 | - |
39. | Judith Andersson (LW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västergötland | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.63 | 10 | - |
40. | Ebba Westerlind (D) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västergötland | 8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.63 | 2 | - |
41. | Agnes Källström (LW) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | - |
42. | Inez Nygren (LW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 2 | - |
43. | Inez Nygren (LW) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Västerbotten | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | - |
44. | Thea Gustavsson (RW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Värmland | 5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2.40 | 4 | - |
45. | Pandora Nåtby (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | - |
46. | Maja Karlsson (LW) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Värmland | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2.40 | 2 | - |
47. | Emma Rehn (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Östergötland | 6 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | - |
48. | Miranda Lindström (LW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1.38 | 4 | - |
49. | Alva Johansson (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Småland | 9 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1.22 | 10 | - |
50. | Stella Sjöberg (LW) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.38 | 4 | - |
51. | Mira Markström (C/D) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Småland | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 3.67 | 0 | - |
52. | Emma Johansson (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 0 | - |
53. | Ella Jämsén (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 2 | - |
54. | Tillie Ytfeldt (F/D) | 2021-2022 | 13 | Dalarna | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 2 | - |
55. | Stina Andersson (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Ångermanland | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 4 | - |
56. | Ida Melin (C) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 4 | - |
57. | Felicia Åberg (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 0 | - |
58. | Linnea Natt och Dag (D) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1.38 | 4 | - |
59. | Matilda Österman (C) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.25 | 6 | - |
60. | Sara Lindqvist (LW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Västerbotten | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.00 | 0 | - |
61. | Nova Åberg (F) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.25 | 2 | - |
62. | Ebba Westerlind (D) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Västergötland | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | 0 | - |
63. | Alma Käll (C) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.67 | 2 | - |
64. | Astrid Lindeberg (D) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Stockholm | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | - |
65. | Olivia Sohrner (D) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Stockholm | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.25 | 4 | - |
66. | Moa Johannesson (C) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Småland | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.11 | 0 | - |
67. | Saga Odebrant (RW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | - |
68. | Ebba Hesselvall (LW) | 2022-2023 | 13 | Södermanland | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 2 | - |
69. | Lovisa Engström (C) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västmanland | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.80 | 6 | - |
70. | Stina Röhricht (C/F) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Västergötland | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.00 | 10 | - |
71. | Elsa Pallin (F) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Blekinge | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.80 | 2 | - |
72. | Edit Danielsson (LW) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Småland | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.80 | 2 | - |
73. | Maja Holmgren (RW) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | - |
74. | Julia Perjus (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | - |
75. | Hilda Svensson (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Småland | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | - |
76. | Klara Kenttälä (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | - |
77. | Matilda Lindström (LW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | - |
78. | Ida Lindberg (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | - |
79. | Jessica Karlsson (D) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | - |
80. | Filippa Englöf (RW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | - |
81. | Sofie Claesson (C) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Småland | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.00 | 14 | - |
82. | Linn Slottgård (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | - |
83. | Moa Johannesson (C) | 2022-2023 | 15 | Småland | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | - |
84. | Elsa Pallin (F) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Blekinge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 14 | - |
85. | Maja Matsson (RW) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Dalarna | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | - |
86. | Anna Brenkle (RW) | 2019-2020 | 13 | Örebro Län | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.00 | 6 | - |
87. | Klara Edblom (F) | 2021-2022 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 2 | - |
88. | Emilia Rydell (C) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Skåne | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | - |
89. | Linn Stenlund (C) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | - |
90. | Embla Åberg (F) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | - |
91. | Saga Hallberg (F) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 2 | - |
92. | Astrid Thorsberg (RW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | - |
93. | Emma Johnson (LW) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Örebro/Östergötland | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | - |
94. | Filippa Lindgren (F) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Örebro Län | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 8 | - |
95. | Ebba Hedqvist (C/W) | 2019-2020 | 13 | Ångermanland | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | - |
96. | Filippa Englöf (RW) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 2 | - |
97. | Alice Wallin (C) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | - |
98. | Thea Johansson (D) | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | - |
99. | Stina Andersson (C) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Ångermanland | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2.67 | 6 | - |
100. | Ronja Blomqvist (RW) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västerbotten | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | - |
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebba Ridderstolpe | 2022-2023 | 15 | Stockholm | 5 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 200 | 40 | 0 |
2. | Molly Wigerman | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 3 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 26 | 0 |
3. | Ebba Ridderstolpe | 2021-2022 | 14 | Stockholm | 3 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 34 | 0 |
4. | Natascha Karlsson | 2019-2020 | 13 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 3 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 5 | 0 |
5. | Thilia Wahlberg | 2021-2022 | 15 | Småland | 3 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 18 | 0 |
6. | Bianca Karlsson | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 2 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 4 | 0 |
7. | Alva Larsson | 2022-2023 | 15 | Stockholm | 2 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 8 | 0 |
8. | Nellie Johansson | 2023-2024 | 14 | Småland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 23 | 0 |
9. | Alva Hansen | 2023-2024 | 13 | Gästrikland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 0 |
10. | Astrid Molin | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västerbotten | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Wilma Hallbeck | 2023-2024 | 15 | Stockholm | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Elzie Linnet | 2021-2022 | 14 | Östergötland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Nowa Silvergrund | 2022-2023 | 14 | Skåne | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Bianca Hård | 2023-2024 | 15 | Södermanland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Linneah Kronqvist Wilhelmsson | 2021-2022 | 15 | Västerbotten | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 9 | 0 |
16. | Vera Ahrnell | 2020-2021 | 15 | Södermanland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 |
17. | Vera Ahrnell | 2019-2020 | 14 | Södermanland | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Tilde Eriksson | 2019-2020 | 14 | Dalarna | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
19. | Maja Helge | 2021-2022 | 14 | Småland | 6 | 0.33 | .973 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 241 | 72 | 2 |
20. | Maja Helge | 2022-2023 | 15 | Småland | 6 | 0.66 | .965 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 243 | 109 | 4 |
21. | Èline Benoit | 2023-2024 | 15 | Skåne | 2 | 1.02 | .961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 49 | 2 |
22. | Caitlyn Bammer | 2022-2023 | 15 | Dalarna | 5 | 0.60 | .959 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 200 | 70 | 3 |
23. | Elinah Melinder | 2019-2020 | 15 | Uppland | 4 | 1.24 | .954 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 104 | 5 |
24. | Ida Henriksson | 2020-2021 | 15 | Småland | 3 | 0.67 | .952 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 40 | 2 |
25. | Jorinde Heller | 2022-2023 | 15 | Örebro/Östergötland/Gotland | 3 | 0.99 | .949 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 56 | 3 |
26. | Elina Dunlap Lingenäs | 2023-2024 | 15 | Norrbotten | 2 | 1.00 | .949 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 37 | 2 |
27. | Zara Nilsson | 2020-2021 | 13 | Dalarna | 1 | 2.00 | .949 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 2 |
28. | Zara Nilsson | 2022-2023 | 15 | Dalarna | 2 | 0.50 | .944 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 17 | 1 |
29. | Felicia Frank | 2019-2020 | 14 | Västergötland/Bohuslän | 8 | 1.18 | .943 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 132 | 8 |
30. | Emmy Nordström Åmark | 2019-2020 | 15 | Dalarna | 7 | 1.13 | .942 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 284 | 130 | 8 |
31. | Tindra Andersson | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västergötland | 5 | 1.34 | .941 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 96 | 6 |
32. | Jorinde Heller | 2021-2022 | 14 | Östergötland | 3 | 1.42 | .939 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 61 | 4 |
33. | Meja Engelin | 2022-2023 | 14 | Göteborg | 8 | 1.14 | .937 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 316 | 133 | 9 |
34. | Hildur Larsson | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dalarna | 6 | 1.00 | .933 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 240 | 84 | 6 |
35. | Smilla Eriksson | 2022-2023 | 15 | Örebro/Östergötland/Gotland | 2 | 1.53 | .933 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 42 | 3 |
36. | Smilla Eriksson | 2020-2021 | 13 | Östergötland | 1 | 2.01 | .933 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 28 | 2 |
37. | Anastasia Wäring | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västergötland | 4 | 1.13 | .925 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 49 | 4 |
38. | Ida-Li Brodin | 2022-2023 | 15 | Uppland | 4 | 2.26 | .925 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 111 | 9 |
39. | Tove Norrman | 2019-2020 | 15 | Västerbotten | 1 | 1.00 | .923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 1 |
40. | Jorinde Heller | 2020-2021 | 13 | Östergötland | 2 | 1.50 | .923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 36 | 3 |
41. | Maja Holén | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västmanland | 5 | 4.08 | .923 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 155 | 13 |
42. | Tilde Wyckman | 2023-2024 | 15 | Småland | 3 | 1.61 | .922 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 59 | 5 |
43. | Kajsa Holmström | 2023-2024 | 14 | Medelpad/Ångermanland | 5 | 1.96 | .922 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 118 | 10 |
44. | Molly Södersten | 2022-2023 | 15 | Värmland | 2 | 2.50 | .921 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 58 | 5 |
45. | Meja Engelin | 2023-2024 | 15 | Göteborg | 5 | 2.00 | .919 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 201 | 113 | 10 |
46. | Lovisa Persson | 2019-2020 | 14 | Ångermanland | 8 | 1.50 | .918 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 320 | 134 | 12 |
47. | Tindra Oknefjell | 2019-2020 | 15 | Södermanland | 8 | 1.11 | .916 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 289 | 87 | 8 |
48. | Ebba Svensson Träff | 2019-2020 | 15 | Småland | 8 | 1.26 | .915 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 319 | 108 | 10 |
49. | Elsa Åkermark | 2022-2023 | 14 | Gästrikland | 3 | 2.26 | .915 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 75 | 7 |
50. | Elanor Davidsson | 2023-2024 | 15 | Skåne | 2 | 1.30 | .913 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 21 | 2 |
51. | Tilda Skoglund Blomqvist | 2023-2024 | 14 | Örebro/Östergötland | 8 | 1.42 | .913 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 283 | 105 | 10 |
52. | Tindra Andersson | 2022-2023 | 14 | Västergötland | 5 | 1.97 | .911 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 102 | 10 |
53. | Stella Wincent | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 2 | 0.67 | .909 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 1 |
54. | Ella Byhlin | 2022-2023 | 15 | Stockholm | 2 | 0.67 | .909 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 10 | 1 |
55. | Alina Båtmästar | 2022-2023 | 14 | Västerbotten | 1 | 1.00 | .909 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 |
56. | Thea Holmberg | 2022-2023 | 13 | Blekinge | 2 | 3.00 | .906 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 58 | 6 |
57. | Lovisa Lundström | 2021-2022 | 15 | Norrbotten | 5 | 2.20 | .904 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 200 | 104 | 11 |
58. | Kajsa Holmström | 2022-2023 | 13 | Medelpad/Ångermanland | 6 | 2.69 | .904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 85 | 9 |
59. | Emilia Lundqvist | 2019-2020 | 14 | Stockholm | 4 | 0.75 | .903 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 159 | 28 | 3 |
60. | Lia Leiderö Palmlöv | 2021-2022 | 15 | Stockholm | 4 | 1.42 | .902 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 141 | 46 | 5 |
61. | Sofie van Dueren | 2019-2020 | 15 | Örebro Län | 8 | 2.00 | .901 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 321 | 146 | 16 |
62. | Ebba Lindström | 2022-2023 | 15 | Medelpad/Ångermanland | 7 | 3.56 | .901 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 154 | 17 |
63. | Tyra Fredin | 2021-2022 | 15 | Ångermanland | 5 | 1.49 | .900 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 54 | 6 |
64. | Alva Eliasson | 2023-2024 | 14 | Västerbotten | 6 | 1.60 | .900 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 200 | 72 | 8 |
65. | Nellie Fermby | 2023-2024 | 15 | Värmland | 3 | 2.59 | .897 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 70 | 8 |
66. | Ebba Lindström | 2021-2022 | 14 | Ångermanland | 4 | 1.03 | .892 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 33 | 4 |
67. | Julia Jansson | 2021-2022 | 15 | Uppland | 5 | 4.68 | .891 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 180 | 172 | 21 |
68. | Julia Sjöling | 2023-2024 | 13 | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 3 | 4.54 | .889 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 |
69. | Elin Löwenadler | 2022-2023 | 14 | Blekinge | 3 | 3.00 | .888 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 71 | 9 |
70. | Mai Robin | 2022-2023 | 14 | Södermanland | 8 | 2.58 | .887 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 164 | 21 |
71. | Lia Leiderö Palmlöv | 2020-2021 | 14 | Stockholm | 2 | 2.00 | .886 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 31 | 4 |
72. | Vera Gill | 2023-2024 | 14 | Skåne | 2 | 2.72 | .886 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 31 | 4 |
73. | Lovisa Lundström | 2019-2020 | 13 | Norrbotten | 5 | 2.38 | .885 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 92 | 12 |
74. | Jorinde Heller | 2019-2020 | 12 | Östergötland | 3 | 3.30 | .885 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 69 | 9 |
75. | Louvisa Frid | 2023-2024 | 14 | Uppland | 8 | 1.86 | .881 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 111 | 15 |
76. | Elsa Åkermark | 2023-2024 | 15 | Gästrikland | 7 | 3.09 | .881 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 163 | 22 |
77. | Alicia Tornhagen | 2019-2020 | 15 | Skåne | 5 | 2.11 | .878 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 190 | 72 | 10 |
78. | Elin Löwenadler | 2023-2024 | 15 | Blekinge | 4 | 3.03 | .875 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 70 | 10 |
79. | Leia Eklund | 2020-2021 | 14 | Västerbotten | 3 | 2.56 | .873 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 55 | 8 |
80. | Frida Löfving | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västmanland | 3 | 6.82 | .873 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 89 | 13 |
81. | Meja Engelin | 2021-2022 | 13 | Bohuslän/Dal (W) | 6 | 6.83 | .872 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 239 | 35 |
82. | Maja Kronqvist | 2022-2023 | 15 | Västerbotten | 6 | 1.63 | .870 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 245 | 67 | 10 |
83. | Tara Khajavi | 2021-2022 | 15 | Gästrikland | 2 | 4.77 | .869 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 8 |
84. | Emilia Enarsson | 2021-2022 | 15 | Medelpad/Jämtl/Härje/Got | 3 | 5.32 | .869 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 73 | 11 |
85. | Alva Larsson | 2021-2022 | 14 | Södermanland | 3 | 2.58 | .868 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 46 | 7 |
86. | Thea Holmberg | 2023-2024 | 14 | Blekinge | 2 | 3.29 | .867 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 39 | 6 |
87. | Tara Khajavi | 2019-2020 | 13 | Gästrikland/Hälsingland | 3 | 3.32 | .864 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 57 | 9 |
88. | Elanor Davidsson | 2022-2023 | 14 | Skåne | 4 | 2.68 | .861 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 68 | 11 |
89. | Leia Eklund | 2021-2022 | 15 | Västerbotten | 7 | 3.38 | .861 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 284 | 149 | 24 |
90. | Smilla Eriksson | 2021-2022 | 14 | Östergötland | 4 | 2.93 | .859 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 55 | 9 |
91. | Elina Dunlap Lingenäs | 2022-2023 | 14 | Norrbotten | 4 | 3.15 | .859 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 165 | 79 | 13 |
92. | Nellie Fermby | 2022-2023 | 14 | Värmland | 4 | 3.18 | .859 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 79 | 13 |
93. | Maja Holén | 2021-2022 | 14 | Västmanland | 5 | 3.52 | .859 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 91 | 15 |
94. | Lisa Jönsson | 2019-2020 | 15 | Stockholm | 2 | 0.67 | .857 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 6 | 1 |
95. | Alice Gren Tivelius | 2023-2024 | 14 | Stockholm | 6 | 2.15 | .857 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 242 | 78 | 13 |
96. | Hedvig Malmer | 2023-2024 | 15 | Örebro/Östergötland | 1 | 2.20 | .857 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 2 |
97. | Dagny Harr | 2019-2020 | 13 | Västerbotten | 1 | 3.00 | .857 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 3 |
98. | Vilhelmina Hellqvist Höijer | 2019-2020 | 15 | Blekinge | 3 | 4.72 | .857 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 90 | 15 |
99. | Alina Båtmästar | 2023-2024 | 15 | Västerbotten | 3 | 1.93 | .854 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 35 | 6 |
100. | My Nordström | 2021-2022 | 15 | Gästrikland | 4 | 3.61 | .854 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 70 | 12 |