League Information and Facts
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
101. Vladislav Ilyinykh (F) Patriot Vinnytsya 14 7 5 12 0.86 14
102. Artur Ponomarenko (F) Misto Kharkov 16 5 7 12 0.75 4
103. Alexei Ryabikov (D) totals 23 5 7 12 0.52 4 0
    ATEK Kiev 14 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 9 5 7 12 1.33 2
104. Andrei Utkin (F) Ekspres Lviv 6 4 8 12 2.00 0
105. Sergei Mudryi (D) HC Kharkov 29 1 11 12 0.41 16
106. Artyom Buryachok (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 8 6 5 11 1.38 4
107. Alexander Nikulichev (D) totals 23 6 5 11 0.48 20 0
    ATEK Kiev 14 1 0 1 0.07 4
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 9 5 5 10 1.11 16
108. Sergei Viter (LW) Donbass Donetsk 8 4 7 11 1.38 12
109. Denis Samoylenko (LW) Sokol Kiev-2 12 4 7 11 0.92 4
110. Denis Simonov (F) Sokol Kiev-2 12 4 7 11 0.92 8
                   
111. Sergei Ruchko (F) Donbass Donetsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 16
112. Roman Laktionov (D) Misto Kharkov 18 4 7 11 0.61 12
113. Oleg Polkovnikov (D) Bilyy Bars Brovary 28 4 7 11 0.39 20
114. Sergei Stolyarenko (D) HC Kharkov 29 2 9 11 0.38 36
115. Dmytro Isayenko (F) Sokol Kiev-2 10 6 4 10 1.00 8
116. Igor Filatov (F) Donbass Donetsk 19 6 4 10 0.53 14
117. Pavel Boginov (F) Kompanion Kiev 21 6 4 10 0.48 37
118. Alexander Gorevoy (F) Donbass Donetsk 19 5 5 10 0.53 8
119. Yaroslav Milashenko (D) totals 29 5 5 10 0.34 12 0
    HC Kharkov 21 2 2 4 0.19 6
    Misto Kharkov 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
120. Vitali Shlyakhov (F) totals 8 4 6 10 1.25 8 0
    Misto Kharkov 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Morzhi Zaporozhye 8 4 6 10 1.25 8
                   
121. Sergei Revenko (D) Misto Kharkov 14 3 7 10 0.71 26
122. Eduard Belebeyev (F) Patriot Vinnytsya 14 2 8 10 0.71 2
123. Yevgeni Marchenko (D) ATEK Kiev 25 2 8 10 0.40 14
124. Maxym Podkosov (F) totals 8 7 2 9 1.13 0 0
    Misto Kharkov 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Morzhi Zaporozhye 8 7 2 9 1.13 0
125. Yuri Ivasiv (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 7 6 3 9 1.29 0
126. Alexei Gusak (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 15 6 3 9 0.60 14
127. Stanislav Ryabenky (F) Misto Kharkov 16 6 3 9 0.56 14
128. Anton Petrichenko (D) totals 15 5 4 9 0.60 6 0
    Bilyy Bars Brovary 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
129. Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Donbass Donetsk 5 4 5 9 1.80 52
130. Pavlo Borysenko (D) Bilyy Bars Brovary 7 3 6 9 1.29 4
                   
131. Nikita Popov (D) Bilyy Bars Brovary 27 3 6 9 0.33 26
132. Artur Kamalyan (F) Donbass Donetsk 11 2 7 9 0.82 12
133. Yuri Khardikov (D) Donbass Donetsk 17 2 7 9 0.53 18
134. Roman Sherbatyuk (D) ATEK Kiev 27 2 7 9 0.33 32
135. Sergei Prigoda (D) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 16 1 8 9 0.56 2
136. Yevgeni Sukhopara (D) Donbass Donetsk 15 4 4 8 0.53 18
137. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Patriot Vinnytsya 2 3 5 8 4.00 0
138. Andrei Ovchinnikov (D) Kompanion Kiev 7 3 5 8 1.14 4
139. Denis Sugak (D) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 12
140. Yevgeni Dziubenko (F) ATEK Kiev 22 3 5 8 0.36 2
                   
141. Vitali Bobovnikov (F) totals 11 2 6 8 0.73 2 0
    Vorony Sumy - - - - - -
    Donbass Donetsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 2
142. Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Kompanion Kiev 14 2 6 8 0.57 18
143. Vladislav Lavrinenko (F) Ekspres Lviv 14 2 6 8 0.57 26
144. Olexei Bernatsky (D) Bilyy Bars Brovary 19 1 7 8 0.42 36
145. Ivan Savchenko (LW) Misto Kharkov 15 4 3 7 0.47 0
146. Vyacheslav Gavrilyuk (D) Ekspres Lviv 15 4 3 7 0.47 115
147. Albert Shafikov (D) Donbass Donetsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 50
148. Konstantin Butsenko (C) Bilyy Bars Brovary 2 1 6 7 3.50 0
149. Vitali Donika (C/W) Sokol Kiev-2 6 1 6 7 1.17 10
150. Yevgeni Rybalchenko (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 14 1 6 7 0.50 20
                   
151. Yuri Rivny (D) ATEK Kiev 25 1 6 7 0.28 8
152. Nikolai Dyomin (F) totals 13 5 1 6 0.46 10 0
    Sokol Kiev-2 13 5 1 6 0.46 10
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
153. Ivan Istomin (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 17 5 1 6 0.35 8
154. Nikita Uvarkin (D) ATEK Kiev 28 5 1 6 0.21 36
155. Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) Sokol Kiev-2 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
156. Mikhail Dolinin (F) Sokol Kiev-2 9 3 3 6 0.67 8
157. Marat Korabchevsky (F) Sokol Kiev-2 19 3 3 6 0.32 20
158. Konstantin Shestak (D) Patriot Vinnytsya 6 2 4 6 1.00 18
159. Maxim Morozov (D) ATEK Kiev 18 2 4 6 0.33 12
160. Vitali Kolosov (D) Misto Kharkov 10 1 5 6 0.60 16
                   
161. Pavel Poglod (D) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 8
162. Valeri Kuzmik (F) totals 14 1 5 6 0.43 0 0
    Sokol Kiev-2 14 1 5 6 0.43 0
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
163. Mykhaylo Chikantsev (D) Ekspres Lviv 16 0 6 6 0.38 20
164. Alexei Kalinichenko (F) Donbass Donetsk 16 4 1 5 0.31 12
165. Oleg Letenko (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 10
166. Vladimir Gavrilyuk (D) totals 25 3 2 5 0.20 6 0
    Kompanion Kiev 15 3 0 3 0.20 6
    Bilyy Bars Brovary 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
167. Bogdan Kalashnik (F) Misto Kharkov 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
168. Vitali Butochnov (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
169. Konstantin Yavorsky (D) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 18
170. Sergei Skosarev (F) Morzhi Zaporozhye 16 2 3 5 0.31 8
                   
171. Dmitri Shevchenko (F) Misto Kharkov 16 2 3 5 0.31 22
172. Denis Shevelyev (D) totals 21 2 3 5 0.24 8 0
    Bilyy Bars Brovary 12 0 1 1 0.08 4
    Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
173. Vitali Voroshnov (F) totals 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 0
    ATEK Kiev 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
    Sokol Kiev-2 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
174. Igor Onchul (F) Donbass Donetsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
175. Olexander Chernish (F) Bilyy Bars Brovary 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
176. Oleg Sas (F) Misto Kharkov 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
177. Igor Slyusar (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
178. Oleg Kuchminda (D) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
179. Yevgeni Matsas (D) Sokol Kiev-2 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
180. Oleg Shevchuk (F) Patriot Vinnytsya 14 2 2 4 0.29 0
                   
181. Igor Vishnevsky (D) HC Kharkov 25 2 2 4 0.16 26
182. Alexander Boian (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
183. Yegor Rufanov (F) Kompanion Kiev 13 1 3 4 0.31 10
184. Sergei Gribkov (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 6
185. Konstantin Maltsev (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 22
186. Gennadi Gusak (F) Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 6
187. Volodymyr Romanenko (D) Sokol Kiev-2 17 1 3 4 0.24 8
188. Sergei Golovanov (F) Sokol Kiev-2 19 1 3 4 0.21 4
189. Vladimir Soroka (F) totals 24 1 3 4 0.17 26 0
    Ekspres Lviv 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
    Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 17 0 2 2 0.12 24
190. Denis Molchun (D) Kompanion Kiev 24 1 3 4 0.17 28
                   
191. Yevgeni Sekirko (C) Sokol Kiev-2 7 0 4 4 0.57 0
192. Anatoli Deniskin (D) Ekspres Lviv 14 0 4 4 0.29 26
193. Alexander Kravets (D) Misto Kharkov 7 2 1 3 0.43 10
194. Igor Shevkun (F) totals 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 0
    HC Kharkov 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
    Misto Kharkov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
195. Artyom Sharetsky (F) Morzhi Zaporozhye 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
196. Denis Ivanes (F) Misto Kharkov 14 2 1 3 0.21 4
197. Igor Kapustin (F) Donbass Donetsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 14
198. Nikolai Tatarintsev (F) Morzhi Zaporozhye 16 2 1 3 0.19 28
199. Yuri Kovalyov (F) Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
200. Sergei Semenovich (F) Ekspres Lviv 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
319 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Kharitonov HC Kharkov 18 - -
2. Anton Skripnik HC Kharkov 17 - -
3. Andrei Pyatkevich ATEK Kiev 16 - -
4. Andrei Khapkov Bilyy Bars Brovary 16 - -
5. Alexei Korotky Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 16 - -
6. Sergei Gavrilyuk Kompanion Kiev 15 - -
7. Andrei Kuts Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 15 - -
8. Alexander Zamotailov Misto Kharkov 15 - -
9. Andrei Kochur Kompanion Kiev 14 - -
10. Alexander Ivlev Donbass Donetsk 14 - -
           
11. Igor Bubnyak Morzhi Zaporozhye 13 - -
12. Alexei Kozachuk Ekspres Lviv 12 - -
13. Andrei Ivanov Patriot Vinnytsya 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Napnenko Sokol Kiev-2 9 - -
2. Maxim Priatel Bilyy Bars Brovary 8 - -
3. Vadim Loik Bilyy Bars Brovary 8 - -
4. Vladimir Kartavtsev Misto Kharkov 8 - -
5. Oleg Kovalenko Patriot Vinnytsya 7 - -
6. Artur Gaisin Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk 7 - -
7. Mykola Voroshnov ATEK Kiev 6 - -
8. Maxim Priatel ATEK Kiev 6 - -
9. Andrei Bezkhlebny Sokol Kiev-2 6 - -
10. Alexander Kutsaiev Donbass Donetsk 6 - -
           
11. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev-2 5 - -
12. Sergei Lukashevich Kompanion Kiev 4 - -
13. Andrei Golubchik ATEK Kiev 4 - -
14. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev-2 4 - -
15. Dmitrii Balashov Ekspres Lviv 4 - -
16. Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev-2 3 - -
17. Yuri Sevastyanov HC Kharkov 3 - -
18. Andrei Pyatkevich Kompanion Kiev 3 - -
19. Andrei Detsyura Morzhi Zaporozhye 3 - -
20. Sergei Mandrykin Sokol Kiev-2 2 - -
           
21. Viktor Zlydar Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 2 - -
22. Viktor Sosnin Pridneprovsk Dnepropetrovsk 2 - -
23. Maxym Balymov Sokol Kiev-2 1 - -
24. Dmitri Fedorin Misto Kharkov 1 - -