League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Austen Humphrey (F) Team Northwest 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 -
2. Matthew Gleason (C) Team Southeast 3 5 1 6 2.00 0 -
3. Ethan Benz (F) Team CCM 4 5 1 6 1.50 2 -
4. Parker Lindauer (F) Team Wisconsin 3 3 3 6 2.00 8 -
5. John Mittelstadt (F) Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -
6. Rhett Pitlick (LW) Montréal Canadiens Team Southwest 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
7. Liam Malmquist (F) Team Southwest 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -
8. Sam Wilhite (F) Team Northwest 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
9. Gavin Rasmussen (F) Team North 3 0 5 5 1.67 4 -
10. Charlie Schoen (RW) Team Northwest 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
                   
11. Lucas Kanta (LW) Team Great Plains 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
12. Zach Urdahl (LW) Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
13. Jacob Jeannette (RW) Team North 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 -
14. Adam Flammang (RW) Team Northwest 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 -
15. Barrett Brooks (RW) Team Wisconsin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
16. Nate Schweitzer (D) Team Northwest 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
17. Spencer Rudrud (F) Team Southeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 -
18. Grant Docter (D) Team Southwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
19. Nick Dainty (LW) Team Northwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
20. Darian Gotz (D) Team North 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
                   
21. A.J. Kittelson (F) Team CCM 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
22. Tristan Broz (F) Pittsburgh Penguins Team Southwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 -
23. Grayson Hight (F) Team CCM 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 -
24. Shane LaVelle (F) Team Southwest 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 -
25. Landon Langenbrunner (C) Team North 3 3 0 3 1.00 12 -
26. Cade Stibbe (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
27. Tristan Birdsall (F) Team CCM 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
28. Sam Stange (RW) Detroit Red Wings Team Wisconsin 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
29. Garrett Pinoniemi (C) Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
30. Cole Hanson (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
                   
31. Jack Bayless (F) Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
32. Henry Sweeney (F) Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
33. Charlie Strobel (C) Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 -
34. Nick Brown (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
35. Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -
36. Kyler Kleven (C) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -
37. Luc Laylin (F) Team Northwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -
38. Mason Nevers (C) Team Southwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 -
39. Brendan Baker (RW) Team North 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -
40. Mike Koster (D) Toronto Maple Leafs Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -
                   
41. Trevor Kukkonen (F) Team Northwest 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
42. Joe Palodichuk (D) Team Southeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
43. Josh Luedtke (D) Team Southwest 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -
44. Caden Smith (F) Team CCM 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
45. Reid Bogenholm (D) Team Great Plains 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
46. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
47. Jake Braccini (RW) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
48. Will Svenddal (D) Team Northwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
49. Nate Warner (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
50. Robby Newton (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
                   
51. Jackson Sabo (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
52. Danny Magnuson (D) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
53. Griffin Streeter (F) Team Southwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
54. Ben Troumbly (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -
55. Jett Jungels (F) Team Southwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 -
56. Frank Dovorany (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
57. Michael Vorlicky (D) Team Southwest 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
58. Shane Griffin (F) Team Northwest 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
59. Will Crull (D) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
60. Will Troutwine (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
                   
61. Brett Oberle (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -
62. Cade Moreland (F) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -
63. Mason Wheeler (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
64. Logan Anderson (C) Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
65. Ben Stucker (F) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
66. Jack Rhode (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
67. Ryan Petersen (D) Team Northeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 -
68. Aaron Moore (F) Team North 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
69. Jake Osiecki (D) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
70. Cole Danielson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
                   
71. Ryan O'Neill (F) Team Southwest 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
72. William Magnuson (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
73. Nic Henry (F) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
74. Mason Hendrickson (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
75. Derek Roberts (F) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
76. Blake Mesenburg (C) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
77. Ben Doherty (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
78. Mason Kruse (C) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
79. Zach Welsch (F) Team Wisconsin 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
80. Mack Motzko (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
                   
81. Ryne Mohrman (D) Team Northwest 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -
82. Jake Boltmann (D) Calgary Flames Team Southwest 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -
83. Bo Bergenthal (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
84. Tommy Bergsland (D) Team Northwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
85. Luke Gramer (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
86. Leo Otto (F) Team Northwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
87. Mason Langenbrunner (D) Boston Bruins Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
88. Chad Larsen (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
89. Jack Peart (D) Minnesota Wild Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
90. Bennett Zmolek (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
                   
91. Teddy Lagerback (F) Team Southwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
92. Carsen Richels (LW) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
93. Joseph Pierce (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
94. Billy Rose (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -
95. Zach Michaelis (C) Team Northwest 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
96. Brendan McFadden (F) Team Southeast 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
97. Ricky Lyle (LW) Team North 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
98. Luke Herzog (F) Team Northwest 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
99. Luke Kron (C) Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
100. Zach Anderson (F) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
132 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Lukas Haugen Team Southeast 2 1.32 .960 - - - - - - -
2. Muzzy Donohue Team Northeast 3 2.02 .952 - - - - - - -
3. Collin Dorzinski Team Northeast 3 2.67 .929 - - - - - - -
4. Jacob Gathje Team CCM 3 4.16 .926 - - - - - - -
5. Garrett Larsen Team Wisconsin 3 1.95 .923 - - - - - - -
6. Henry Welsch Team Southeast 3 3.18 .915 - - - - - - -
7. Charlie Glockner Team Southwest 3 3.31 .909 - - - - - - -
8. Ben Fritsinger Team Northwest 3 5.28 .893 - - - - - - -
9. Max Gutjahr Team Wisconsin 3 3.69 .878 - - - - - - -
10. Bailey Huber Team Southwest 3 3.36 .875 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Will Pinney Team Northwest 3 6.06 .870 - - - - - - -
12. Nathaniel Bradbury Team Great Plains 3 5.00 .865 - - - - - - -
13. Nathan Mueller Team Great Plains 3 4.03 .862 - - - - - - -
14. Josh Weyandt Team CCM 3 5.86 .845 - - - - - - -
15. Carter Clafton Team North 3 4.70 .841 - - - - - - -
16. Lukan Hanson Team North 3 6.62 .773 - - - - - - -