PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Austen Humphrey (F) Team Northwest 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
2. Matthew Gleason (C) Team Southeast 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
3. Ethan Benz (F) Team CCM 4 5 1 6 1.50 2
4. Parker Lindauer (F) Team Wisconsin 3 3 3 6 2.00 8
5. John Mittelstadt (F) Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
6. Rhett Pitlick (LW) Team Southwest 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
7. Liam Malmquist (F) Team Southwest 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
8. Sam Wilhite (F) Team Northwest 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
9. Gavin Rasmussen (F) Team North 3 0 5 5 1.67 4
10. Charlie Schoen (RW) Team Northwest 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
                   
11. Lucas Kanta (LW) Team Great Plains 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
12. Zach Urdahl (LW) Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
13. Jacob Jeannette (RW) Team North 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
14. Adam Flammang (RW) Team Northwest 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
15. Barrett Brooks (RW) Team Wisconsin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
16. Nate Schweitzer (D) Team Northwest 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
17. Spencer Rudrud (F) Team Southeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
18. Grant Docter (D) Team Southwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
19. Nick Dainty (LW) Team Northwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
20. Darian Gotz (D) Team North 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
                   
21. A.J. Kittelson (F) Team CCM 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
22. Tristan Broz (F) Team Southwest 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
23. Grayson Hight (F) Team CCM 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
24. Shane Lavelle (F) Team Southwest 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
25. Landon Langenbrunner (C) Team North 3 3 0 3 1.00 12
26. Cade Stibbe (F) Team Great Plains 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
27. Tristan Birdsall (F) Team CCM 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
28. Sam Stange (RW) Team Wisconsin 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
29. Garrett Pinoniemi (C) Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
30. Cole Hanson (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
                   
31. Jack Bayless (F) Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
32. Henry Sweeney (F) Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
33. Charlie Strobel (C) Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
34. Nick Brown (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
35. Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
36. Kyler Kleven (C) Team Great Plains 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
37. Luc Laylin (F) Team Northwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
38. Mason Nevers (C) Team Southwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
39. Brendan Baker (RW) Team North 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
40. Mike Koster (D) Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
                   
41. Trevor Kukkonen (F) Team Northwest 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
42. Joe Palodichuk (D) Team Southeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
43. Josh Luedtke (D) Team Southwest 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
44. Caden Smith (F) Team CCM 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
45. Reid Bogenholm (D) Team Great Plains 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
46. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
47. Jake Braccini (RW) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
48. Will Svenddal (D) Team Northwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
49. Nate Warner (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
50. Robby Newton (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
                   
51. Jackson Sabo (F) Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
52. Danny Magnuson (D) Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
53. Griffin Streeter (F) Team Southwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
54. Ben Troumbly (F) Team Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
55. Jett Jungels (F) Team Southwest 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
56. Frank Dovorany (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
57. Michael Vorlicky (D) Team Southwest 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
58. Shane Griffin (F) Team Northwest 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
59. Will Crull (D) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
60. Will Troutwine (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
                   
61. Brett Oberle (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
62. Cade Moreland (F) Team CCM 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
63. Mason Wheeler (D) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
64. Logan Anderson (C) Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
65. Ben Stucker (F) Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
66. Jack Rhode (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
67. Ryan Petersen (D) Team Northeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
68. Aaron Moore (F) Team North 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
69. Jake Osiecki (D) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
70. Cole Danielson (F) Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
                   
71. Ryan O'Neill (F) Team Southwest 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
72. William Magnuson (D) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
73. Nic Henry (F) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
74. Mason Hendrickson (F) Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
75. Derek Roberts (F) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
76. Blake Mesenburg (C) Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
77. Ben Doherty (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
78. Mason Kruse (C) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
79. Zach Welsch (F) Team Wisconsin 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
80. Mack Motzko (F) Team Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
81. Ryne Mohrman (D) Team Northwest 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
82. Jake Boltmann (D) Team Southwest 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
83. Bo Bergenthal (D) Team Wisconsin 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
84. Tommy Bergsland (D) Team Northwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
85. Luke Gramer (D) Team Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Leo Otto (F) Team Northwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87. Mason Langenbrunner (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Chad Larsen (F) Team Wisconsin 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
89. Jack Peart (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
90. Bennett Zmolek (D) Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
                   
91. Teddy Lagerback (F) Team Southwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
92. Carsen Richels (LW) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
93. Joseph Pierce (D) Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
94. Billy Rose (F) Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
95. Zach Michaelis (C) Team Northwest 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Brendan McFadden (F) Team Southeast 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Ricky Lyle (LW) Team North 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Luke Herzog (F) Team Northwest 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Luke Kron (C) Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Zach Anderson (F) Team Southeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
132 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats