League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1999-2000 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mara Amrhein (F) Team Wisconsin U19 - 19 23 42 - -
2. Stefanie Snow (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
3. Ellen Sargent (D) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
4. Cailtin Krause (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
5. Dara Reppucci (F/D) Groton School - - - - - -
6. Naomi Morris (D) Onalaska High - - - - - -
7. Theresa Rourk (F) Groton School - - - - - -
8. Megan Young (D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
9. Amanda Robinson (F) Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High - - - - - -
10. Marissa Halligan (F) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
                   
11. Kirsten Mackenzie (F) Natick High - - - - - -
12. Jessica Christopherson (W) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
13. Katie Gannon (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
14. Gina Kingsbury (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
15. Olivia Leitermann (F) Andover Golden Warriors (W) - - - - - -
16. Caitlin Hickey (F) Milton Academy - - - - - -
17. Michelle Roach (F) St. Mary's High - - - - - -
18. Gabrielle Goodrow (F) Needham High - - - - - -
19. Victoria Hoe (RW) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
20. Krystal Strassman (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
                   
21. Kyle Ridgway (D) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
22. Valerie Atkinson (F) Needham High - - - - - -
23. Bevin Padgett (F) Needham High - - - - - -
24. Rush Zimmerman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
25. Katie Woodward (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
26. Hilary Greaves (F) La Salle Academy/Moses Brown - - - - - -
27. Jen Bogle (F) Framingham High - - - - - -
28. Mauri Simonds (D) Univ. School of Milwaukee - - - - - -
29. Megan Patenaude (F) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
30. Renee Taylor (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
                   
31. Heather Jackson (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
32. Kristen Grabowski (F) The Gunnery Prep - - - - - -
33. Meghan Murray-Merriman (F) Kingswood Oxford School - - - - - -
34. Meghan Murray (F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
35. Melissa Flanagan (F) Burr & Burton Academy - - - - - -
36. Colleen Clifford (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
37. Sara Simard (F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
38. Tori Scott (F) Middlesex School - - - - - -
39. Adriana Montalbano (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
40. Andrea Maillett (F) Reading High - - - - - -
                   
41. Amber Janssen (F) Morris High - - - - - -
42. Kate Reardon (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
43. Michelle O'Neil (F) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
44. Stephanie Morgan (F) Pingree School - - - - - -
45. Melissa Gagne (F) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
46. Meredith Callinan (D/F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
47. Debbie Bernhard (F) Acton-Boxborough Regional - - - - - -
48. Sarah Courtney (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
49. Shannon Tarrant (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
50. Beth Kittredge (F) Brooks School (MA) - - - - - -
                   
51. Caitlin Tassone (F) Arlington Catholic - - - - - -
52. Kyle Foley (F) Milton High - - - - - -
53. Jennifer Bergeron (D) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
54. Julie Mei (F) Acton-Boxborough Regional - - - - - -
55. Katharine Dumiak (D) Loyola Academy - - - - - -
56. Jessica Morin (F) Rice Memorial Prep - - - - - -
57. Michela Fahey (D) Arlington High - - - - - -
58. Rae Lundberg (F/D) Superior High - - - - - -
59. Melissa Parkin (D) Kent School - - - - - -
60. Betty Zheng (F) Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High - - - - - -
                   
61. Erin Schlossman (D) Fargo North/South/Shanley - - - - - -
62. Meg Lyons (F) Acton-Boxborough Regional - - - - - -
63. Maggie Toft (D) Fargo North/South/Shanley - - - - - -
64. Amy Takazaki (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
65. Katie Schwenke (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
66. Stacy Sifleet (D) Groton School - - - - - -
67. Andrea Cotty (F) Billerica Mem./Chelmsford - - - - - -
68. Lauren Remmes (D) Fontbonne Academy - - - - - -
69. Leanne Corsino (D) Belmont High - - - - - -
70. Kelly Lannan (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
                   
71. Jill McInnis (D/F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
72. Abigail Lamb (F) Taft School - - - - - -
73. Bradley Wray (D) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
74. Kate Zepada (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
75. Kirsten Richnavsky (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
76. Christina Redmond (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - - - - - -
77. Sarah Youlen (F) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
78. Ashley Payton (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
79. Rosalie Byrd (F) The Rivers School - - - - - -
80. Kelly Williams (F) New Hampton School - - - - - -
                   
81. Kate Remsberg (F) Arlington High - - - - - -
82. Kaitlin McGrath (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
83. Kate Hession (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
84. Laurel Valchuis (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - - - - - -
85. Rebecca Marquis (D) Rice Memorial Prep - - - - - -
86. Lara Miele (F) Arlington Catholic - - - - - -
87. Jill Ament (D) Jamestown High - - - - - -
88. Liz Reed (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
89. Kerri Sanders (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
90. Bonnie Lui (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
                   
91. Lindsay Tedeschi (F) Kimball Union Academy - - - - - -
92. Ashley Mabardy (D) Natick High - - - - - -
93. Melissa Belmonte (F) Fontbonne Academy - - - - - -
94. Alexis Silvestri (D) St. George's School - - - - - -
95. Marguerite McDonald (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
96. Christine Ryan (D) Westwood High - - - - - -
97. Janet Hanson (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
98. Audra Hill (F) Quincy/North Quincy - - - - - -
99. Rene Housman (F) Champlin Park High (Women) - - - - - -
100. Jess Judge (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
180 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Regular Season Goaltending Stats