League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Theresa Knutson (F) totals 50 89 18 107 2.14 54 0
    Onalaska High 23 70 14 84 3.65 32
    Team Wisconsin U19 27 19 4 23 0.85 22
2. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (women) 25 61 43 104 4.16 18
3. Hayley Walsh (F) West Fargo High 25 44 46 90 3.60 12
4. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School 22 49 32 81 3.68 18
5. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High 24 40 36 76 3.17 0
6. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High 25 25 50 75 3.00 6
7. Carly Moran (F) Winona High (Women) 24 57 17 74 3.08 10
8. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (women) 25 27 46 73 2.92 22
9. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High 25 33 39 72 2.88 32
10. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 20 27 42 69 3.45 4
                   
11. Bailey Coons (LW) Casper Oilers 16 58 10 68 4.25 6
12. Kelly Krahn (F) West Fargo High 25 44 23 67 2.68 4
13. Kiersten Falck (F) Blaine High 25 23 44 67 2.68 32
14. Alex Woken (F) Fargo South/Davies 26 40 23 63 2.42 22
15. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High 24 39 24 63 2.63 20
16. Katie Rooney (F) Buffalo High (MN) 25 37 26 63 2.52 12
17. Allison Springer (F) West Fargo High 24 25 38 63 2.63 6
18. Brianna Breiland (F) Crookston High 23 49 13 62 2.70 24
19. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (women) 25 25 36 61 2.44 26
20. Aly Tremblay (F) Hayward High 23 37 23 60 2.61 2
                   
21. Lauren Hespenheide (F) Shakopee High 25 30 30 60 2.40 38
22. Nicole Novak (F) Grand Forks Cen./Red River 26 24 36 60 2.31 12
23. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (women) 25 18 42 60 2.40 59
24. Sierra Alarid (C) Cheyenne Capitals 16 45 14 59 3.69 6
25. Ari Smith (F) Brookfield Glacier 24 28 31 59 2.46 16
26. Wendy Roberts (F) WSFLG Blizzard 22 34 24 58 2.64 16
27. Brittany Wheeler (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 28 30 58 2.32 8
28. Madeline McClain (F) Mercy High 18 45 12 57 3.17 6
29. Amy Menke (F) Shakopee High 23 40 17 57 2.48 8
30. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High 18 30 27 57 3.17 6
                   
31. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 27 30 57 2.28 18
32. Morgan Hollowell (F) Brookfield Glacier 24 32 24 56 2.33 2
33. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County HS 25 31 25 56 2.24 26
34. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High 23 28 28 56 2.43 23
35. Kelsey Cross (C) Park County Ice Cats 14 42 12 54 3.86 0
36. Taryn Juberien (F) Waseca High (women) 22 35 19 54 2.45 34
37. Haley Mack (F) East Grand Forks High 25 35 19 54 2.16 21
38. Emily Bergland (F) Thief River Falls High 25 22 32 54 2.16 14
39. Corbin Boyd (F) Hopkins High 25 19 35 54 2.16 2
40. Plebe Michaela Caldwell (LW/D) Conestoga High 18 35 18 53 2.94 6
                   
41. Sylvia Marolt (F) Thief River Falls High 25 33 20 53 2.12 44
42. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High 25 23 30 53 2.12 16
43. Amber Schaack (F) Jamestown High 26 41 11 52 2.00 10
44. Kate Flug (F) Roseville High 25 28 24 52 2.08 10
45. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High 25 18 34 52 2.08 13
46. Lindsay Paschke (F) New Prague High 25 22 29 51 2.04 8
47. Brianna Flynn (F) Bismarck Blizzard 26 29 21 50 1.92 31
48. Sam Donovan (F) Irondale High 25 26 24 50 2.00 8
49. Meghan Turner (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 23 22 28 50 2.17 -
50. Maddie McCargar (F) Mankato East High 25 22 28 50 2.00 34
                   
51. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School 23 19 31 50 2.17 4
52. Carley Grunewald (F) Austin High 24 34 15 49 2.04 36
53. Lindsay Roethke (F) Buffalo High (MN) 25 17 32 49 1.96 12
54. Colette Piché (F) East Grand Forks High 25 32 16 48 1.92 18
55. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High 23 27 21 48 2.09 33
56. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High 20 26 22 48 2.40 14
57. Emilie Brigham (F) Anoka High 25 26 22 48 1.92 4
58. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School 22 21 27 48 2.18 12
59. Amy Petersen (F) Minnetonka High 25 21 27 48 1.92 2
60. Nina Rodgers (F) Hopkins High 22 27 20 47 2.14 20
                   
61. Reilly Fawcett (F) Proctor/Hermantown High 23 26 21 47 2.04 20
62. Annie Pumper (F) Northfield High 24 30 16 46 1.92 20
63. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High 25 26 20 46 1.84 8
64. Samantha Swanstrom (F) Blaine High 25 24 22 46 1.84 59
65. Baylee Darling (F) Onalaska High 23 21 25 46 2.00 22
66. Kara Tupa (F) Fargo South/Davies 25 18 28 46 1.84 57
67. Holly Turnbull (D) Hayward High 23 10 36 46 2.00 14
68. Becky Smith (F) Orono High 25 33 12 45 1.80 26
69. Nina Andersen (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 24 31 14 45 1.88 20
70. Katy Fuller (F) Minneapolis Novas 25 25 20 45 1.80 46
                   
71. Rachael Prozinski (F) River Lakes High 25 23 22 45 1.80 12
72. Shelby Iverson (F) Alexandria High (MN) 25 24 20 44 1.76 6
73. Katie Aney (F) Rochester Century High 16 18 26 44 2.75 0
74. Emma Terres (F) Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 25 18 26 44 1.76 20
75. Briita Nelson (F) Burnsville High 25 15 29 44 1.76 13
76. Kaitlyn Muhl (F) Watertown Lakers 20 25 18 43 2.15 22
77. Lindsey Coleman (F) Burnsville High 25 23 20 43 1.72 6
78. Marissa Odell (F) Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 22 20 23 43 1.95 31
79. Lexie Boydston (RW) Barrington High 14 29 13 42 3.00 10
80. Mandy Tomlinson (F) Waupaca Area Ice 19 27 15 42 2.21 22
                   
81. Paige Skaja (F) Burnsville High 25 27 15 42 1.68 18
82. Courtney Wittig (F) Bay Area Ice Bears 23 26 16 42 1.83 2
83. Kathryn Larson (F) Mounds View High 25 23 19 42 1.68 20
84. Charly Dalhquist (F) Eden Prairie High 25 23 19 42 1.68 40
85. Jordan McLaughlin (F) Grand Rapids High (MN) 25 17 25 42 1.68 10
86. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North HS 25 16 26 42 1.68 30
87. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High 25 14 28 42 1.68 6
88. Rose Revolinski (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 24 13 29 42 1.75 28
89. Brittany Sticha (F) New Prague High 23 31 10 41 1.78 4
90. Shanda Roeming (F) Icebergs 24 28 13 41 1.71 10
                   
91. Andrea Renner (F) Barrington High 14 25 16 41 2.93 10
92. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High 25 24 17 41 1.64 22
93. Katie Swanstrom (F) Blaine High 25 23 18 41 1.64 34
94. Alexis Peterson (F) Sun Prairie 22 22 19 41 1.86 6
95. Mikayla Goodin (F) Andover High 25 21 20 41 1.64 8
96. Kelsey Cline (D/F) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 20 21 41 1.64 18
97. Sierra Hanowski (F) Warroad High 25 19 22 41 1.64 10
98. Brandi Malwitz (F) Thief River Falls High 25 13 28 41 1.64 18
99. Emily Gunderson (F) Dodge County High 24 8 33 41 1.71 28
100. Morgan Praska (C) Douglas Ice Cats 16 30 10 40 2.50 2
3 577 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 0.73 .955
2. Paige Kittelson Mounds View High 10 0.98 .954
3. Courtney Simmons Proctor/Hermantown High 13 1.44 .953
4. Sabrina Nichols Arctic Bears 14 0.43 .948
5. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High 19 1.63 .947
6. Andrea Klug West Fargo High 18 1.07 .944
7. Anastasia Diamond Grosse Pointe South High 18 1.44 .943
8. Katie Beckman Cloquet High 11 1.44 .941
9. Hannah Ehresmann Minnetonka High 12 0.91 .939
10. Dayton Hilgert Warroad High 19 1.31 .938
           
11. Kalli Armagost St. Croix Valley Fusion 13 1.45 .938
12. Erin Meyers Rochester JM/Lourdes 19 1.43 .935
13. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (women) 25 1.77 .935
14. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet High 13 1.95 .935
15. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 20 2.22 .935
16. Sydney Rossman Minnetonka High 13 1.15 .934
17. Alex LaMere North Wright County HS 16 1.47 .933
18. Carlie Christensen St. Croix Valley Fusion 11 1.99 .933
19. Lindsey Strainis Bay Area Ice Bears 12 1.81 .932
20. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High 25 1.24 .931
           
21. Maddie Rooney Andover High 25 1.51 .930
22. Mackenzie Torpy Icebergs 22 2.15 .930
23. Jamie Hathaway Univ. School of Milwaukee 22 1.60 .929
24. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High 25 1.67 .929
25. Abbi White Forest Lake High (MN) 23 2.10 .929
26. Brittany Boss Roseville High 24 1.52 .927
27. Sophie Schmidt Northern Edge 19 1.73 .927
28. Tre Patterson Douglas Ice Cats 16 2.07 .927
29. Nicole Diesing New Trier High 13 0.69 .926
30. Mary Dingman Mounds View High 14 1.29 .926
           
31. Hilary Cashin New Hampton School 19 1.84 .926
32. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High 10 2.05 .926
33. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High 22 1.70 .925
34. Sydney Scobee Breck School 13 1.88 .925
35. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High 18 2.67 .925
36. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High 22 1.53 .924
37. Kennedy Blair Bismarck Blizzard 19 1.57 .924
38. Lindsey Hartfiel Buffalo High (MN) 25 1.91 .924
39. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High 25 2.28 .924
40. Michelle Klimstra Rogers HS 25 2.66 .924
           
41. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High (MN) 13 1.71 .922
42. Amy Jost Alexandria High (MN) 13 1.75 .922
43. Jordyn Bunce Eau Claire/Altoona 22 1.77 .922
44. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School 19 1.52 .921
45. Jenna Bales Brookfield Glacier 23 1.76 .921
46. Lisa Fowle Central Wisconsin Storm 23 1.20 .920
47. Alanna Wildman Park County Ice Cats 15 1.47 .919
48. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High 25 2.48 .919
49. Courtney Jensrud Blaine High 24 1.97 .918
50. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids High (MN) 18 2.02 .918
           
51. Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud High 24 2.23 .918
52. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High 24 2.50 .918
53. Sarah Fuerstenberg Sun Prairie 13 1.61 .917
54. Lexi Ripka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 14 2.46 .917
55. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High 22 1.75 .915
56. Brianna Storms Moorhead High 14 2.75 .915
57. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High 22 2.76 .915
58. Lauren Bench Burnsville High 25 2.05 .914
59. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall 19 2.19 .914
60. Tessa Singleton Oahe Capitals 21 2.50 .913
           
61. Katarina Jensen Northern Lakes High 23 2.51 .913
62. Anna Pate Irondale High 24 1.76 .912
63. Brelyn Swendseid Grand Forks Cen./Red River 16 2.14 .912
64. Sam Carrier Walled Lake Wild 10 2.48 .912
65. Taryn Immel Fond du Lac High 15 3.15 .912
66. Karlee Galvin Minot High 12 2.83 .911
67. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High 20 2.39 .910
68. Molly Sienko Spring Lake Park 10 2.90 .910
69. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels 15 2.40 .909
70. Cassie Swanson North Shore High 22 2.61 .909
           
71. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High 24 2.62 .909
72. Carrisa Finck Jamestown High 25 2.63 .909
73. McKenna Lorenz Wayzata High 21 1.86 .908
74. Jessica Folkerts North St. Paul High 23 2.35 .908
75. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 12 2.61 .908
76. Amanda DiNella Lyons Township High 11 2.45 .907
77. Molly Singewald Farmington High (MN) 10 2.80 .907
78. Paulina Arsenault Pioneer High 18 2.84 .907
79. Bridget Slater Roseau High 23 2.46 .906
80. Jessica Cole Owatonna High 20 2.68 .906
           
81. Sophie Puente New Prague High 23 2.00 .905
82. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High 25 2.04 .905
83. Sydney Swanson Minot High 12 3.62 .905
84. Anna Hunter Dodge County High 17 1.79 .904
85. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High 21 2.17 .904
86. Amber Flood Shakopee High 16 2.84 .904
87. Megan Hansen Duluth Northern Stars 24 2.96 .904
88. Victoria Parus Lakeland Union High 17 3.61 .903
89. Baylee Walker Gillette Wild 12 1.88 .902
90. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High 16 3.55 .902
           
91. Kim Scott Elk River High 12 2.88 .901
92. Casey Hartfiel Orono High 25 2.29 .900
93. Lauren Scobie Chippewa Falls/Menomonie 16 2.55 .900
94. Noel Weber Hayward High 12 1.78 .899
95. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 25 1.81 .899
96. Kara Schramel Princeton High (MN|women) 24 2.69 .899
97. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High 21 2.19 .898
98. Tori Johnson Blake School 25 2.35 .898
99. Brooke Weber Hastings High 23 2.82 .898
100. Jerrica Rosendahl Grand Forks Cen./Red River 11 1.80 .897
416 goalies found | Previous page | Next page