League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Abby Taffe (F) Aberdeen Cougars 72 283 157 440 6.111 50 0
2. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 117 176 209 385 3.291 2 0
3. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High (W) 146 214 156 370 2.534 129 0
4. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 130 181 165 346 2.662 96 0
5. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High (women) 132 160 158 318 2.409 167 0
6. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 149 180 136 316 2.121 52 0
7. Maddy Gendreau (F) Bismarck Blizzard 96 146 162 308 3.208 54 0
8. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 103 99 197 296 2.874 37 0
9. Sam Donovan (F) Irondale High (women) 126 167 125 292 2.317 41 0
10. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 121 153 133 286 2.364 98 0
                   
11. Jessica Bird (F) Moose Lake Area High (W) 125 160 121 281 2.248 38 0
12. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 122 162 115 277 2.270 120 0
13. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 90 152 124 276 3.067 52 0
14. Anna Wilgren (D) Hudson High 96 187 84 271 2.823 89 0
15. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High (W) 122 147 124 271 2.221 152 0
16. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (women) 155 165 103 268 1.729 45 0
17. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 143 150 116 266 1.860 214 0
18. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 94 132 134 266 2.830 36 0
19. Theresa Knutson (F) Onalaska High 69 200 64 264 3.826 66 0
20. Angelina Gould (F) Aberdeen Cougars 72 105 159 264 3.667 116 0
                   
21. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 123 116 144 260 2.114 104 0
22. Nicole Unsworth (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 70 160 94 254 3.629 26 42
23. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (W) 159 126 122 248 1.560 206 0
24. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 75 150 95 245 3.267 50 0
25. Hailey Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 81 145 98 243 3.000 28 0
26. Emily Bergland (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 137 118 125 243 1.774 68 0
27. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 123 114 129 243 1.976 58 0
28. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (W) 145 149 93 242 1.669 66 0
29. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High MN (women) 122 98 144 242 1.984 60 0
30. Dani Schultz (F) Morris/Benson Area High (W) 49 141 100 241 4.918 18 0
                   
31. Katie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 84 128 108 236 2.810 12 0
32. Madisyn Dingmann (F) Luverne High (W) 110 128 107 235 2.136 48 0
33. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 124 147 87 234 1.887 93 0
34. Sadie Peart (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 149 91 143 234 1.570 77 0
35. Renee Saltness (F) Rochester J.M./Lourdes 118 131 101 232 1.966 72 0
36. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 75 89 142 231 3.080 76 0
37. Hailey Gould (F) Aberdeen Cougars 155 150 80 230 1.484 92 0
38. Kacie Johnson (C) West Fargo High 96 133 96 229 2.385 85 0
39. Corbin Boyd (F) Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 122 78 150 228 1.869 22 0
40. Maggie Peterson (F) Princeton High MN (W) 123 93 133 226 1.837 93 0
                   
41. Katie Detert (F) Northern Edge 87 150 74 224 2.575 120 0
42. Maddy Peterson (F) Princeton High MN (W) 125 134 89 223 1.784 148 0
43. Janey Sandoval (D) West Fargo High 103 124 99 223 2.165 102 0
44. Abigail Stow (F) Eau Claire/Altoona 71 136 84 220 3.099 44 0
45. Kaitlyn Muhl (F) Watertown Lakers 120 134 86 220 1.833 74 0
46. Plebe Michaela Caldwell (LW/D) Conestoga High 69 172 47 219 3.174 30 0
47. Paetyn Levis (F) Rogers High (W) 125 148 71 219 1.752 78 0
48. Lydia Passolt (F) Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 116 119 100 219 1.888 103 0
49. Morgan Praska (C) Douglas Ice Cats 91 142 76 218 2.396 20 0
50. Emma Peterson (C) Superior High 92 134 84 218 2.370 191 0
                   
51. Tara Hamann (F) Watertown Lakers 136 120 97 217 1.596 68 0
52. Amy Menke (F) Shakopee High (women) 94 130 86 216 2.298 32 0
53. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 122 145 69 214 1.754 72 0
54. Sophie Rausch (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 121 128 86 214 1.769 36 0
55. Ali Beltz (F) New Ulm High (W) 122 123 89 212 1.738 32 0
56. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 147 112 100 212 1.442 40 0
57. Mariah Aukes (F) Luverne High (W) 112 121 90 211 1.884 30 0
58. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 75 107 104 211 2.813 36 0
59. Amber Tilander (F) International Falls High (W) 132 135 75 210 1.591 28 0
60. Brianna Breiland (F) Crookston High (W) 98 141 68 209 2.133 102 0
                   
61. Haley Stahl (F) Mitchell Marlins 135 133 75 208 1.541 160 0
62. Courtney Bloemke (F) Mankato West High (women) 149 118 89 207 1.389 73 0
63. Kylie Hanley (F) Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 148 99 107 206 1.392 63 0
64. Alyssa Heim (F) Beaver Dam/Randolph 92 146 55 201 2.185 52 0
65. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 115 129 72 201 1.748 38 0
66. Carly Moran (F) Winona High (Women) 85 146 51 197 2.318 76 0
67. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 123 78 119 197 1.602 16 0
68. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 99 97 97 194 1.960 65 0
69. Brittany Wheeler (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 99 73 121 194 1.960 36 0
70. Mikayla Santjer (RW) Aberdeen Cougars 150 80 113 193 1.287 109 0
                   
71. Wendy Roberts (F) WSFLG Blizzard 68 125 67 192 2.824 34 0
72. Markie Ash (D/F) Waupaca Area Ice 71 113 79 192 2.704 75 0
73. Kelly Krahn (F) West Fargo High 100 115 76 191 1.910 40 0
74. Lauren Hespenheide (F) Shakopee High (women) 95 96 95 191 2.011 88 0
75. Lindsey Lawrence (F) Mitchell Marlins 93 108 82 190 2.043 232 0
76. Maddie Rowe (D) St. Croix Valley Fusion 95 96 93 189 1.989 72 0
77. Abigail Boreen (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 122 77 112 189 1.549 78 0
78. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (women) 155 80 108 188 1.213 122 0
79. Sierra Alarid (C) Cheyenne Capitals 84 143 44 187 2.226 41 0
80. Britta Curl (C) Bismarck Blizzard 76 111 76 187 2.461 76 0
                   
81. Kiki Radke (F) Hastings High (W) 120 110 76 186 1.550 124 0
82. Laura Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (women) 158 93 93 186 1.177 46 0
83. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 98 87 99 186 1.898 133 0
84. Katie Rooney (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 101 107 78 185 1.832 20 0
85. Nina Andersen (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 96 91 94 185 1.927 49 0
86. Maggie Connors (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 165 90 95 185 1.121 32 0
87. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 112 85 100 185 1.652 160 0
88. Mandy Tomlinson (F) Waupaca Area Ice 66 118 66 184 2.788 56 0
89. Katie Huntington (F) Prior Lake High (women) 146 118 66 184 1.260 90 0
90. Brianna Flynn (F) Bismarck Blizzard 101 116 68 184 1.822 149 0
                   
91. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High (women) 87 101 82 183 2.103 62 0
92. Sophie McGovern (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 121 104 78 182 1.504 125 0
93. Jonna Curtis (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 78 108 73 181 2.321 96 0
94. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 145 111 69 180 1.241 118 0
95. Courtney Wittig (F) Bay Area Ice Bears 89 109 71 180 2.022 14 0
96. Hannah Booth (F) Rushmore Thunder 94 102 78 180 1.915 132 0
97. Haley Olmstead (F) Fargo North High 95 91 89 180 1.895 90 0
98. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High (women) 126 94 85 179 1.421 158 0
99. Ramsey Parent (F) Blaine High (women) 100 93 86 179 1.790 68 0
100. Emily Gunderson (F) Dodge County High (W) 121 38 141 179 1.479 161 0
13 514 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 148 6
2. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 123 5
3. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 118 5
4. Emily Steen Windom Area High (W) 116 6
5. Katie Kantrud Fergus Falls High (W) 115 5
6. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (women) 114 5
7. Angela Hanson Prairie Centre High (W) 110 5
8. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 110 5
9. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 109 5
10. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 109 5
         
11. Hailey Huff Aberdeen Cougars 107 8
12. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 106 6
13. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 105 5
14. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 104 5
15. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 104 5
16. Jordan Keeley Minnesota River High (W) 103 5
17. Katie Schwarz Albert Lea High (W) 100 5
18. Maddy Gamst Moose Lake Area High (W) 100 5
19. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 97 4
20. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 95 5
         
21. Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch (W) 94 4
22. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 94 4
23. Molly Scarborough Anoka High (women) 93 5
24. Cassie Rasmussen Waupaca Area Ice 93 4
25. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 93 5
26. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 93 5
27. Ashly Hendrickson Rushmore Thunder 92 4
28. Mara McClain Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 92 5
29. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 92 4
30. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (W) 92 4
         
31. Andrea Klug West Fargo High 92 5
32. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High (W) 92 5
33. Veronica Sinell Minnesota River High (W) 91 5
34. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 91 5
35. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 91 4
36. Mackenzie Torpy Icebergs 91 4
37. Molly Black Devils Lake High 90 4
38. Abby Cunningham Rochester Century High (W) 90 5
39. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 90 5
40. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 90 5
         
41. Anna Hunter Dodge County High (W) 90 4
42. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 90 5
43. Lilah Schulz Minneapolis High (W) 89 4
44. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 87 5
45. Molly Westfield St. Paul Blades (women) 87 4
46. Ali Sondreal Grand Forks Cen./Red River 87 4
47. Jenna Paez Northland Pines High 87 4
48. Dakotah Bullen St. Francis/North Branch (W) 86 4
49. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 86 5
50. Emma Tschida Simley High (W) 86 5
         
51. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 86 4
52. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 86 4
53. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 86 4
54. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 86 4
55. Leah Lood Academy of Holy Angels (W) 85 5
56. Morgan Morrill Marshall High (W) 84 5
57. Sophie Almquist Osseo/Park Center (women) 83 4
58. Kinsey McCaughtry Williston High 83 4
59. Baylee Walker Gillette Wild 83 6
60. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 83 5
         
61. Maddie Schneider Albert Lea High (W) 82 4
62. Erin O'Neil Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 82 4
63. Allison Hoban Austin High (W) 81 6
64. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High (W) 81 5
65. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 80 5
66. Kallie Schneider Lakeville North High (women) 80 5
67. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 80 5
68. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 80 4
69. Josey Lombardi Cheyenne Capitals 79 6
70. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High (women) 79 4
         
71. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 79 5
72. Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud High (W) 79 5
73. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 79 4
74. Chelsey Sitzman Fargo North High 79 4
75. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 78 6
76. Carrisa Finck Jamestown High 78 4
77. Emily Bubla Point/Rapids/Marshfield 77 4
78. Lauren Werner Faribault High (W) 77 4
79. Katie Paulson Mankato East High (W) 76 5
80. Danni Dahms Waseca High (W) 76 4
         
81. Carissa Mudrak Duluth Marshall School (W) 76 4
82. Regina Engel Rattlers 76 4
83. Jessica Erchul Farmington High MN (women) 76 3
84. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High (W) 76 4
85. Tessa Singleton Oahe Capitals 75 5
86. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 75 4
87. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 75 5
88. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (W) 75 4
89. Kaity McKenzie South St. Paul High (W) 75 4
90. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 75 4
         
91. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 75 4
92. Sophie Butterfass Rochester Mayo High (W) 74 4
93. Casey Hartfiel Orono High MN (women) 74 4
94. Karlee Werre Fergus Falls High (W) 73 5
95. Julia Wetzel-Edstrom Henry Sibley High 73 4
96. Abbi White Forest Lake High (women) 73 4
97. Hannah Seitz Faribault High (W) 73 3
98. Vicky Fossland Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 73 3
99. Gillian McDonald Irondale High (women) 73 3
100. Alexis Cirrincione New Trier High 73 4
1 694 goalies found | Previous page | Next page