League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 5 13 9 22 4.40 6
2. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 5 7 12 19 3.80 2
3. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 4 11 15 7.50 2
4. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 5 8 6 14 2.80 6
5. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 4 9 3 12 3.00 2
6. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 6 6 12 6.00 0
7. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 5 7 4 11 2.20 4
8. Haley Mack (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
9. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School (W) 3 6 4 10 3.33 6
10. Amy Petersen (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
                   
11. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
12. Sierra Hanowski (F) Warroad High (W) 5 5 5 10 2.00 2
13. Lindsay Paschke (F) New Prague High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
14. Emily Gunderson (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 4 5 9 3.00 4
15. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 4 5 9 1.80 4
16. Kristen Reuter (D) Rosemount High (women) 2 3 6 9 4.50 0
17. Nicole Rash (F) Edina High (W) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
18. Charly Dalhquist (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
19. Reilly Fawcett (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
20. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
                   
21. McKenna Wesloh (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 8
22. Lynn Astrup (D) Warroad High (W) 5 3 5 8 1.60 0
23. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 2 2 6 8 4.00 0
24. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County (W) 3 6 1 7 2.33 0
25. Kaylyn Eggena (F) Northern Lakes High (W) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
26. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
27. Kathryn Larson (F) Mounds View High (women) 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
28. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 10
29. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
30. Leah Schwartzman (F) Breck School (W) 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
                   
31. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 4 3 7 1.40 4
32. Lexie Weiss (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
33. Chelsey Petrich (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
34. Katy Snyder (D) Mankato East High (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
35. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
36. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
37. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (W) 2 2 5 7 3.50 2
38. Sydney Brodt (F) Mounds View High (women) 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
39. Brooke Madsen (F) Eagan High (women) 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
40. Morgan Hohn (RW) Luverne High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
                   
41. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
42. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
43. Becca Illies (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
44. Kayla Sinna (D) Centennial High MN (women) 2 3 3 6 3.00 6
45. Alex Toupal (F) Irondale High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
46. Dani Kocina (F) New Prague High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 7
47. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
48. Kenzie Prater (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
49. Kendra Goodrich (D/F) Rosemount High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
50. Callen Naasz (F) Lakeville South High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
                   
51. Ameila Vosen (F) Totino-Grace High (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
52. Brittany Sticha (F) New Prague High (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
53. Angie Heppelmann (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
54. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
55. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
56. Elli Marvin (F) Mounds View High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
57. Kate Flug (F) Roseville High (women) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
58. Maddie McCargar (F) Mankato East High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
59. Brigette Miller (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
60. Jessica Nkhata (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
                   
61. Cassie Thomas (F) Northfield High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
62. Colette Piché (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
63. Jacie Hoehn (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
64. Lauren Klein (D) Mounds View High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
65. Diana Draayer (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
66. Kristen Dellich (F) Totino-Grace High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
67. Sophie McGovern (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
68. Emily Goff (D) Eagan High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
69. Megan Skelly (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
70. Morgan Morse (F) Lakeville South High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
71. Shelby Iverson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
72. Abby Brustad (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
73. Sarah Bobrowski (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
74. Lauren Boyle (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
75. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
76. Monique Aanenson (F) Luverne High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
77. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
78. Mikaela Algren (D) New Prague High (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
79. Kristin Drechsel (F) Moorhead High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
80. Lydia Wagner (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
                   
81. Sidney Morin (D) Minnetonka High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
82. Ali Schreiber (F) Mankato East High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
83. Taylor Nuss (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
84. Brianna Breiland (F) Crookston High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 4
85. Bella Wagner (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
86. Samantha Westgaard (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
87. Liz Trautz (F) Edina High (W) 3 4 0 4 1.33 4
88. Alev Baysoy (F) St. Paul United (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
89. Jane Vezina (F) Stillwater High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
90. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
                   
91. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
92. Kaitlin Braiedy (F) Rogers High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
93. Rachel King (F) North Wright County (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
94. Maddy Roberts (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
95. Brooke Lemon (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
96. Suzi Voce (F) Princeton High MN (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
97. Amanda Comstock (F) Rosemount High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
98. Ashlie Talley (F) Moorhead High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
99. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
100. Heidi Winiecki (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
2 003 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alex LaMere North Wright County (W) 3 0.00 1.000
2. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Katie Beckman Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Leah Patrick Hill-Murray School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Anna Vagasky Red Wing High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Dayna Duncan North Wright County (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. MacKensay Kelly Spring Lake Park (women) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0.43 .976
9. Dayton Hilgert Warroad High (W) 2 0.50 .970
10. Abbi White Forest Lake High (W) 2 1.00 .968
           
11. Danielle Elam Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 0.77 .967
12. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 1.04 .966
13. Courtney Jensrud Blaine High (women) 1 1.00 .962
14. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 2 1.01 .960
15. Madison Sandberg Willmar High (W) 2 1.74 .956
16. Maddy Campbell Tartan Senior High 1 2.15 .955
17. Jordan Salwei Fergus Falls High (W) 2 1.42 .949
18. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 3.00 .949
19. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High (W) 3 0.67 .946
20. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 1.50 .946
           
21. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High (W) 2 1.50 .945
22. Brittany Boss Roseville High (women) 3 1.33 .944
23. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (W) 2 1.04 .943
24. Keanna Carlson International Falls High (W) 1 1.55 .943
25. Jessica Edwards Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 1.50 .939
26. Anna Pate Irondale High (women) 3 1.58 .939
27. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 5 1.28 .938
28. Brianna Storms Moorhead High (W) 3 2.26 .938
29. Sierra Wagner Marshall High (W) 2 1.30 .935
30. Amanda Shoquist Chisago Lakes High (W) 1 2.00 .935
           
31. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 3 1.33 .934
32. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.33 .933
33. Megan Hansen Duluth High (W) 2 1.87 .931
34. Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud High (W) 1 2.00 .931
35. Katie Schwarz Albert Lea High (W) 1 2.00 .931
36. Erin Meyers Rochester JM/Lourdes 2 2.50 .930
37. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 1 3.00 .929
38. Brianna Hersom Stillwater High (women) 2 1.50 .927
39. Amanda Klennert Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1.33 .926
40. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High (W) 2 2.50 .925
           
41. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 3 2.00 .921
42. Sydney Rossman Minnetonka High (W) 3 1.33 .920
43. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 3 1.50 .920
44. Cassie Swanson North Shore High (W) 1 3.00 .919
45. Emily Steen Windom Area High (W) 1 3.00 .919
46. Katarina Jensen Northern Lakes High (W) 2 1.50 .917
47. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High (women) 3 2.29 .917
48. Angela Hanson LPGE/WDC High (W) 1 2.95 .917
49. Dakotah Bullen St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 4.00 .917
50. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 2 1.00 .913
           
51. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High (W) 1 2.00 .913
52. Molly Singewald Farmington High MN (women) 1 3.00 .912
53. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 2 3.04 .912
54. Sydney Scobee Breck School (W) 1 1.00 .909
55. Casey Hartfiel Orono High MN (women) 1 2.00 .909
56. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 2.50 .909
57. Lindsey Hartfiel Buffalo High MN (W) 2 4.50 .908
58. Courtney Simmons Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 1 3.00 .906
59. Hailey Williams Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .906
60. Courtney Companion Eastview High (women) 2 3.00 .905
           
61. Jessica Folkerts North St. Paul High 1 4.00 .905
62. Lauren Torborg Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 7.00 .903
63. Shana Clark River Lakes High (W) 2 2.73 .902
64. Kora Bonicatto Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 4.00 .902
65. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 1 2.64 .900
66. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 2 2.62 .897
67. Bridget Slater Roseau High (W) 1 2.72 .897
68. Anna Hunter Dodge County High (W) 3 2.67 .896
69. Lauren Topor Rosemount High (women) 2 3.48 .896
70. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 1 3.57 .895
           
71. Molly Sienko Spring Lake Park (women) 2 4.80 .895
72. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1.42 .893
73. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 2 3.50 .889
74. Amber Flood Shakopee High (women) 1 4.00 .889
75. Lexi Ripka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 2 4.42 .887
76. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (W) 1 4.00 .886
77. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 3 2.00 .882
78. Kellie Winchell Minneapolis High (W) 1 2.00 .882
79. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 5.19 .882
80. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 4.46 .880
           
81. Veronica Sinell Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 7.00 .877
82. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2.00 .875
83. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 1 2.00 .875
84. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High (women) 1 3.00 .875
85. Emily Cornish St. Paul Blades (women) 1 3.00 .875
86. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 2 4.00 .875
87. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 1 3.00 .870
88. Sonja Knudson St. Paul United (W) 2 1.99 .867
89. Jessica Cole Owatonna High (W) 1 2.00 .867
90. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 3.00 .864
           
91. Taylor Juberien Waseca High (W) 2 6.50 .862
92. Kaelan Geisser Woodbury High (women) 1 5.00 .861
93. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 1 5.00 .861
94. Lexie Cormican Crookston High (W) 2 3.50 .860
95. Annika Carlander St. Louis Park High 1 3.00 .857
96. Sara Wennerstrand Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 1 7.50 .857
97. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 1 8.00 .857
98. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 1 3.00 .850
99. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 2 4.00 .849
100. Maddie Rooney Andover Huskies (W) 1 5.00 .848
133 goalies found | Previous page | Next page