League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 5 10 6 16 3.20 0
2. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 4 9 13 2.60 6
3. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 9 2 11 3.67 2
4. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 9 2 11 3.67 2
5. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
6. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 7 3 10 2.00 8
7. Lindsey Santl (F) Roseau High (W) 3 4 6 10 3.33 6
8. Madi Nolan (F) Forest Lake High (W) 5 4 6 10 2.00 2
9. Jenna Hoops (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
10. Allie Bussey (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
                   
11. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 6 7 1 8 1.33 0
12. Olivia Mobley (F) Breck School (W) 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
13. Jamie Byrne (F) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
14. Olivia Kilberg (F) Edina High (W) 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
15. Lily Delianedis (F) Blake School (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 4
16. Kayla Kasel (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 4
17. Ali Schreiber (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
18. Rylan Bistodeau (F) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
19. Olivia Garrity (F) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
20. Anna Keranen (F) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
                   
21. Audrey Wethington (F) Blake School (W) 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
22. Loli Fidler (F) Edina High (W) 5 4 3 7 1.40 4
23. Abigail Boreen (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
24. Mallorie Iozzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
25. Catherine Kerin (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
26. Grace Bowlby (D) Edina High (W) 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
27. Madeline Wethington (D) Blake School (W) 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
28. Emily Hart (D) Red Wing High (W) 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
29. Morgan Helgeson (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 6 0 6 1.00 2
30. Sophie Rausch (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
                   
31. Mackenna Emery (F) South St. Paul High (W) 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
32. Lucy Burton (F) Blake School (W) 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
33. Madison Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
34. Kristin Trosvig (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
35. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High MN (women) 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
36. Sophie Slattery (F) Edina High (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
37. Kaitlyn Kotlowski (D) Warroad High (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 10
38. Adelaide Burton (F) Blake School (W) 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
39. Ellie Burris (F/D) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
40. Brooke Pioske (D) Mound Westonka High (women) 5 0 6 6 1.20 2
                   
41. McKenna Ellingson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
42. Maddy Peterson (F) Princeton High MN (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
43. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
44. Kayla Santl (F) Roseau High (W) 5 4 1 5 1.00 0
45. Makena Burke (D) South St. Paul High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
46. Ashtyn Wiltscheck (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
47. Erin Olson (F) Lakeville North High (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
48. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
49. Sydney Mauch (F) Marshall High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
50. Fiona Claugherty (F) East Ridge High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
51. Chloe Lewis (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
52. Annie Luzum (F) Eastview High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
53. Jordan Hansen (F) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
54. Izzy Daniel (F) Blake School (W) 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
55. Sadie Peart (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 6
56. Carly Beniek (F) Breck School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
57. Ashley Healy (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
58. Taylor Wente (F) Maple Grove High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
59. Sarah McDonell (D) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
60. Katherine Boland (D) Northfield High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
                   
61. Claudia Verkerke (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
62. Paige Beebe (F) Blaine High (women) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
63. Ellaina Reynolds (F) South St. Paul High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
64. Rachael Skorich (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
65. Lindsey Featherstone (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
66. Holly Sodomka (F) Eastview High (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
67. Emily Olson (F) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
68. Emily King (F) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
69. Mariah Keopple (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
70. Haylee Blinkhorn (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
                   
71. Anna Kivisto (D) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
72. Bree Osborne (D) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
73. Tina Kampa (D) Maple Grove High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 6
74. Hannah Christian (D) Warroad High (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 0
75. Karlie Meeker (F) Warroad High (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 4
76. Madison Gaffney (F) Roseville High (women) 2 4 0 4 2.00 4
77. Lauren Burris (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 4 0 4 1.33 6
78. Carly Lancaster (F) Farmington High MN (women) 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
79. Allie Cornelius (F) St. Cloud High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
80. Shelby Breiland (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
                   
81. Maria Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
82. Hannah Tormanen (F) Delano/Rockford High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
83. Bri Willier (F) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
84. Sydnee Hanson (D) Maple Grove High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
85. Mackenzie Rugland (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
86. Andrea Westgaard (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
87. Danika Huerd (F) Warroad High (W) 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
88. Nina Steigauf (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
89. Sara McClanahan (F) Blake School (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
90. Bri Adams (D) Mankato East High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
91. Kylie Hanley (F) Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
92. Sydney Tietz (F) Northern Lakes High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
93. Stella Haberman (F) Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
94. Ella Kalusche (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
95. Ellie Moser (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
96. Sydney Langseth (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
97. Maggie Conners (F) St. Paul United (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
98. Megan Dulong (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
99. Calley Richardson (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
100. Lexi Hinckley-Smith (F) Park Rapids High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
1 922 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 3 0.00 1.000
2. Anna Goldstein Edina High (W) 2 0.00 1.000
3. Jaela O'Brien Blaine High (women) 2 0.00 1.000
4. Amelia Julian Eastview High (women) 2 0.00 1.000
5. Kenzie Giese St. Paul United (W) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Hannah Wentland Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Anna Gleason Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Alexis Moat Marshall High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
9. Grace Boswell-Healey Wayzata High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
10. Skylee Hughes Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Tyler McGrath Red Wing High (W) 3 0.38 .981
12. Emma Westby Holy Family/Waconia High 1 1.00 .976
13. Ava Bailey Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0.67 .967
14. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 0.72 .967
15. Elizabeth Kubicek Minnetonka High (W) 3 0.94 .966
16. Abby Bollig Farmington High MN (women) 2 1.00 .960
17. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 3 1.04 .959
18. Chloe Heiting East Ridge High (women) 3 1.25 .957
19. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High (W) 1 2.01 .957
20. Maddie Nickell Eagan High (women) 2 0.91 .955
           
21. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 3 1.31 .954
22. Emily Auge Farmington High MN (women) 1 1.00 .952
23. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .952
24. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 3 1.00 .951
25. Sarah Finley Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1.00 .950
26. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 2 1.00 .949
27. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 2 1.50 .947
28. Emma Brunelle Warroad High (W) 2 1.00 .946
29. Coco Francis Maple Grove High (W) 2 2.08 .945
30. Kiana Flaig Roseau High (W) 3 1.39 .944
           
31. Claire Belkholm Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 1.65 .944
32. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 2 1.50 .943
33. Carissa Mudrak Duluth Marshall School (W) 3 1.94 .943
34. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 2 1.36 .942
35. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High (W) 2 2.50 .942
36. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 2 0.92 .938
37. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 2 0.98 .938
38. Emily Steen Windom Area High (W) 1 2.00 .938
39. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 2 2.02 .934
40. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 1 1.00 .933
           
41. Madeline Carlson Orono High MN (women) 2 2.43 .930
42. Chloe Stockinger Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 2 2.50 .930
43. Anna Kittleson Chisago Lakes High (W) 1 3.24 .929
44. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 1.33 .927
45. Kallie Schneider Lakeville North High (women) 2 1.51 .927
46. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 3 1.67 .924
47. Mariah Nelson Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .923
48. Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud High (W) 2 2.00 .923
49. Lauren Schommer Minnehaha United (W) 1 2.90 .923
50. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 2 2.24 .922
           
51. Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 1.67 .921
52. Bailey Kruse Worthington High (W) 1 6.00 .920
53. Josie Bothun Forest Lake High (W) 3 2.31 .919
54. Laura Ebeling Owatonna High (W) 2 2.00 .918
55. Anna Monsrud Buffalo High MN (W) 1 2.00 .917
56. Brynn Kimel Rosemount High (women) 1 5.00 .914
57. Ally Frantzick Breck School (W) 3 2.00 .913
58. Sarah Spencer Duluth High (W) 1 4.00 .913
59. Sami Miller SLP / Coon Rapids 1 3.00 .909
60. Carly Greene Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 1 2.81 .903
           
61. Sadie Sandersfeld Fairmont High (W) 1 3.00 .903
62. Jillian Oncay St. Paul United (W) 5 1.86 .902
63. Becca Macklin Lakeville South High (women) 2 2.04 .900
64. Anna LaRose North Wright County (W) 1 4.00 .900
65. Ryan Gray Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 1 2.00 .895
66. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 2 3.00 .895
67. Mara McClain Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 1 4.00 .895
68. Emma Klenken Marshall High (W) 2 2.50 .894
69. Kennedy Sohler Buffalo High MN (W) 1 5.00 .894
70. Sophia Hyke Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 3.00 .893
           
71. Camryn Salmonsen Faribault High (W) 2 4.00 .892
72. Lindsay Lewison Prior Lake High (women) 1 4.00 .892
73. Riley Pester Burnsville High (women) 1 2.00 .889
74. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 2 2.78 .889
75. Paige Hemphill Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 2.95 .889
76. Julia Smith Park Rapids High (W) 2 6.00 .886
77. Macey Marcotte International Falls High (W) 1 2.74 .885
78. Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 5.00 .884
79. Maddison Lehto Roseville High (women) 2 3.00 .878
80. Karlie Ries New Ulm High (W) 2 4.80 .877
           
81. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 1 7.00 .877
82. Mackenna Stoterau Centennial High MN (women) 2 3.00 .875
83. Hailey Hartlage Rogers High (W) 2 4.50 .875
84. Maddy Gamst Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 2.00 .871
85. Emma Barrick-Benson Hutchinson High (W) 1 3.77 .871
86. Paige Erickson Henry Sibley High 2 5.50 .867
87. Morgan Hirsch Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 6.00 .867
88. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 3 3.54 .866
89. Bryce Boreen Park High (women) 1 5.00 .865
90. Isabelle Hovel Prairie Centre High (W) 1 3.00 .864
           
91. Erin Genereau Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 3.08 .864
92. Maddie Schneider Albert Lea High (W) 1 6.00 .864
93. Erica Peterson Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 2 3.50 .863
94. Kaity McKenzie South St. Paul High (W) 2 1.93 .862
95. Paige Schmidt Moorhead High (W) 1 4.00 .862
96. Olivia Schultz North St. Paul/Tartan (W) 1 4.00 .862
97. Sarah Olsen Mankato West High (W) 2 5.00 .859
98. Hannah Rupp Irondale High (women) 1 6.00 .854
99. Maureen Dwyer North Shore High (W) 1 6.00 .854
100. Taylor Nelson St. Paul Blades (women) 1 7.00 .854
129 goalies found | Previous page | Next page