PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Brandon Zurn (F) Mahtomedi High 6 10 9 19 3.17 2
2. Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 6 10 3 13 2.17 6
3. Brock Nelson (C) Warroad High 3 8 4 12 4.00 6 8
4. Ben Marshall (D) Mahtomedi High 6 2 10 12 2.00 10
5. Max Gardiner (C) Minnetonka High 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
6. Jared Nelson (F) Red Wing High 4 3 8 11 2.75 0 8
7. Garrett Hendrickson (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
8. Steven Fogarty (C/RW) Edina High 6 3 7 10 1.67 2
9. Nick Bjugstad (C/RW) Blaine High 5 6 3 9 1.80 2
10. A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) Apple Valley High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
                   
11. Jordan Krebsbach (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
12. Brett Hebel (F) Warroad High 3 3 6 9 3.00 14
13. Patrick Noesen (F) Red Wing High 4 3 6 9 2.25 2 7
14. Andy Welinski (D) Duluth East High 6 2 7 9 1.50 2
15. Brandon MacLeod (F) Moorhead High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
16. Jake O'Borsky (F) Red Wing High 4 5 3 8 2.00 0 6
17. Travis Eddy (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
18. Caleb Herbert (C/RW) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2 4
19. Kevin Becker (F) Hill-Murray School 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
20. Ryan Dwyer (F) Faribault High 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
                   
21. Jared Kolquist (D) Hermantown High 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
22. Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
23. Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
24. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
25. Michael Morin (F) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
26. Mark Bittner (D) Crookston High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
27. Garrett Schmitz (D) Red Lake Falls High 2 3 4 7 3.50 4
28. Willie Corrin (D) International Falls High 2 3 4 7 3.50 5
29. Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
30. Nate Traina (F) Breck School 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
                   
31. Josh Archibald (RW) Brainerd High 2 2 5 7 3.50 2
32. Chad Hennum (F) Elk River High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
33. Derek Frawley (F) Minnetonka High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
34. Willie Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
35. Zach Hoffmann (D) New Ulm High 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
36. Marcus Bugliosi (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
37. Tyson Fulton (RW) Breck School 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
38. Terry Leabo (D) Moorhead High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0
39. Wes Judnick (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 0 7 7 2.33 2
40. Ryan Bullock (D) Blake School 3 0 7 7 2.33 2
                   
41. Michael Zajac (F) Eagan High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
42. Tony Barbato (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
43. Tyler Larson (F) Moorhead High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
44. Thomas Williams (F) Alexandria Area High 3 5 1 6 2.00 6
45. Josh Mensing (F) Red Wing High 4 5 1 6 1.50 0 5
46. Phil Johnson (F) Duluth East High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
47. Dan Chesser (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
48. Braden Rahman (D) Moorhead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
49. Connor Fitzer (F) Luverne High 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
50. Brady Skjei (D) Lakeville North High 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
                   
51. Hudson Fasching (RW) Apple Valley High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
52. Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
53. Jordan Lovick (F) Centennial High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
54. Jack Helgeson (F) Faribault High 2 3 3 6 3.00 4
55. Brody Peterson (F) New Ulm High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
56. Bryant Christian (F) Moorhead High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
57. Zach Fischer (F) New Ulm High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
58. Kaleb Juntunen (F) New Ulm High 3 3 3 6 2.00 16
59. Justin Holl (D) Minnetonka High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
60. Tom Norlander (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Joe Faust (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 5
62. Levi Talarico (F) Duluth Denfeld High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
63. Nick DeCenzo (C/D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
64. Alex Prudhomme (D) Crookston High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
65. Derek Kinder (D) Fergus Falls High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
66. Andrew Judnick (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
67. Jeffrey Pauluk (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 6
68. Kyle Kramer (F) Moorhead High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
69. Kyle Osterberg (LW) Lakeville South High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
70. Benjamin Michaud (D/F) Cloquet High 2 0 6 6 3.00 0
                   
71. Jonny Brodzinski (RW/C) Blaine High 5 0 6 6 1.20 0
72. Jack McFarlane (F) Cloquet High 2 5 0 5 2.50 0
73. Adam Loose (F) New Ulm High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
74. Luke Dietsch (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
75. Blake Bordson (F) Hutchinson High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
76. Tyler Resner (W) Mankato West High 2 4 1 5 2.50 18
77. Nicholas Stoskopf (F) Warroad High 3 4 1 5 1.67 8
78. Gavin Runberg (F) North Branch High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
79. Mike Reilly (D) Academy of Holy Angels 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 -2
80. Austin Head (F) Dodge County Wildcats 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
                   
81. Alex Bruess (F) International Falls High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
82. Mitch McLain (C) Brainerd High 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
83. Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
84. Aaron Pfaff (F) New Ulm High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
85. Andrew Deters (F) Sartell-St. Stephen High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
86. Ryan Cutshall (F) Edina High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
87. Troy Nichols (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
88. Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
89. Ryan Johnson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
90. Marcus Noesen (F) Red Wing High 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 4
                   
91. Chris Casto (D) Hill-Murray School 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
92. Jordan Palusky (LW) St. Cloud Cathedral 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
93. Michael Hantge (F) Hutchinson High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
94. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
95. Connor Reilly (C/LW) Academy of Holy Angels 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 0
96. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
97. Cole Kostrzewski (F) Roseau High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
98. Adam Krause (RW/C) Hermantown High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 5
99. Brett Stolpestad (F) Edina High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
100. George Richie (D) Faribault High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
2 946 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alex Clayton Wayzata High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Mickey Hills St. Louis Park High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Travis Kurth St. Paul Johnson High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Aaron Clafton Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Kael Richards Ely High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Logan Marks Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
8. Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 1 0.00 1.000
9. Collin Olson Apple Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
10. Mike Hart International Falls High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 3 0.33 .980
12. Johnny Russell Breck School 3 0.00 .978
13. Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 3 0.63 .971
14. Casey Myhre Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 0.63 .968
15. Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 2 1.04 .967
16. JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 3 0.67 .965
17. Austin Carr Fergus Falls High 2 1.20 .958
18. Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 2 1.50 .958
19. Connor Girard Edina High 3 1.00 .956
20. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 2 1.00 .955
           
21. Jason Dzurik Delano High 2 2.00 .955
22. Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 2 1.50 .954
23. Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 3 0.67 .953
24. Andy Foster Warroad High 2 1.00 .952
25. Alex Osborn Bemidji High 1 1.24 .951
26. Blake Burgau New Ulm High 3 1.00 .950
27. Tyler Ampe Hermantown High 2 1.00 .950
28. James Kruger Minnetonka High 3 1.29 .947
29. Pete Simpson St. Paul Academy 1 1.52 .947
30. Dustin Stevens Dodge County Wildcats 2 2.00 .947
           
31. Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 3 1.67 .944
32. Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 2 1.39 .941
33. Max Elstad Duluth Marshall School 2 1.39 .941
34. Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 2 1.61 .941
35. Daniel Harper Blaine High 3 1.27 .940
36. Ethan Kvidt Roseau High 3 1.22 .939
37. Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 3 1.67 .939
38. Jared Mol Osseo High 2 1.51 .938
39. Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 2 2.37 .938
40. Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 2 3.03 .938
           
41. Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 1 3.03 .938
42. Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 1.50 .937
43. Kurt Altrichter St. Thomas Academy 3 1.33 .934
44. Trevor Zangs Farmington High 1 3.00 .933
45. Jake Turnquist St. Michael-Albertville High 2 2.32 .930
46. John Scheuer Cloquet High 2 2.41 .925
47. Matt Harrity Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .925
48. Brett Larsen Centennial High 2 1.85 .923
49. Peter Toy North St. Paul High 1 2.01 .923
50. Erich Murphy Alexandria Area High 3 1.67 .922
           
51. Ben Leitch Willmar High 2 2.78 .922
52. Mike Ness Woodbury High 3 2.35 .920
53. Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 3 2.54 .920
54. Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 3 2.33 .919
55. Anders Franke Elk River High 3 2.29 .918
56. Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 2 2.00 .917
57. Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 1 2.00 .917
58. John Bretzman St. Paul Saints High 1 2.06 .917
59. Cole Larson Red Lake Falls High 1 3.00 .917
60. Mike Davies Robbinsdale Armstrong High 1 5.00 .917
           
61. Brent Orndorff Sartell-St. Stephen High 3 1.72 .915
62. Bryce Johnson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 2.36 .912
63. Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 3 2.64 .912
64. Tom Bakker Como Park High 2 3.50 .910
65. Tiegen Brickson Hermantown High 1 1.00 .909
66. Matt Arentz Lakeville North High 1 1.00 .909
67. Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 1 1.90 .909
68. Mitch Campion Marshall High 1 3.00 .909
69. Allen Patten St. Cloud Tech High 2 2.93 .908
70. Mike Nelson Spring Lake Park High 1 4.08 .907
           
71. Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 2 2.50 .906
72. Ryan Hayes Blake School 3 2.33 .905
73. Richard Suel Shakopee High 1 4.62 .905
74. Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 1 5.00 .904
75. Cody Bjornson Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 3.00 .903
76. Robert Regan Sleepy Eye 2 4.50 .902
77. Wyatt Soderquist Cambridge-Isanti High 1 6.00 .902
78. Glenn Walls International Falls High 1 3.00 .900
79. Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 3 3.01 .900
80. Alex Chaput Kittson Central 2 6.00 .898
           
81. Austin Eakman Rogers High 2 3.00 .897
82. Alex Fons Hopkins High 1 6.00 .897
83. Joe Morris New Prague High 2 2.50 .896
84. Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 5.00 .896
85. Matt Ray Andover Huskies 2 3.00 .894
86. Nick Lehr Roseville High 1 3.11 .893
87. Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 2 4.00 .893
88. Garret Welle Winona High 2 3.08 .892
89. Andrew Friesen Detroit Lakes High 1 3.46 .892
90. Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2.32 .891
           
91. T.J. Mosely Minneapolis West HS 2 4.50 .890
92. David Bajari Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 2.00 .889
93. Nathan Finger Northfield High 2 2.32 .889
94. Justin Frank Rosemount High 2 3.00 .889
95. Mitchell Ringness Pine City/Rush City High 1 4.00 .889
96. Tommy Sieh Hastings High 1 3.00 .885
97. Austin Lanoue Moose Lake Area High 1 5.15 .884
98. Derek Robinson Proctor High 2 3.50 .883
99. Zak Swenson Hutchinson High 2 2.00 .882
100. Nick Biermaier Crookston High 2 3.21 .878
181 goalies found | Previous page | Next page