PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Taylor Fleming (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 11 14 2.33 6
2. Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 3 4 8 12 4.00 0 10
3. Zach Schroeder (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 4 8 12 2.00 4
4. Ross Luedtke (F) Orono High 3 9 2 11 3.67 0
5. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
6. Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
7. Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
8. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
9. Tyler Klein (F) Wayzata High 3 4 6 10 3.33 0 8
10. Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 3 2 8 10 3.33 0
                   
11. Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 3 2 8 10 3.33 2 7
12. Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 3 3 6 9 3.00 0 7
13. Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
14. Nick DeCenzo (C/D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2 7 9 3.00 4
15. Tony Cameranesi (C) Wayzata High 3 2 7 9 3.00 4 9
16. Steven Fogarty (C/RW) Edina High 6 2 7 9 1.50 10
17. Drew Brevig (D) Lakeville South High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
18. Shane Omdahl (F) Roseau High 2 5 3 8 4.00 0
19. A.J. Reid (C/RW) St. Thomas Academy 3 5 3 8 2.67 4
20. Michael Brodzinski (D) Blaine High 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
                   
21. Blake Winiecki (C) Lakeville North High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
22. Jonny Brodzinski (RW/C) Blaine High 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
23. Marcus Noesen (F) Red Wing High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2 6
24. Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park High 2 5 2 7 3.50 2
25. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
26. Taylor Hanson (F) Red Wing High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0 5
27. Mario Lucia (LW/RW) Wayzata High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2 8
28. Brendan Skime (F) Thief River Falls High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
29. Jack Storo (F) Chaska High 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
30. Nicholas Stoskopf (F) Warroad High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4 6
                   
31. Luc Gerdes (F) Eden Prairie High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
32. Michael Sit (F) Edina High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
33. D.J. Jones (D) Wayzata High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 7
34. Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 9
35. Jared Kolquist (D) Hermantown High 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
36. Andrew Commers (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
37. Jake Guentzel (LW/RW) Hill-Murray School 3 4 2 6 2.00 4 6
38. Joe Anderson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
39. Quinn Impola (D) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
40. Tyler Kaspari (F) Duluth Central High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
                   
41. T.J. Bruce (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
42. D.J. Perez (F) Princeton High (MN) 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
43. Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
44. Jordan Domine (F) Alexandria Area High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
45. Logan Ness (F) Moorhead High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
46. Kaleb Juntunen (F) New Ulm High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
47. Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
48. Spencer Bell (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 3 6 2.00 7 5
49. Brandon Teske (D) Faribault High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
50. Collin Magnuson (F) Duluth Central High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
                   
51. Levi Talarico (F) Duluth Central High 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
52. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
53. Shane Wolden (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 4
54. Matt Kroska (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
55. Jordan Gross (D) Maple Grove High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4 3
56. Jack Strusz (D) Red Wing High 3 2 4 6 2.00 6 6
57. Keegan Iverson (RW/C) Breck School 6 2 4 6 1.00 14
58. Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 2 1 5 6 3.00 2
59. Crosby Sampson (F) Orono High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
60. Nick Polsfuss (F) Rogers High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
                   
61. Chris Forney (D) Thief River Falls High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
62. Mike Pechovnik (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 1 5 6 2.00 6
63. Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 3 1 5 6 2.00 6
64. Eric Schurhamer (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
65. Jake Bischoff (D) Grand Rapids High 3 0 6 6 2.00 2
66. Ory Burggraff (F) Chisago Lakes High 2 5 0 5 2.50 2
67. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
68. Bryan Standly (F) St. Paul Johnson High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
69. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
70. Loren French (F) Hill-Murray School 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 3
                   
71. Kris Goodman (F) Apple Valley High 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
72. Josh Archibald (RW) Brainerd High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
73. Nate Baker (F) Detroit Lakes High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
74. Riley Colvard (F) Centennial High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
75. Ian Ecklund (F) Proctor High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
76. Zach Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 6
77. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
78. Ryan Holler (F) Hill-Murray School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 8
79. Zach Hnath (F) Rogers High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
80. Rory Vesel (D) Rochester Lourdes High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
81. Xavier Fust (F) Totino-Grace High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
82. Kyle Rau (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
83. Bob Bruski (F) Hill-Murray School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 6
84. Jake Senta (F) Burnsville High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
85. Will Merchant (LW) Eagan High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
86. Bryan Tabery (F) Wayzata High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6 3
87. Cory Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
88. Danny Johnston (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
89. Scott Nelson (F) Eastview High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
90. Josh Erickson (LW) Roseau High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
                   
91. Tyler Heinonen (LW) Delano High 2 2 3 5 2.50 12
92. Blake Heinrich (D) Hill-Murray School 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 11
93. Alex Johnson (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
94. Tony Paulson (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
95. Bo Gronseth (F) Hermantown High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 3
96. David Nelson (RW) Warroad High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 2
97. Hudson Fasching (RW) Apple Valley High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
98. Alex Mason (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 5
99. Patrick Moore (F) Grand Rapids High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 -1
100. Mac Jansen (F) White Bear Lake High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
3 008 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Nick Heller Lakeville South High 2 0.00 1.000
2. Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 0.00 1.000
3. Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 0.00 1.000
5. John Dugas Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
6. Chris Larson Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Nathan Finger Northfield High 1 0.00 1.000
8. Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 0.00 1.000
9. Brian Comiskey Roseville High 1 0.00 1.000
10. Kevin Renneke Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Patrick Kelliher Minneapolis High 1 0.00 1.000
12. Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 0.39 .983
13. Blake Burgau New Ulm High 3 0.33 .978
14. Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 3 0.57 .978
15. Joe Morris New Prague High 3 1.00 .965
16. JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 3 0.63 .963
17. Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 1 2.51 .962
18. Jared Stearns Brainerd High 2 1.52 .955
19. Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 3 0.67 .952
20. Connor Lucas Hermantown High 3 1.00 .952
           
21. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 3 1.00 .952
22. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 3 1.00 .951
23. John Scheuer Cloquet High 1 1.00 .950
24. Ben Allen Alexandria Area High 3 1.20 .949
25. Nate Stong Andover Huskies 1 2.02 .949
26. Esko Aukee Irondale High 1 2.90 .949
27. Ryan Koivisto Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 1.01 .947
28. Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 3 1.35 .945
29. Charlie Pentz Apollo High 3 2.51 .945
30. Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 3 1.20 .943
           
31. Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1.00 .941
32. Christian Yrttimaa Willmar High 3 1.67 .941
33. Connor Girard Edina High 3 1.00 .940
34. Alex Halupczok Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 1.50 .940
35. Anders Franke Elk River High 2 2.50 .940
36. Brady Frahm Lakeville South High 3 1.00 .939
37. Keaton Mumm Rogers High 1 1.00 .938
38. Aaron Dahl Farmington High 1 3.00 .938
39. Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 3 0.67 .935
40. Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 3 1.34 .935
           
41. Ben Bratrud Chisago Lakes High 2 1.68 .935
42. Blake Cates Stillwater High 2 1.91 .935
43. Christian Coffman Duluth Marshall School 2 1.92 .935
44. Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 2 2.88 .935
45. Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 3 1.00 .933
46. Larry Bieneman Holy Family Catholic 2 1.53 .933
47. Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 2 2.36 .932
48. Glenn Walls International Falls High 1 3.04 .932
49. Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 3 1.99 .929
50. Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 3 1.58 .928
           
51. Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 3 2.01 .928
52. Ryan Nichols St. Louis Park High 1 3.00 .927
53. Andrew Noble Marshall High 2 1.50 .925
54. Blake Murphy Detroit Lakes High 2 2.50 .925
55. Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 2 3.00 .925
56. Kollin Erdman Crookston High 1 3.09 .925
57. Micky Smith Two Harbors High 1 3.54 .925
58. Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 1 2.00 .923
59. Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 2 3.03 .923
60. Jordan Johnson Hutchinson High 2 2.39 .922
           
61. Luke Palmquist South St. Paul High 2 2.65 .921
62. Jeremy Harer Park High 2 3.50 .920
63. Nathan Kovach Waconia High 1 3.00 .919
64. Andrew Fath Morris/Benson Area High 1 3.36 .918
65. Andy Foster Warroad High 3 1.82 .917
66. Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 2 2.50 .912
67. Danny Kreuser Chaska High 2 3.52 .912
68. Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 3 3.35 .911
69. Sam Hjelm Mounds View High 1 4.00 .907
70. Patrick Drazkowski Coon Rapids High 1 4.00 .907
           
71. Jared Strand Roseau High 2 1.52 .906
72. Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 2 1.82 .906
73. Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 2 2.50 .906
74. Nick Lehr Roseville High 2 3.10 .906
75. Brandon Hoffman St. Paul Johnson High 2 1.75 .905
76. Tori Taylor La Crescent High 1 2.04 .905
77. Erikur Arnason Greenway High 2 3.50 .905
78. Victor Simones Farmington High 2 4.20 .903
79. Cody Bialik Ely High 1 4.00 .902
80. Matt Peterson Orono High 3 2.84 .901
           
81. Evan Draves Winona High 2 5.14 .901
82. Justin Brever Prairie Centre High 1 2.00 .900
83. Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 3 2.10 .900
84. Zach Moore Woodbury High 1 3.10 .900
85. Sam Dalton Hopkins High 1 5.00 .898
86. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 1 3.00 .897
87. Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 2 1.68 .895
88. Austin Stroda Waseca High 1 4.00 .895
89. Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 3 3.03 .893
90. Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 2 4.00 .893
           
91. P.J. Piotrowski Hastings High 2 3.50 .892
92. Andrew Groseclose River Lakes High 2 4.24 .892
93. Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 2 3.00 .891
94. Devon Johnson Blake School 1 3.02 .889
95. Robby Vukelich Rogers High 2 3.28 .889
96. Hunter Miska North Branch High 1 7.00 .889
97. Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 3 2.98 .887
98. Zach Thompson Duluth Central High 2 2.55 .886
99. Blake Schmidt Buffalo High 1 5.00 .886
100. Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 3 2.61 .885
181 goalies found | Previous page | Next page