PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 6 7 15 22 3.67 0
2. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 12 6 18 3.00 2
3. Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 3 8 9 17 5.67 0
4. Joey Hanowski (F) Little Falls High 3 9 5 14 4.67 0
5. Christian Horn (RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 4 8 12 2.00 0
6. Dylan Steman (C) Maple Grove High 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
7. Hunter Schneider (F) Willmar High 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
8. Spencer Bell (F) Maple Grove High 3 7 3 10 3.33 2 0
9. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 3 4 6 10 3.33 4
10. Erik Baskin (F) Minnetonka High 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
                   
11. Spencer Naas (LW) Blake School 3 7 2 9 3.00 0
12. Judd Peterson (C/RW) Duluth Marshall School 5 6 3 9 1.80 2
13. Keegan Iverson (RW/C) Breck School 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
14. Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 3 4 5 9 3.00 4
15. Tommy Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 6 4 5 9 1.50 2
16. Jake McCann (F) Roseville High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
17. Joe Freemark (D) Lakeville South High 3 3 6 9 3.00 4
18. Connor Hurley (C) Edina High 4 3 6 9 2.25 2
19. Dylan Schreckenberg (F) New Ulm High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
20. Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
                   
21. Anthony Walsh (RW/LW) Edina High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
22. Hayden Ashworth (F) Rochester Century High 2 0 9 9 4.50 2
23. Zach Glienke (LW) Eagan High 3 7 1 8 2.67 2
24. Riley Soderstrom (C) Thief River Falls High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
25. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
26. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
27. Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
28. Zech Streed (D) Willmar High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
29. Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
30. Tony Paulson (F) Maple Grove High 3 4 4 8 2.67 4
                   
31. Joe Anderson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
32. Shane Wolden (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 5 8 2.67 7 0
33. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
34. Cullen Willox (F) Eagan High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
35. Landon Farrell (LW) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
36. T.J. Moore (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
37. Tommy Nowariak (F) Eagan High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0
38. Andrew McDonald (F) Totino-Grace High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0
39. Sam Valerius (F) Maple Grove High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2 0
40. Will Peterson (D) Eagan High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
                   
41. Carter Roo (F) Totino-Grace High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
42. Andrew Commers (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
43. Brody Peterson (F) New Ulm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
44. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 6
45. Miguel Fidler (LW) Edina High 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
46. Jay Dickman (C/LW) St. Paul Johnson High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
47. Pat Lauderdale (F) Lakeville South High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
48. Charlie Hayes (F) Lakeville North High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
49. Judd Davis (D) New Ulm High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
50. Alex Mason (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 0
                   
51. Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
52. Nicholas Kuchera (F) Eagan High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
53. Tyler Nanne (D) Edina High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
54. Jordan Gross (D) Maple Grove High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 0
55. Jeff Banal (D) New Ulm High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
56. Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 5 7 1.17 21
57. Matt Colford (F) Breck School 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
58. Blake Winiecki (C) Lakeville North High 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
59. Johnny Austin (D) Blake School 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
60. Jordan Freberg (D) Maple Grove High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0 0
                   
61. Mason Meyer (F) International Falls High 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
62. Shane Hill (F) Lakeville South High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
63. Andy Jordahl (F) Edina High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
64. Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
65. Christian Mohs (F) Andover Huskies 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
66. Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
67. Louis Nanne (LW) Edina High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
68. Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
69. Michael Fabie (F) Minnehaha Academy 2 3 3 6 3.00 5
70. Tom Bartel (F) Roseville High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
                   
71. Tyler Jokinen (F) Andover Huskies 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
72. Jake Ahlgren (W/C) Fergus Falls High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
73. Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
74. Eric Schurhamer (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
75. Lucas Kohls (D/F) Forest Lake High 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
76. Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
77. Travis Koepke (F) Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
78. Zach Doerring (F) Blake School 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
79. Jake O'Borsky (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
80. Mason Wyman (F) Burnsville High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
81. Ben Tegtmeyer (D) Breck School 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
82. Parker Reno (D) Edina High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
83. Matt Nelson (D) Edina High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
84. Peter Krieger (C/LW) St. Thomas Academy 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
85. Logan Ness (F) Moorhead High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
86. Andrew Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
87. Olli-Pekka Virtanen (F) St. Francis High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
88. Thomas Astrup (F) Warroad High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2 3
89. Derek Abrahamson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
90. Anthony Miller (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
                   
91. Zach Schafer (F) Maple Grove High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2 0
92. Zack Hale (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
93. Mario Bianchi (F) Academy of Holy Angels 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
94. Alex Strand (C) Roseau High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
95. Greg Madden (F) Roseville High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
96. Andrew Scofield (F) Northfield High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
97. Aaron Rich (F) Brainerd High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
98. Austin Bjorge (F) Little Falls High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
99. Sam Rothstein (C/W) Minnetonka High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
100. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
3 006 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Matt Mensinger Hermantown High 3 0.00 1.000
2. Matt Behounek Minnetonka High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Ian West St. Thomas Academy 1 0.00 1.000
4. Henry Johnson Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
5. Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Peter MacFarlane Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Hunter Ziniel Lakeville South High 1 0.00 1.000
8. Joachim Speldrich River Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
9. John Danielson Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
10. Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 0.00 1.000
12. Chris Hamling Andover Huskies 1 0.00 1.000
13. Chris Larson Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000
14. Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 0.35 .983
15. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 3 0.38 .980
16. Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 3 0.33 .978
17. Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 3 0.39 .970
18. Christian Coffman Duluth Marshall School 1 1.00 .969
19. Nick Stolarczyk Legacy Christian High 2 1.50 .963
20. John Dugas Hill-Murray School 3 0.67 .961
           
21. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 3 0.74 .961
22. Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 1 1.47 .957
23. Zach Fox Mankato West High 2 1.50 .955
24. Christian Butler Eagan High 3 0.82 .951
25. Andrew McDonough East Ridge High 2 1.52 .950
26. Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 1 1.03 .947
27. Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 3 1.12 .945
28. Dylan Parker Duluth East High 3 1.00 .944
29. Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 2 1.00 .943
30. Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 3 1.32 .943
           
31. Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 1.51 .943
32. Michael Greenberg Robbinsdale Armstrong High 2 2.55 .940
33. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 3 1.33 .938
34. Kendall Meyer Luverne High 3 2.00 .938
35. Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 1 2.40 .935
36. Blake Cates Stillwater High 2 2.00 .934
37. Keaton Mumm Rogers High 1 1.00 .933
38. Robby Vukelich Rogers High 2 2.50 .932
39. Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 1.71 .931
40. Jared Strand Roseau High 2 2.00 .931
           
41. Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 3 2.33 .930
42. Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 2 2.50 .924
43. Willie Osborne New Ulm High 1 1.00 .923
44. Brandon Smith Mounds View High 1 1.03 .923
45. Alec Almquist Wayzata High 2 1.67 .923
46. Brian Anderson Centennial High 1 2.00 .923
47. Jared Stearns Brainerd High 3 1.67 .922
48. Joe Morris New Prague High 1 1.33 .920
49. Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 1 4.42 .920
50. Eric Manteuffel North St. Paul High 1 2.53 .919
           
51. Grant Cardinal Bagley/Fosston High 1 3.00 .919
52. Jesse Neumann Rochester Lourdes High 3 1.33 .918
53. Chris Mallon Burnsville High 3 2.00 .917
54. Luke Beaudoin Simley High 1 3.14 .917
55. Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 2 2.50 .915
56. Robbie Goor Anoka High 2 2.52 .914
57. Zach Larson Roseville High 3 2.56 .914
58. Reese Gregory Apollo High 1 3.00 .914
59. Wyatt Hedrick Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 4.10 .913
60. Jeremy Balster South St. Paul High 2 2.50 .912
           
61. Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 2 2.05 .911
62. Leonard Weiss Hastings High 3 3.55 .911
63. Patrick Drazkowski Coon Rapids High 1 4.00 .911
64. Preston Blaney Red Wing High 2 2.02 .909
65. Sam Dalton Hopkins High 1 2.03 .909
66. Alex Murray Silver Bay High 2 5.00 .909
67. Pontus Sjöman Waseca High 1 4.00 .907
68. Paul Ciaccio Minnetonka High 3 1.88 .906
69. Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 1 3.00 .906
70. Nick Vidmar Prior Lake High 1 3.05 .906
           
71. Patrick Kelliher Minneapolis High 1 2.00 .905
72. Derek Baker Willmar High 3 2.70 .905
73. Doug Potts Lake of the Woods High 2 4.50 .905
74. Matt Hultman Minnehaha Academy 2 4.50 .905
75. Erick Majerle Park High 2 3.50 .904
76. Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 2 3.00 .903
77. Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 1 6.00 .902
78. Zach Edgerton Hermantown High 2 1.81 .900
79. T.J. Dunleavey North Metro 1 2.90 .900
80. Kolton Kiester North Branch High 1 3.00 .900
           
81. Anders Franke Elk River High 2 3.03 .898
82. Brach Kraus New Ulm High 2 2.00 .897
83. Josh Erickson Woodbury High 1 3.03 .897
84. Ryan Nichols St. Louis Park High 2 4.00 .897
85. Tyler Carlson Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2.69 .896
86. Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .895
87. Chase Perry Andover Huskies 3 3.87 .895
88. Ryan Breon Orono High 1 4.10 .895
89. Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 1 6.00 .895
90. Mason Campion Marshall High 2 2.00 .892
           
91. Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 2 3.50 .891
92. Esko Aukee Irondale High 1 3.86 .889
93. Matt Huot Morris/Benson Area High 2 5.00 .889
94. Devon Johnson Blake School 3 3.68 .884
95. Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2.00 .882
96. Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 1 2.00 .882
97. John Scheuer Cloquet High 1 4.09 .882
98. Eric Olson Dodge County Wildcats 1 6.00 .882
99. Erikur Arnason Greenway High 1 6.00 .880
100. Erik Wennberg Rochester Century High 2 4.00 .879
190 goalies found | Previous page | Next page