League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 3 8 9 17 5.67 0 -
2. Joey Hanowski (F) Little Falls High 3 9 5 14 4.67 0 -
3. Christian Horn (RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 4 8 12 2.00 0 -
4. Dylan Steman (C) Maple Grove High 3 7 4 11 3.67 0 -
5. Hunter Schneider (F) Willmar High 3 6 5 11 3.67 2 -
6. Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 6 5 6 11 1.83 2 -
7. Ben Newman (F) Little Falls High 6 5 6 11 1.83 2 -
8. Spencer Bell (F) Maple Grove High 3 7 3 10 3.33 2 0
9. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 3 4 6 10 3.33 4 -
10. Erik Baskin (F) Minnetonka High 3 3 7 10 3.33 0 -
                   
11. Spencer Naas (C/LW) Blake School 3 7 2 9 3.00 0 -
12. Judd Peterson (C/RW) Duluth Marshall School 5 6 3 9 1.80 2 -
13. Keegan Iverson (RW/C) Breck School 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 -
14. Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 3 4 5 9 3.00 4 -
15. Thomas Novak (C) Nashville Predators St. Thomas Academy 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 -
16. Jake McCann (F) Roseville High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2 -
17. Joe Freemark (D) Lakeville South High 3 3 6 9 3.00 4 -
18. Connor Hurley (C) Edina High 4 3 6 9 2.25 2 -
19. Dylan Schreckenberg (F) New Ulm High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0 -
20. Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 3 2 7 9 3.00 2 -
                   
21. Anthony Walsh (RW/LW) Edina High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0 -
22. Hayden Ashworth (F) Rochester Century High 2 0 9 9 4.50 2 -
23. Zach Glienke (LW) Eagan High 3 7 1 8 2.67 2 -
24. Riley Soderstrom (C) Thief River Falls High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0 -
25. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0 -
26. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2 -
27. Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 5 3 8 1.33 6 -
28. Zech Streed (D) Willmar High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
29. Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
30. Tony Paulson (F) Maple Grove High 3 4 4 8 2.67 4 -
                   
31. Joe Anderson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2 -
32. Shane Wolden (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 5 8 2.67 7 0
33. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 3 2 6 8 2.67 0 -
34. Cullen Willox (F) Eagan High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0 -
35. Landon Farrell (LW) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2 -
36. T.J. Moore (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 6 8 1.33 8 -
37. Andrew McDonald (F) Totino-Grace High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0 -
38. Tommy Nowariak (F) Eagan High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0 -
39. Sam Valerius (F) Maple Grove High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2 0
40. Will Peterson (D) Eagan High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 -
                   
41. Carter Roo (F) Totino-Grace High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 -
42. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -
43. Andrew Commers (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -
44. Brody Peterson (F) New Ulm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -
45. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 6 -
46. Miguel Fidler (LW) Edina High 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 -
47. Jay Dickman (C/LW) St. Paul Johnson High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0 -
48. Pat Lauderdale (F) Lakeville South High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 -
49. Charlie Hayes (F) Lakeville North High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 -
50. Judd Davis (D) New Ulm High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 -
                   
51. Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 -
52. Alex Mason (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 0
53. Nicholas Kuchera (F) Eagan High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 -
54. Jordan Gross (D) Nashville Predators Maple Grove High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 0
55. Jeff Banal (D) New Ulm High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 -
56. Tyler Nanne (D) Edina High 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 -
57. Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 5 7 1.17 21 -
58. Matt Colford (F) Breck School 3 1 6 7 2.33 0 -
59. Blake Winiecki (LW) Lakeville North High 3 1 6 7 2.33 2 -
60. Johnny Austin (D) Blake School 3 1 6 7 2.33 2 -
                   
61. Jordan Freberg (D) Maple Grove High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0 0
62. Mason Meyer (F) International Falls High 2 4 2 6 3.00 2 -
63. Shane Hill (F) Lakeville South High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 -
64. Andy Jordahl (F) Edina High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 -
65. Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 3 4 2 6 2.00 2 -
66. Christian Mohs (F) Andover Huskies 3 4 2 6 2.00 2 -
67. Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 3 4 2 6 2.00 4 -
68. Louis Nanne (LW) Edina High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0 -
69. Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2 -
70. Michael Fabie (F) Minnehaha Academy 2 3 3 6 3.00 5 -
                   
71. Tom Bartel (F) Roseville High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 -
72. Tyler Jokinen (F) Andover Huskies 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 -
73. Dominic Toninato (C) Winnipeg Jets Duluth East High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4 -
74. Jake Ahlgren (W/C) Fergus Falls High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4 -
75. Eric Schurhamer (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
76. Lucas Kohls (D/F) Forest Lake High 2 2 4 6 3.00 2 -
77. Travis Koepke (F) Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -
78. Zach Doerring (F) Blake School 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 -
79. Jake O'Borsky (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 -
80. Mason Wyman (F) Burnsville High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 -
                   
81. Matt Nelson (D) Edina High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0 -
82. Parker Reno (D) Edina High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0 -
83. Ben Tegtmeyer (D) Breck School 3 0 6 6 2.00 0 -
84. Peter Krieger (C/LW) St. Thomas Academy 3 0 6 6 2.00 0 -
85. Andrew Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 3 5 0 5 1.67 0 -
86. Logan Ness (F) Moorhead High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0 -
87. Olli-Pekka Virtanen (F) St. Francis High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0 -
88. Thomas Astrup (F) Warroad High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2 3
89. Derek Abrahamson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
90. Anthony Miller (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
                   
91. Zach Schafer (F) Maple Grove High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2 0
92. Zack Hale (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 -
93. Mario Bianchi (F) Academy of Holy Angels 1 3 2 5 5.00 0 -
94. Alex Strand (C) Roseau High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2 -
95. Aaron Rich (F) Brainerd High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
96. Sam Rothstein (C/W) Minnetonka High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
97. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
98. Andrew Scofield (F) Northfield High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
99. Austin Bjorge (F) Little Falls High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
100. Greg Madden (F) Roseville High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
3 003 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Matt Mensinger Hermantown High 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. John Danielson Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
3. Joachim Speldrich River Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
4. Hunter Ziniel Lakeville South High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
5. Peter MacFarlane Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
6. Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
7. Matt Behounek Minnetonka High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
8. Chris Hamling Andover Huskies 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
9. Chris Larson Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
10. Ian West St. Thomas Academy 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
12. Henry Johnson Breck School 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
13. Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
14. Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 0.35 .983 - - - - - - -
15. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 3 0.38 .980 - - - - - - -
16. Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 3 0.33 .978 - - - - - - -
17. Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 3 0.39 .970 - - - - - - -
18. Christian Coffman Duluth Marshall School 1 1.00 .969 - - - - - - -
19. Nick Stolarczyk Legacy Christian High 2 1.50 .963 - - - - - - -
20. John Dugas Hill-Murray School 3 0.67 .961 - - - - - - -
                         
21. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 3 0.74 .961 - - - - - - -
22. Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 1 1.47 .957 - - - - - - -
23. Zach Fox Mankato West High 2 1.50 .955 - - - - - - -
24. Christian Butler Eagan High 3 0.82 .951 - - - - - - -
25. Andrew McDonough East Ridge High 2 1.52 .950 - - - - - - -
26. Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 1 1.03 .947 - - - - - - -
27. Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 3 1.12 .945 - - - - - - -
28. Dylan Parker Duluth East High 3 1.00 .944 - - - - - - -
29. Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 2 1.00 .943 - - - - - - -
30. Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 3 1.32 .943 2 1 0 0 155 66 4
                         
31. Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 1.51 .943 1 1 0 1 102 50 3
32. Michael Greenberg Robbinsdale Armstrong High 2 2.55 .940 - - - - - - -
33. Kendall Meyer Luverne High 3 2.00 .938 - - - - - - -
34. Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 1 2.40 .935 - - - - - - -
35. Blake Cates Stillwater High 2 2.00 .934 - - - - - - -
36. Keaton Mumm Rogers High 1 1.00 .933 - - - - - - -
37. Robby Vukelich Rogers High 2 2.50 .932 - - - - - - -
38. Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 1.71 .931 - - - - - - -
39. Jared Strand Roseau High 2 2.00 .931 - - - - - - -
40. Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 3 2.33 .930 - - - - - - -
                         
41. Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 2 2.50 .924 1 1 0 0 102 61 5
42. Willie Osborne New Ulm High 1 1.00 .923 - - - - - - -
43. Brandon Smith Mounds View High 1 1.03 .923 - - - - - - -
44. Alec Almquist Wayzata High 2 1.67 .923 - - - - - - -
45. Brian Anderson Centennial High 1 2.00 .923 - - - - - - -
46. Jared Stearns Brainerd High 3 1.67 .922 - - - - - - -
47. Joe Morris New Prague High 1 1.33 .920 - - - - - - -
48. Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 1 4.42 .920 - - - - - - -
49. Eric Manteuffel North St. Paul High 1 2.53 .919 - - - - - - -
50. Grant Cardinal Bagley/Fosston High 1 3.00 .919 - - - - - - -
                         
51. Jesse Neumann Rochester Lourdes High 3 1.33 .918 - - - - - - -
52. Chris Mallon Burnsville High 3 2.00 .917 - - - - - - -
53. Luke Beaudoin Simley High 1 3.14 .917 - - - - - - -
54. Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 2 2.50 .915 - - - - - - -
55. Robbie Goor Anoka High 2 2.52 .914 - - - - - - -
56. Zach Larson Roseville High 3 2.56 .914 - - - - - - -
57. Reese Gregory Apollo High 1 3.00 .914 - - - - - - -
58. Wyatt Hedrick Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 4.10 .913 - - - - - - -
59. Jeremy Balster South St. Paul High 2 2.50 .912 - - - - - - -
60. Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 2 2.05 .911 - - - - - - -
                         
61. Leonard Weiss Hastings High 3 3.55 .911 - - - - - - -
62. Patrick Drazkowski Coon Rapids High 1 4.00 .911 - - - - - - -
63. Preston Blaney Red Wing High 2 2.02 .909 - - - - - - -
64. Sam Dalton Hopkins High 1 2.03 .909 - - - - - - -
65. Alex Murray Silver Bay High 2 5.00 .909 1 1 0 0 102 100 10
66. Pontus Sjöman Waseca High 1 4.00 .907 - - - - - - -
67. Paul Ciaccio Minnetonka High 3 1.88 .906 - - - - - - -
68. Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 1 3.00 .906 - - - - - - -
69. Nick Vidmar Prior Lake High 1 3.05 .906 - - - - - - -
70. Patrick Kelliher Minneapolis High 1 2.00 .905 - - - - - - -
                         
71. Derek Baker Willmar High 3 2.70 .905 - - - - - - -
72. Matt Hultman Minnehaha Academy 2 4.50 .905 - - - - - - -
73. Doug Potts Lake of the Woods High 2 4.50 .905 - - - - - - -
74. Erick Majerle Park High 2 3.50 .904 - - - - - - -
75. Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 2 3.00 .903 - - - - - - -
76. Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 1 6.00 .902 - - - - - - -
77. Zach Edgerton Hermantown High 2 1.81 .900 - - - - - - -
78. T.J. Dunleavey North Metro 1 2.90 .900 - - - - - - -
79. Kolton Kiester North Branch High 1 3.00 .900 - - - - - - -
80. Anders Franke Elk River High 2 3.03 .898 - - - - - - -
                         
81. Brach Kraus New Ulm High 2 2.00 .897 - - - - - - -
82. Josh Erickson Woodbury High 1 3.03 .897 - - - - - - -
83. Ryan Nichols St. Louis Park High 2 4.00 .897 - - - - - - -
84. Tyler Carlson Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2.69 .896 - - - - - - -
85. Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .895 1 1 0 0 102 51 6
86. Chase Perry Andover Huskies 3 3.87 .895 - - - - - - -
87. Ryan Breon Orono High 1 4.10 .895 - - - - - - -
88. Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 1 6.00 .895 - - - - - - -
89. Mason Campion Marshall High 2 2.00 .892 - - - - - - -
90. Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 2 3.50 .891 - - - - - - -
                         
91. Esko Aukee Irondale High 1 3.86 .889 - - - - - - -
92. Matt Huot Morris/Benson Area High 2 5.00 .889 - - - - - - -
93. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 6 3.22 .888 5 1 0 0 302 151 19
94. Devon Johnson Blake School 3 3.68 .884 - - - - - - -
95. Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 1 2.00 .882 0 1 0 0 51 15 2
96. Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2.00 .882 - - - - - - -
97. John Scheuer Cloquet High 1 4.09 .882 - - - - - - -
98. Eric Olson Dodge County Wildcats 1 6.00 .882 - - - - - - -
99. Erikur Arnason Greenway High 1 6.00 .880 - - - - - - -
100. Erik Wennberg Rochester Century High 2 4.00 .879 - - - - - - -
190 goalies found | Previous page | Next page