PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Austin Poganski (RW) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 10 9 19 6.33 2
2. Jason Omann (F) Apollo High 3 3 10 13 4.33 0
3. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 8 4 12 4.00 0
4. Levi Talarico (F) Duluth Denfeld High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
5. Jack Dougherty (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 2 9 11 1.83 2
6. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 3 7 3 10 3.33 0
7. Ryan Lundgren (F) Duluth East High 3 7 3 10 3.33 0
8. Matt Colford (F) Breck School 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
9. Tommy Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 7 10 1.67 0
10. Jared Christen (F) Apollo High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
                   
11. Eric Ylitalo (F) Delano High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
12. Connor Hurley (C) Edina High 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
13. Paul Kenney (F) Apollo High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
14. Jalen Wahl (F) Wayzata High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
15. Jack Forbort (C) Duluth East High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
16. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
17. Meirs Moore (D) Duluth East High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
18. Alex Thompson (F) Duluth Denfeld High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
19. Christopher Chute (F) Blake School 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
20. Avery Peterson (C) Grand Rapids High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
                   
21. Will Hammer (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
22. Tony Uglem (F) Moorhead High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
23. Bo Gronseth (F) Hermantown High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4 2
24. Adam McLain (F) Delano High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
25. Alex Toscano (F) Duluth East High 3 3 5 8 2.67 6
26. Beau Mikel (LW) Marshall High 5 3 5 8 1.60 0
27. Alec Broetzman (LW) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
28. Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
29. Austin Swingle (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1 7 8 2.67 7
30. Odeen Tufto (C) St. Thomas Academy 5 1 7 8 1.60 0
                   
31. Tommy Hajicek (F) East Grand Forks High 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
32. Derek Frentz (F) Mankato West High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
33. Hans Gorowsky (F) Centennial High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
34. Derek Lodermeier (LW) Totino-Grace High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
35. Jono Lindquist (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2 5
36. Jack Diercks (F) Lakeville North High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
37. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
38. Mark Lyman (F) Blake School 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
39. T.J. Moore (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
40. Chris Benson (F) Hermantown High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 2
                   
41. Luke Majerle (F) Little Falls High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
42. Nick Campbell (F) Mankato West High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
43. Chase Heising (F) Wayzata High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
44. Jack O'Connor (F) Breck School 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
45. Philip Beaulieu (D) Duluth East High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
46. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 3 2 5 7 2.33 14
47. Jake Bischoff (D) Grand Rapids High 3 1 6 7 2.33 4
48. Zach Childs (F) Greenway High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
49. Stefan Tomovic (F) River Lakes High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
50. Travis Koepke (F) Hermantown High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 2
                   
51. Thomas Carey (F) Moorhead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
52. Skyler Wenninger (F) Luverne High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
53. Jordan Keller (D) Apollo High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
54. Andy Jordahl (F) Edina High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
55. Matthew Cowger (F) Hutchinson High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
56. William Brown (F) Hill-Murray School 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
57. Luke Dalman (F) Champlin Park High 3 3 3 6 2.00 5
58. Kolton Aubol (F) East Grand Forks High 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
59. Tanner Okeson (D) Roseau High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
60. Logan Rivard (F) Brainerd High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Carter Roo (F) Totino-Grace High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
62. Jonah Bischoff (F) Grand Rapids High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
63. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
64. Karl Krecke (D) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
65. Andrew Scofield (F) Northfield High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
66. Zach Kramer (D) Hermantown High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 1
67. Justin Oja (F) Delano High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
68. Ryan McNamara (F) Eastview High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
69. Jake Zeleznikar (D) Hermantown High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0 1
70. Tyler Sheehy (C) Burnsville High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
                   
71. Steven Spinner (RW) Eden Prairie High 2 4 1 5 2.50 4
72. Michael Bigelbach (D) Red Wing High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
73. Darrin Estey (C) Greenway High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
74. Dylan Libra (F) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
75. Spencer Naas (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
76. Casey Anderson (F) Warroad High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 6
77. Reid Holum (F) Grand Rapids High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
78. Cameron McClure (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
79. Ryner Gorowsky (RW) Centennial High 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
80. Mason Bergh (F) Eden Prairie High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
81. Grant Thompson (F) River Lakes High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
82. Johnny Panvica (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 2
83. Jake McGlocklin (F) Eastview High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
84. Jake Wahlin (LW) White Bear Lake High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
85. Alex Johnson (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
86. Ben Newman (F) Little Falls High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
87. Tory Adams (F) Hutchinson High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
88. Neal Pionk (D) Hermantown High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 2
89. Jake Ellingson (RW) Brainerd High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
90. Cullen Willox (F) Eagan High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
                   
91. Akash Batra (F) Wayzata High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
92. Tommy Hall (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 3 5 1.67 5
93. Nick Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
94. Gunnar Olson (F) Luverne High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
95. Alex Strand (C) Roseau High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
96. Joe Nathe (D) Fergus Falls High 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
97. Bazil Zuehlke (F) Greenway High 2 1 4 5 2.50 4
98. Max Zimmer (LW) Wayzata High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
99. Tommy Giller (F) White Bear Lake High 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
100. Andrew Bertrand (F) Centennial High 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
2 920 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 3 0.00 1.000
2. Alex Burke Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000
3. John Danielson Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Jace Thomas Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Justin King Warroad High 3 0.38 .979
8. Adam Smith Hermantown High 3 0.43 .978
9. Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 1 0.76 .973
10. Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 1 2.06 .966
           
11. Brach Kraus New Ulm High 2 1.00 .961
12. Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 3 1.25 .957
13. Grant Amelse South St. Paul High 2 1.50 .956
14. Robbie Goor Anoka High 1 1.38 .952
15. Mason Campion Marshall High 3 1.59 .952
16. Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 3 1.13 .950
17. Mac Berglove Elk River High 2 1.36 .950
18. Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 1.00 .949
19. Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 3 1.33 .947
20. Chris Mallon Burnsville High 3 1.34 .947
           
21. Andrew Yeske Winona High 2 2.00 .947
22. Colton Cunning Fairmont High 1 2.00 .947
23. Dylan Parker Duluth East High 3 1.00 .946
24. David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.00 .945
25. John Dugas Hill-Murray School 3 0.75 .943
26. Jordan Moran Prior Lake High 2 1.53 .943
27. Kyle Helmberger Brainerd High 3 1.68 .943
28. Joe Benson Willmar High 1 1.88 .943
29. Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 3.00 .941
30. Patrick Munson Centennial High 3 1.33 .940
           
31. Ben Allen Alexandria Area High 2 2.01 .940
32. Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 1 3.07 .940
33. Tanner Lindstrom East Grand Forks High 3 0.67 .939
34. Tyler Carlson Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 1.73 .939
35. Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 3 2.01 .938
36. Case Hansen Rochester Mayo High 2 2.00 .937
37. Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 2 1.00 .935
38. Kellyn Buss Hutchinson High 3 2.23 .933
39. Matt Palmquist Park High 1 2.00 .931
40. Tyler Nelson Champlin Park High 3 2.64 .931
           
41. Kyle Olson Lake of the Woods High 2 3.00 .929
42. Will Dupont Lakeville North High 3 1.67 .926
43. Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 2 2.53 .925
44. Justin Ketola Cloquet High 2 2.50 .924
45. Nick Althaus Apollo High 3 2.00 .923
46. Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 1 3.00 .923
47. Matthew Sawyer Minnehaha Academy 1 3.51 .922
48. Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 3 2.00 .921
49. Zach Driscoll Eastview High 6 2.56 .920
50. Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 2 1.81 .919
           
51. Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 2 3.03 .918
52. Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 1 4.00 .918
53. Aaron Grangroth Delano High 3 2.67 .917
54. Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 1 7.00 .915
55. Cody Morsching Faribault High 2 2.50 .914
56. Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 1 3.00 .914
57. Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 3 2.20 .911
58. Michael Withuski Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 5.00 .911
59. Garret Matz Albert Lea High 2 2.00 .907
60. Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2 2.50 .907
           
61. Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 1 2.00 .905
62. Colton Anderson Stillwater High 2 2.88 .905
63. Henry Johnson Breck School 3 1.33 .902
64. William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 4.00 .902
65. Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 3 2.68 .901
66. Matt Radke Hastings High 1 2.94 .900
67. Gage Overby Farmington High 2 3.50 .899
68. Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 2 3.50 .899
69. Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 4.50 .899
70. John Meyer Richfield High 1 5.00 .898
           
71. Eric Rohleder Rochester Century High 1 5.00 .898
72. Evan Bisek New Prague High 2 2.50 .896
73. Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 2 3.50 .896
74. Kyle Strand Park High 1 5.00 .896
75. Tyler Guck East Ridge High 2 2.98 .895
76. McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 2 3.00 .895
77. Mitch Sobotta Dodge County Wildcats 1 4.00 .895
78. Austin Leslie Rosemount High 1 4.00 .895
79. Willie Benjamin Edina High 3 2.33 .894
80. Spencer Jones Northfield High 2 3.50 .892
           
81. Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 4.00 .892
82. Zach Duresky North Shore 1 5.00 .891
83. Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 2 2.00 .889
84. Connor Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2.00 .889
85. Darion Hanson St. Francis High 1 5.10 .889
86. Andrew Ellingson Rochester Lourdes High 1 7.65 .889
87. Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 1 4.00 .886
88. Chad Hietala Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 6.00 .885
89. Jake Spiess Mankato West High 3 3.54 .884
90. Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 3 2.09 .882
           
91. Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 1 4.00 .882
92. Ryan Froom St. Louis Park High 1 4.00 .882
93. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 3 2.68 .879
94. Alex Otto Osseo High 1 4.00 .879
95. Jeremia Merelä Mankato East High 1 4.02 .879
96. Brandon Smith Mounds View High 1 2.58 .875
97. Mario Bollmann North St. Paul High 1 5.09 .875
98. Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 1 5.65 .875
99. Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 2 3.00 .873
100. Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 2 4.00 .871
179 goalies found | Previous page | Next page