PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Zakary Kennett (F) Red Lake Falls High 25 42 56 98 3.92 29
2. Blake Biondi (C) Hermantown High 25 37 39 76 3.04 42
3. Tyler Kennett (F) Red Lake Falls High 25 34 41 75 3.00 20
4. Grant Slukynsky (C) Warroad High 25 30 45 75 3.00 6
5. Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 24 27 47 74 3.08 13
6. Matthew Gleason (C) Cretin-Derham Hall 25 35 38 73 2.92 12
7. Joey Malugani (F) Rochester Century High 25 37 32 69 2.76 40
8. Lyncoln Bielenberg-Howarth (F) Rochester Century High 25 28 40 68 2.72 14
9. Dylan Cook (F) Princeton High (MN) 25 23 45 68 2.72 54
10. Calvin Hanson (F) Kittson Central 24 40 27 67 2.79 31
                   
11. Brody Lamb (F) Dodge County Wildcats 22 46 20 66 3.00 14
12. Zachary Simon (F) Orono High 25 29 37 66 2.64 12
13. Shane Donovan (F) Northern Lakes High 25 29 36 65 2.60 12
14. Layten Liffrig (C) Mankato East High 25 29 34 63 2.52 14
15. Nic Gustafson (F) Richfield/Southwest Christian 25 29 32 61 2.44 43
16. Nick Mohs-Messerli (F) Orono High 25 25 36 61 2.44 21
17. Damon Furuseth (F) Gentry Academy 25 29 31 60 2.40 18
18. Jack Campion (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 25 25 35 60 2.40 19
19. Jack Southard (F) Princeton High (MN) 23 33 26 59 2.57 16
20. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 22 25 34 59 2.68 10
                   
21. Joe Miller (F) Blake School 25 25 34 59 2.36 4
22. Zach Bruns (F) Morris/Benson Area High 24 39 19 58 2.42 8
23. George Miller (F) Pine City Area 24 27 31 58 2.42 32
24. Cole Hansen (F) Blaine High 25 24 34 58 2.32 24
25. Parker Sell (F) Pine City Area 25 21 37 58 2.32 4
26. Jordan Fjosne (F) Moose Lake Area High 24 29 28 57 2.38 18
27. Tyler Hennen (F) Kittson Central 24 21 36 57 2.38 17
28. Adam Flammang (RW) St. Michael-Albertville High 25 32 24 56 2.24 54
29. Ben Anderson (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 25 18 38 56 2.24 31
30. Glavine Schugel (F) New Ulm High 21 27 28 55 2.62 10
                   
31. Mack Motzko (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 22 25 30 55 2.50 8
32. Cody Croal (F) North Branch High 24 25 30 55 2.29 56
33. Barrett Hall (F) Gentry Academy 25 24 31 55 2.20 18
34. Zach Kilen (F) Hermantown High 25 18 37 55 2.20 19
35. Jase Jensen (F/D) Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 24 31 23 54 2.25 26
36. Cody Strate (F) St. Francis High 25 24 30 54 2.16 55
37. Adam Gustafson (F) Kittson Central 24 23 31 54 2.25 42
38. Luc Laylin (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 25 25 28 53 2.12 10
39. Beau Courneya (F) Breck School 24 22 31 53 2.21 31
40. Gavin Gunderson (F) Rochester Century High 25 22 31 53 2.12 44
                   
41. Carson Van Zulien (F) Northfield High 24 15 38 53 2.21 35
42. Christian Galatz (F) Cloquet High 25 31 21 52 2.08 42
43. Carsen Richels (LW) Blaine High 25 27 25 52 2.08 12
44. Matthew Salzle (LW) Mankato East High 25 26 26 52 2.08 10
45. Chase Freiermuth (F) Hastings High 25 22 30 52 2.08 10
46. Owen Neuharth (C) Academy of Holy Angels 25 18 34 52 2.08 16
47. Jayson Shaugabay (C) Warroad High 22 19 32 51 2.32 10
48. Ben Steeves (F) Eden Prairie High 25 30 20 50 2.00 22
49. Spencer Klotz (F) Northfield High 25 28 22 50 2.00 32
50. Elliot Van Orsdel (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 21 29 50 2.00 40
                   
51. Dusty Bergstrom (D) Pine City Area 25 20 30 50 2.00 8
52. Noah Griswold (W) Academy of Holy Angels 25 18 32 50 2.00 20
53. Luke Levandowski (F) Rosemount High 25 27 22 49 1.96 14
54. Avery Pittman (F) St. Louis Park High 25 26 23 49 1.96 39
55. Austin Jozwick (F) Hutchinson High 25 25 24 49 1.96 14
56. John Mittelstadt (F) Eden Prairie High 25 17 32 49 1.96 10
57. Caden Triggs (LW) Moorhead High 24 30 18 48 2.00 32
58. Parker Mitchell (F) Mora - Milaca High 25 28 20 48 1.92 54
59. Zach Michaelis (C) Elk River High 25 26 22 48 1.92 6
60. Lleyton Roed (F) White Bear Lake High 25 22 26 48 1.92 15
                   
61. Kade Shea (F) Duluth Denfeld High 25 21 27 48 1.92 8
62. Kyle Heffron (F) Totino-Grace High 25 20 28 48 1.92 36
63. Luke Johnson (LW/C) St. Cloud High 25 17 31 48 1.92 18
64. Cullen Gess (RW) Moorhead High 24 14 34 48 2.00 8
65. Kyle Espenson (F) Windom Area High 23 28 19 47 2.04 22
66. AJ Beugen (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 24 23 47 1.88 4
67. Griffin Lehet (F) Duluth Denfeld High 23 22 25 47 2.04 10
68. Landon Parker (F) East Grand Forks High 24 20 27 47 1.96 14
69. Connor McClure (F) Duluth Denfeld High 25 18 29 47 1.88 18
70. Braxten Hoffmann (F) New Ulm High 25 17 30 47 1.88 28
                   
71. Joseph Pierce (D) Hermantown High 25 15 32 47 1.88 34
72. Caleb Strong (F) Alexandria Area High 23 25 21 46 2.00 40
73. Anthony Foster (F) Warroad High 25 24 22 46 1.84 6
74. Nick Pierre (F) Hill-Murray School 25 19 27 46 1.84 14
75. Dylan Strate (F) St. Francis High 24 18 28 46 1.92 12
76. Bradley Walker (F) Orono High 25 14 32 46 1.84 6
77. Billy Rose (F) White Bear Lake High 25 14 32 46 1.84 30
78. Hayden Hennen (D) Kittson Central 24 10 36 46 1.92 30
79. Kade Nielsen (F) Burnsville High 25 22 23 45 1.80 12
80. Hunter Jones (F) Andover Huskies 25 11 34 45 1.80 27
                   
81. Ben Priebe (F) Waseca High 25 32 12 44 1.76 45
82. Marco Troje (RW) East Ridge High 25 30 14 44 1.76 28
83. Hunter Nybakken (F) Northern Lakes High 24 24 20 44 1.83 8
84. Jack Nei (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 21 21 23 44 2.10 0
85. Max Strand (F) Roseau High 25 20 24 44 1.76 12
86. Connor Nelson (F) Minnehaha Academy 25 18 26 44 1.76 6
87. Jack Sabre (F) Blake School 25 17 27 44 1.76 10
88. Ben Troumbly (F) Greenway High 23 16 28 44 1.91 20
89. Casy Laylin (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 24 8 36 44 1.83 4
90. Luke Olson (F) Ely High 18 32 11 43 2.39 8
                   
91. Roman Grulkowski (F) Winona High 25 27 16 43 1.72 19
92. August Falloon (C) St. Cloud High 25 24 19 43 1.72 16
93. Noah Tussey (F) Stillwater High 25 23 20 43 1.72 14
94. Landon Sugden (F) Kittson Central 24 20 23 43 1.79 20
95. Drew Fisher (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 25 18 25 43 1.72 8
96. Gabe Hirsch (F) Little Falls High 25 17 26 43 1.72 4
97. Jack Brown (LW) East Ridge High 25 11 32 43 1.72 35
98. Dominic Valento (F) Owatonna High 25 20 22 42 1.68 24
99. Joey Kerchner (F) North Branch High 25 20 22 42 1.68 46
100. Blake Keller (F) St. Cloud High 24 19 23 42 1.75 24
3 179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Drew Tangen River Lakes High 14 1.61 .937
2. Carter Clafton Grand Rapids High 25 1.63 .935
3. Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 21 1.66 .934
4. Dominik Caspers Marshall High 24 1.77 .930
5. Will Tollefson Rosemount High 22 1.73 .929
6. Tommy Aitken St. Thomas Academy 19 2.07 .929
7. Jacob Snyder Duluth Denfeld High 12 1.89 .928
8. Jake Dolter Faribault High 14 2.03 .928
9. Ben Dardis Mahtomedi High 25 2.24 .928
10. Louden Hogg Edina High 23 1.86 .927
           
11. Hudson Hodges Moorhead High 22 1.91 .927
12. Caleb Mayer Lakeville North High 22 2.21 .927
13. Cody Ticen Lakeville South High 17 1.82 .926
14. Tyler Steffens White Bear Lake High 22 1.83 .926
15. Derek Manzella Eagan High 25 1.89 .926
16. Noah Rupprecht Thief River Falls High 25 1.96 .926
17. Jack Hines Detroit Lakes High 13 2.25 .926
18. Will Larson Andover Huskies 13 1.15 .925
19. Jake Turek North Branch High 20 2.53 .923
20. Bennett Weestrand Eastview High (MN) 25 2.35 .921
           
21. Alex Laven Pine City Area 24 1.89 .920
22. Joey Gag New Ulm High 10 2.21 .920
23. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 2.00 .919
24. Alexander Timmons Gentry Academy 14 1.89 .918
25. Landyn James Alexandria Area High 12 1.96 .917
26. Chase Engebretson Morris/Benson Area High 21 1.99 .917
27. Nash Wilson Monticello High 25 2.25 .917
28. Connor Dokken East Ridge High 19 2.34 .916
29. Shawn Easty Duluth Denfeld High 12 2.52 .916
30. Zach Hayes Hopkins High 25 3.06 .916
           
31. Owen Carlson Cloquet High 15 2.48 .915
32. Cole Sitar South St. Paul High 11 2.91 .915
33. Shaid Shearer Luverne High 11 2.64 .914
34. Matthew Syverson Academy of Holy Angels 23 2.69 .914
35. Zach Wiese Owatonna High 22 1.72 .913
36. Cade Lommel Delano High 19 2.14 .913
37. Connor Sullivan North Shore 22 3.14 .913
38. Alex Benson Winona High 12 3.40 .913
39. Finn Grandy Orono High 22 2.08 .912
40. Elijah Goetz Mound Westonka High 11 2.14 .912
           
41. Noah Shuck Eveleth-Gilbert High 12 2.64 .912
42. Tobin Florhaug St. Paul Johnson High 13 2.76 .912
43. Zach Foster Warroad High 20 1.64 .911
44. Axel Rosenlund Eden Prairie High 16 2.34 .911
45. Austin Hagen Hutchinson High 19 2.35 .911
46. Kyle Esser New Ulm High 15 2.11 .910
47. Josie Bothun Forest Lake High (MN) 11 2.35 .910
48. Mitchell Nemec International Falls High 15 2.71 .910
49. Tim Pundt Rochester Century High 25 2.26 .909
50. Spencer Ell Faribault High 11 2.91 .908
           
51. Dane Couture Little Falls High 25 2.07 .907
52. Logan Wright Greenway High 24 3.15 .907
53. Marko Belak Cretin-Derham Hall 25 2.17 .906
54. Trevor Boschee Prior Lake High 22 2.23 .906
55. Garret Bonello Wayzata High 25 2.51 .906
56. Evan Wittchow Burnsville High 24 2.51 .906
57. Austin Cooley East Grand Forks High 21 1.66 .905
58. Josh Koziol Elk River High 25 3.11 .905
59. Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 17 3.95 .905
60. Parker Slotsve Maple Grove High 11 1.77 .904
           
61. Logan Bies Stillwater High 16 2.23 .904
62. Aksel Reid Blake School 20 2.40 .904
63. Konrad Kausch Duluth East High 24 2.84 .904
64. Hunter Burian Princeton High (MN) 20 3.68 .904
65. Ryan Wallin Blaine High 19 2.58 .903
66. William Pinney St. Louis Park High 25 2.63 .903
67. Cooper Olson Osseo High 14 3.79 .903
68. Andrew Tuttle Roseau High 22 2.59 .902
69. Conner Nelsen Park High 24 3.29 .902
70. Sam Fellows Gentry Academy 11 2.67 .901
           
71. Carsen Musser Fairmont High 19 5.18 .901
72. Hunter Sandnas Simley High 16 2.57 .900
73. Joshua Koskie Providence Academy 21 3.55 .900
74. Ian Kangas Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 17 3.77 .900
75. Caleb Cross Mankato West High 25 2.37 .899
76. Colton Schutz Luverne High 14 2.85 .899
77. Wesley Swenson Andover Huskies 12 1.40 .898
78. Jack Wieneke Maple Grove High 14 2.50 .897
79. Jack Cashin Tartan Senior High 15 3.10 .897
80. Sean Reiling Breck School 15 3.10 .897
           
81. Brandon Shantz Minnetonka High 20 2.68 .896
82. Tyler McCarville Hastings High 20 2.88 .896
83. Mitch Kotek Minnesota River High 12 3.16 .896
84. Patric Loeffler Rogers High 21 3.25 .895
85. Dylan Halliwill Holy Family Catholic 23 3.32 .895
86. Preston Thavixay Worthington High 22 4.17 .895
87. Jacob Backstrom Hermantown High 23 2.06 .894
88. Adler Hoagland Northern Lakes High 16 3.61 .894
89. Jacob Lissick South St. Paul High 14 3.65 .894
90. Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 20 4.38 .894
           
91. Spencer Bertram St. Cloud High 21 2.95 .893
92. Matt Schmidt New Prague High 16 2.98 .893
93. Andrew Johnson Red Lake Falls High 15 3.15 .893
94. Ben Diedrich Waseca High 25 3.17 .892
95. Caleb Young St. Francis High 13 3.33 .892
96. Soren Pederson Shakopee High 13 3.50 .892
97. Isaac Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian 13 3.75 .892
98. Carter Wostrel Champlin Park High 13 3.13 .891
99. Bradley Horecka Albert Lea High 10 3.23 .891
100. Benjamin Swanson Fergus Falls High 16 3.26 .890
384 goalies found | Previous page | Next page