PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Brody Lamb (F) Dodge County Wildcats 24 52 35 87 3.63 12
2. Kyle Kukkonen (C) Maple Grove High 23 31 43 74 3.22 16 0
3. Zakary Kennett (F) Red Lake Falls High 20 29 36 65 3.25 12
4. Carter Batchelder (F) Eden Prairie High 24 34 27 61 2.54 16
5. Zam Plante (F) Hermantown High 20 29 32 61 3.05 0 0
6. Garrett Schifsky (C) Andover Huskies 22 29 31 60 2.73 16
7. Layten Liffrig (C) Mankato East High 19 25 34 59 3.11 15
8. Cameron Boche (F) Lakeville South High 23 27 31 58 2.52 2 0
9. Jackson Blake (RW/C) Eden Prairie High 19 20 38 58 3.05 16
10. Kyle Ahlschlager (F) Waseca High 20 31 26 57 2.85 10
                   
11. Tyler Kennett (F) Red Lake Falls High 20 31 26 57 2.85 12
12. Matt Donovan (C) Dodge County Wildcats 24 25 32 57 2.38 6
13. Drew Holt (F) Eden Prairie High 24 20 37 57 2.38 2
14. Gavyn Thoreson (F) Andover Huskies 22 15 40 55 2.50 8
15. Tyler Hennen (F) Kittson Central 17 31 23 54 3.18 20
16. Sam Jacobs (F) Maple Grove High 23 30 24 54 2.35 2 0
17. Jayson Shaugabay (C) Warroad High 20 24 29 53 2.65 12 25
18. Kade Nielsen (F) Burnsville High 20 30 20 50 2.50 8
19. Tanner Ludtke (F) Lakeville South High 23 16 34 50 2.17 18 0
20. Damon Furuseth (F) Gentry Academy 18 16 33 49 2.72 12
                   
21. Landen Gunderson (F) Maple Grove High 23 21 27 48 2.09 10 0
22. Ethan Lund (F) Hermantown High 20 17 31 48 2.40 8 0
23. Brock Behrend (F) Luverne High 20 32 15 47 2.35 36
24. Blake Ulve (F) Albert Lea High 19 23 24 47 2.47 10
25. Landon Parker (F) East Grand Forks High 22 23 24 47 2.14 12
26. Sam Ranallo (F) Rogers High 20 21 26 47 2.35 2
27. Nick Sajevic (F) Gentry Academy 19 25 21 46 2.42 6
28. Beau Courneya (F) Breck School 21 20 26 46 2.19 20
29. Christopher Kernan (F) Maple Grove High 23 19 27 46 2.00 16 0
30. Spencer Klotz (F) Northfield High 18 15 31 46 2.56 10
                   
31. Henry Nelson (D) Maple Grove High 23 11 35 46 2.00 10 0
32. Blake Norris (D) Warroad High 20 12 33 45 2.25 16 36
33. Zach Bruns (F) Morris/Benson Area High 18 26 18 44 2.44 12
34. Caiden Kjelstrom (F) Northern Lakes High 22 21 23 44 2.00 6
35. Evan Girdler (F) Red Lake Falls High 20 17 26 43 2.15 14
36. Dylan Strate (F) St. Francis High 20 19 23 42 2.10 12
37. Drew Fisher (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 20 15 27 42 2.10 20
38. Henry Bartle (F) Centennial High 21 14 28 42 2.00 28
39. Charlie Huttemier (F) Waseca High 20 25 16 41 2.05 14
40. Blake Lueck (F) Spring Lake Park High 19 22 19 41 2.16 37
                   
41. Luke Levandowski (F) Rosemount High 21 22 19 41 1.95 8
42. Austin Burnevik (F) Totino-Grace High 19 19 22 41 2.16 8
43. Jackson Hallum (F) St. Thomas Academy 21 17 24 41 1.95 12
44. Carson Van Zulien (F) Northfield High 18 21 19 40 2.22 16
45. Cade Ahrenholz (RW) Lakeville South High 23 21 19 40 1.74 10 0
46. Aaron Pionk (D) Hermantown High 20 15 25 40 2.00 11 0
47. Ethan Lindahl (F) Andover Huskies 22 15 25 40 1.82 4
48. Connor Smith (F) Totino-Grace High 19 14 26 40 2.11 12
49. Brandon Swenson (F) Mankato West High 20 12 28 40 2.00 6
50. Tyler Schmitt (F) Becker/Big Lake 19 22 17 39 2.05 18
                   
51. Cody Strate (F) St. Francis High 20 20 19 39 1.95 23
52. Parker Mitchell (F) Mora - Milaca High 14 19 20 39 2.79 10
53. Hunter Nybakken (F) Northern Lakes High 22 19 20 39 1.77 12
54. Aydyn Dowd (F) Hermantown High 20 18 21 39 1.95 11 0
55. Braxten Hoffmann (F) New Ulm High 20 16 23 39 1.95 27
56. Max Strand (F) Roseau High 21 14 25 39 1.86 12
57. Barrett Hall (F) Gentry Academy 19 23 15 38 2.00 10
58. Sully Scholle (F) Chaska High 19 20 18 38 2.00 10
59. Jacob Schreiber (D) Mankato East High 19 19 19 38 2.00 4
60. Oliver Moore (C) Totino-Grace High 17 17 21 38 2.24 6
                   
61. Jake Sondreal (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 20 16 22 38 1.90 12
62. Jared Wright (F) St. Thomas Academy 21 16 22 38 1.81 9
63. Brady Espenson (F) Windom Area High 19 13 25 38 2.00 20
64. Jake Fisher (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 20 18 19 37 1.85 6
65. Cole Antcliff (F) Hermantown High 20 14 23 37 1.85 12 0
66. Miken Miller (D/F) Rogers High 20 9 28 37 1.85 6
67. Isaac Johnson (LW) Fergus Falls High 19 21 15 36 1.89 6
68. Anthony Foster (F) Warroad High 20 21 15 36 1.80 4 28
69. Michael DeBrito (F) Fergus Falls High 19 19 17 36 1.89 6
70. Alex Espenson (F) Windom Area High 19 19 17 36 1.89 10
                   
71. Will Schumacher (F) Prior Lake High 19 15 21 36 1.89 18
72. Jaksen Panzer (F) East Grand Forks High 23 14 22 36 1.57 2
73. AJ Beugen (F) Minnehaha Academy 19 12 24 36 1.89 20
74. Conner Brown (F) Gentry Academy 19 10 26 36 1.89 10
75. Zach Reim (D) Gentry Academy 19 10 26 36 1.89 12
76. Ethan Elias (D) Maple Grove High 23 7 29 36 1.57 6 0
77. Cayden Monson (F) Northfield High 18 20 15 35 1.94 8
78. Carter Hermanson (W) Academy of Holy Angels 19 12 23 35 1.84 10
79. Jack Peart (D) Grand Rapids High 18 11 24 35 1.94 4
80. Trey Ausmus (D) East Grand Forks High 23 11 24 35 1.52 12
                   
81. Luke Mittelstadt (D) Eden Prairie High 24 9 26 35 1.46 14
82. Connor Nelson (F) Minnehaha Academy 19 23 11 34 1.79 2
83. Andrew Carls (F) Centennial High 21 19 15 34 1.62 16
84. Jace Addy (F) New Ulm High 20 18 16 34 1.70 8
85. Jack Kleinschmidt (F) Rochester Lourdes High 18 17 17 34 1.89 20
86. Tony Leahy (F) Roseville High 19 16 18 34 1.79 20
87. Matthew McIntyre (F) Blaine High 20 16 18 34 1.70 10
88. Tucker Sachs (F) North Branch High 16 24 9 33 2.06 8
89. Paul Huglen (F) Roseau High 21 17 16 33 1.57 4
90. Nicholas Stevens (F) Little Falls High 20 14 19 33 1.65 32
                   
91. Hayden Hennen (D) Kittson Central 15 13 20 33 2.20 20
92. Jacob Fritz (F) Spring Lake Park High 19 11 22 33 1.74 8
93. Casey Johnson (F) Owatonna High 19 10 23 33 1.74 4
94. Joe Palodichuk (D) Hill-Murray School 20 9 24 33 1.65 6
95. Nick Helland (F) Chisago Lakes High 20 9 24 33 1.65 8
96. Blayde Pogreba (F) St. Paul Johnson High 18 18 14 32 1.78 29
97. Noah Hermanson (C) Academy of Holy Angels 19 17 15 32 1.68 12
98. Bo Strecker (F) Tartan Senior High 19 16 16 32 1.68 14
99. Alex Rolfson (F) Bagley/Fosston High 20 16 16 32 1.60 16
100. Kade Shea (F) Duluth Denfeld High 16 15 17 32 2.00 8
2 928 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Zach Dosan Rosemount High 11 1.13 .951
2. Joey Gag New Ulm High 11 1.30 .941
3. Maclain Weasler Faribault High 18 1.97 .938
4. Nick Erickson Hill-Murray School 16 1.18 .937
5. Croix Kochendorfer East Ridge High 18 2.31 .934
6. Ben Condon St. Cloud High 10 1.73 .932
7. Jake Kolb St. Francis High 16 2.39 .932
8. William Kunka Moorhead High 22 1.92 .931
9. Riley Burnett Mankato East High 14 1.54 .929
10. Quentin Sigurdson Sartell-St. Stephen High 18 2.00 .929
           
11. Cody Ticen Lakeville South High 13 1.48 .928
12. Zach Tyman Cloquet High 13 2.16 .928
13. Aksel Reid Blake School 16 2.09 .927
14. Dylan Halliwill Breck School 11 2.73 .927
15. Zach Hayes Eden Prairie High 21 1.73 .926
16. Marko Belak Cretin-Derham Hall 19 1.78 .926
17. Ben Dardis Mahtomedi High 19 2.37 .926
18. Kyle Briesemeister Minnetonka High 12 1.95 .923
19. Dane Couture Little Falls High 20 2.03 .923
20. Max Wilmer Chisago Lakes High 17 2.39 .923
           
21. Ethan Dahlmeir Lakeville South High 10 1.38 .921
22. Keaton Walock Northfield High 11 1.65 .921
23. Caleb Cross Mankato West High 20 1.92 .921
24. Wyatt Pilkenton Grand Rapids High 17 1.52 .920
25. Brayden Boyer Hibbing/Chisholm High 11 2.11 .919
26. Adler Hoagland Northern Lakes High 17 2.49 .919
27. Jack Orchard Warroad High 15 1.77 .918
28. Joey Hegarty Rosemount High 14 2.32 .918
29. Will Larson Andover Huskies 19 2.00 .917
30. Aidan Petrich Mounds View High 20 2.28 .917
           
31. Jack Wieneke Maple Grove High 21 1.65 .916
32. Levi Preugschas Buffalo High 15 3.26 .916
33. Alexander Timmons Gentry Academy 15 1.29 .915
34. Jack Thomson Breck School 10 2.88 .915
35. Devon Day Princeton High (MN) 12 2.98 .915
36. Nolan Ryan LaCosse Stillwater High 13 2.37 .913
37. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 18 2.56 .912
38. Nash Wilson Monticello High 19 2.27 .911
39. Kyle Esser New Ulm High 10 1.93 .910
40. Benjamin Swanson Fergus Falls High 19 2.21 .909
           
41. Austin Hagen Hutchinson High 19 2.29 .909
42. Skylar Vetter Lakeville North High 20 2.05 .908
43. Jacob Snyder Duluth Denfeld High 16 2.92 .908
44. Andrew Torrel Eveleth-Gilbert High 17 3.01 .908
45. Alex Benson Winona High 19 3.36 .908
46. Garron Opsahl Hermantown High 17 1.34 .907
47. Trevor Boschee Prior Lake High 17 1.74 .907
48. Nathan Jurgansen Greenway High 19 3.17 .907
49. Ben Diedrich Waseca High 19 3.18 .907
50. Brady Bachman Morris/Benson Area High 11 3.18 .907
           
51. Robert Clarkowski Edina High 17 2.49 .906
52. Steven Kelley Tartan Senior High 12 2.75 .906
53. Ian Kangas Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 20 2.99 .906
54. Ryan Seitz Bloomington Jefferson High 12 3.08 .906
55. Will Ingemann Wayzata High 19 2.46 .905
56. Chris Loken Alexandria Area High 12 3.15 .905
57. Wes Johnson Totino-Grace High 19 3.20 .905
58. Cole Sitar South St. Paul High 14 3.76 .904
59. Wyatt Olsonawski Kittson Central 17 2.68 .903
60. Thomas Huotari Delano High 21 1.71 .902
           
61. Shaid Shearer Luverne High 20 4.71 .902
62. Andrew Tuttle Roseau High 17 2.50 .901
63. Matthew Syverson Academy of Holy Angels 19 2.99 .901
64. Brock Peyton Orono High 14 2.94 .900
65. Jed Klang Brainerd High 18 3.31 .900
66. Chet Carlson Roseville High 16 2.96 .899
67. Bobby Hendricks Cambridge-Isanti High 18 3.05 .899
68. Mitchell Nemec International Falls High 15 4.01 .899
69. Dixon Ehlers Red Wing High 13 4.49 .899
70. Jack Olson Holy Family Catholic 17 2.78 .898
           
71. Darby Halonen Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 21 2.98 .898
72. Brett Holmer Thief River Falls High 14 3.00 .898
73. Caden Frahm St. Paul Highland Park High 13 4.09 .898
74. Sam Anderson Duluth Marshall School 18 3.03 .897
75. Ryan Wallin Blaine High 18 3.79 .897
76. Carter Wishart Chaska High 18 3.11 .896
77. Carsten Lardy St. Thomas Academy 20 2.55 .895
78. Damien VanDanacker St. Paul Johnson High 10 3.31 .895
79. Preston Meier Owatonna High 12 2.44 .893
80. Jackson Kohnen White Bear Lake High 16 2.53 .893
           
81. Josh Middleton St. Louis Park High 12 3.48 .893
82. Tyler McCarville Hastings High 16 3.29 .892
83. Cade Chapman Rogers High 14 3.01 .891
84. Owen Reeve Armstrong/Cooper High 18 3.17 .891
85. Harrison Moen Mound Westonka High 13 3.07 .890
86. Sawyer Torkelson Park Rapids High 14 3.93 .890
87. Conner Nelsen Park High 20 3.39 .889
88. Preston Thavixay Worthington High 17 4.33 .889
89. Pierce Konrath Burnsville High 17 3.29 .888
90. Tanner Rebischke Bemidji High 16 3.43 .888
           
91. Joshua Koskie Providence Academy 10 3.47 .887
92. Carter Puente New Prague High 17 4.11 .887
93. Soren Pederson Shakopee High 15 2.95 .886
94. Austin Dietrich St. Michael-Albertville High 10 3.52 .886
95. Casey Sauve Forest Lake High (MN) 14 2.81 .884
96. Andrew Johnson Red Lake Falls High 19 3.07 .884
97. Dan Stubbe Windom Area High 19 3.23 .884
98. Jared Aamold Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 13 5.72 .884
99. Isaac Dale Dodge County Wildcats 21 3.00 .882
100. Sam Johnson Proctor High 19 5.25 .882
360 goalies found | Previous page | Next page