League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 4 17 21 0.91 6 5
2. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 11 7 18 0.90 6 2
3. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 11 7 18 0.90 16 7
4. Georgi Busarov (C) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 14 18 0.90 10 8
5. Artyom Antipov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 10 7 17 1.13 10 3
6. Maxim Dzhioshvili (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 8 8 16 0.70 10 3
7. Artyom Chernov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 22 7 8 15 0.68 14 7
8. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 4 11 15 1.00 6 1
9. Georgi Berdyukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 10 14 0.70 20 6
10. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 7 6 13 0.57 12 1
                   
11. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 22 5 8 13 0.59 8 6
12. Alexander Pashin (RW) Carolina Hurricanes Toros Neftekamsk 11 4 8 12 1.09 0 3
13. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 6 5 11 0.65 2 9
14. Danil Aimurzin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 4 -1
15. Maxim Groshev (RW/LW) Tampa Bay Lightning SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 7 3 10 0.59 14 8
16. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Winnipeg Jets Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 4 6 10 0.91 6 5
17. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Winnipeg Jets SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 4 6 10 0.59 12 2
18. Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 2 8 10 0.71 16 6
19. Alexander Osipov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 9 10 0.50 12 -1
20. Roman Ivashov (RW) Gornyak-UGMK 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 1
                   
21. Ivan Petrakov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 5 4 9 0.39 24 6
22. Andrei Belozyorov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 4 5 9 0.90 8 1
23. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Gornyak-UGMK 10 4 5 9 0.90 25 -6
24. Denis Yerkin (C) Gornyak-UGMK 10 3 6 9 0.90 2 1
25. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 4 -4
26. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 2 7 9 0.82 0 0
27. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 6
28. Vasili Machulin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 2 7 9 0.39 10 1
29. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 6 2 8 0.67 12 5
30. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 5 3 8 0.73 0 1
                   
31. Maxim Maltsev (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 11 5 3 8 0.73 6 1
32. Ilya Talaluyev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 10 4 4 8 0.80 10 0
33. Nikita Pukhov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 4 4 8 0.40 10 3
34. Mikhail Nazarov (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 5 8 0.80 4 -3
35. Donat Stalnov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 -2
36. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 0
37. Valeri Polyakov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 1 7 8 1.60 0 10
38. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Gornyak-UGMK 10 1 7 8 0.80 10 -4
39. Ilya Shipov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 11 1 7 8 0.73 4 2
40. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1 7 8 0.53 4 6
                   
41. Semyon Ivanov (W) Rubin Tyumen 18 1 7 8 0.44 8 4
42. Sergei Varlov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 4
43. Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) Rubin Tyumen 20 5 2 7 0.35 39 -1
44. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 3 7 0.35 6 2
45. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Gornyak-UGMK 9 3 4 7 0.78 2 -2
46. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 -1
47. Alexander Akmaldinov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 3
48. Daniil Valitov (D) Gornyak-UGMK 9 2 5 7 0.78 4 -3
49. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 5 7 0.70 2 0
50. Kirill Kremzer (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 2 5 7 0.30 10 7
                   
51. Vladislav Kurbatov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 1 6 7 0.41 2 9
52. Yevgeni Groshev (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 10 5 1 6 0.60 6 0
53. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Lada Togliatti 10 5 1 6 0.60 6 3
54. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 1
55. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 -3
56. Pavel Medvedev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 5
57. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 13 3 3 6 0.46 4 1
58. Pavel Kukshtel (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 3 3 6 0.35 2 7
59. Yuri Platonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 3 6 0.30 2 -2
60. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 7
                   
61. Igor Myasishchev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 -4
62. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 2 4 6 0.40 22 3
63. Alexander Kulagin (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 22 2 4 6 0.27 6 4
64. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Montréal Canadiens Khimik Voskresensk 10 1 5 6 0.60 2 4
65. Nikita Ushnev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1 5 6 0.40 2 6
66. Igor Merezhko (D) Rubin Tyumen 7 0 6 6 0.86 4 4
67. Dmitri Zhukenov (C) Vancouver Canucks Gornyak-UGMK 10 4 1 5 0.50 11 -5
68. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 6
69. Maxim Shabanov (C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 -4
70. Vladislav Kara (RW/LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 -2
                   
71. Ivan Larichev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 2 5 0.33 8 1
72. Kirill Kirsanov (D) Los Angeles Kings SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 3 2 5 0.29 2 4
73. Nikita Mokin (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 2 5 0.25 2 -3
74. Sergei Teryayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 9
75. Daniil Skorikov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 1
76. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 -4
77. Vladislav Leontyev (D) Gornyak-UGMK 10 2 3 5 0.50 12 -3
78. Vitali Zotov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -2
79. Yevgeni Petrikov (D) HK Rostov 6 1 4 5 0.83 10 0
80. Maxim Afanasyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 11 1 4 5 0.46 6 5
                   
81. Kirill Tankov (C) Pittsburgh Penguins SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 1 4 5 0.29 6 -1
82. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Lada Togliatti 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 -1
83. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 0 5 5 0.50 2 0
84. Nikita Lisov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 16 0 5 5 0.31 10 7
85. Dmitri Lyutov (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 0 5 5 0.29 8 7
86. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 0
87. Artyom Penkovsky (LW) HK Rostov 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 3
88. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 3
89. Vasili Atanasov (C/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 9 3 1 4 0.44 4 1
90. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 13 3 1 4 0.31 4 0
                   
91. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 3 1 4 0.24 12 -1
92. Maxim Tsyplakov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
93. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 0
94. Vadim Schegolkov (LW) HK Rostov 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 5
95. Yegor Baranov (F) Gornyak-UGMK 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 3
96. Yuri Kozlovsky (D) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 10 -4
97. Pavel Tkachenko (W) Khimik Voskresensk 11 2 2 4 0.36 0 1
98. Ildar Abdeyev (D/F) Toros Neftekamsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 8 -4
99. Alexei Prokhorov (F) HK Rostov 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -2
100. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -3
406 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 14 1.80 .938 8 6 0 1 834 381 25
2. Denis Kostin Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 2.02 .934 13 10 0 2 1454 696 49
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 1.72 .932 10 4 0 1 907 356 26
4. Alexander Trushkov Lada Togliatti 10 2.74 .926 4 6 0 0 635 365 29
5. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 20 2.02 .922 15 4 0 1 1156 464 39
6. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 10 2.16 .921 5 5 0 1 610 255 22
7. Vladimir Galkin Gornyak-UGMK 10 3.24 .905 5 5 0 0 612 313 33
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Shchetilin Rubin Tyumen 4 1.19 .962 1 0 0 0 101 51 2
2. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 5 2.26 .941 1 4 0 0 319 191 12
3. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 3 2.01 .937 2 1 0 0 179 89 6
4. Dmitri Kulikov Khimik Voskresensk 3 1.64 .935 3 0 0 0 220 87 6
5. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2.20 .931 2 3 0 0 301 149 11
6. Zakhar Vinogradov Khimik Voskresensk 1 1.53 .929 0 0 0 0 40 13 1
7. Dmitri Lozebnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 2.37 .926 1 4 0 0 380 188 15
8. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 3.03 .922 2 4 0 0 357 213 18
9. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk 8 2.54 .914 3 5 0 0 496 223 21
10. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Bars Kazan 4 3.12 .901 0 4 0 0 211 100 11
                         
11. Nikita Maslennikov HK Rostov 6 2.61 .898 2 2 0 0 300 114 13
12. Denis Sinyagin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.76 .894 1 2 0 0 208 110 13
13. Alexander Skrynnik Toros Neftekamsk 1 3.05 .893 0 1 0 0 60 25 3
14. Nikita Podskrebalin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 3.82 .882 0 1 0 0 63 30 4
15. Filipp Dolganov Molot Perm 6 3.76 .881 2 4 0 0 336 155 21
16. Nikita Lysenkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 3.10 .875 0 2 0 0 116 42 6
17. Fyodor Korotayev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 4.57 .867 0 1 0 0 53 26 4
18. Vadim Nikitin Molot Perm 1 6.78 .826 0 0 0 0 36 19 4
19. Georgi Romanov Gornyak-UGMK 1 4.50 .824 0 0 0 0 40 14 3
20. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov 2 5.91 .811 0 2 0 0 72 30 7
                         
21. Shamil Valiullin Bars Kazan 1 8.95 .792 0 0 0 0 34 19 5
22. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 10.88 .778 0 0 0 0 12 7 2
23. Timur Narudinov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Ilya Baranov Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Ilya Proskuryakov Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Ivan Patrakov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Matvei Botov Khimik Voskresensk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Shamil Shmakov Colorado Avalanche Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Dmitri Kropova HK Rostov 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Sergei Korobov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -