PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 12 15 27 1.35 10 14
2. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 9 16 25 1.25 6 12
3. Valeri Polyakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 13 11 24 1.20 4 10
4. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 12 8 20 0.95 10 11
5. Oleg Lomako (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 6 10 16 0.80 4 -1
6. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 4 12 16 0.80 4 -1
7. Yegor Babenko (RW) Rubin Tyumen 16 7 8 15 0.94 8 3
8. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 6 9 15 0.71 8 10
9. Anton Nazarevich (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 10 3 13 0.65 41 -3
10. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 6 7 13 0.62 6 4
                   
11. Nikita Mokin (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 10 2 12 0.75 2 7
12. Yegor Popov (RW/LW) Rubin Tyumen 13 5 7 12 0.92 58 1
13. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 8 12 0.92 6 1
14. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 14 6 5 11 0.79 33 -1
15. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 4 7 11 0.52 8 10
16. Anton Berlyov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 8 11 0.73 8 10
17. Alexander Loktev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 1 10 11 0.55 6 5
18. Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) Rubin Tyumen 16 5 5 10 0.63 14 4
19. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 5 5 10 0.50 10 9
20. Kirill Slepets (RW/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 6 10 0.77 2 3
                   
21. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 4 6 10 0.67 6 4
22. Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 4 6 10 0.48 18 13
23. Alexander Akmaldinov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 3 7 10 0.48 35 0
24. Artyom Antipov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 6 3 9 0.43 18 4
25. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 16 4 5 9 0.56 6 3
26. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 6 3
27. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 12 0
28. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 10 -4
29. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 19 7 1 8 0.42 6 3
30. Damir Rakhimullin (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 60 5
                   
31. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 3 5 8 0.38 8 5
32. Mark Lypkan (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 2 6 8 0.40 9 11
33. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 0 8 8 0.47 12 8
34. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 6 1 7 0.54 4 6
35. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 5 2 7 0.35 2 -6
36. Artur Boltanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 10 7
37. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 8 6
38. Edgars Kulda (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 5 1
39. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2 5 7 0.35 4 -3
40. Igor Merezhko (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 6 7 0.44 8 4
                   
41. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 1 6 7 0.35 11 10
42. Georgi Busarov (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 0 7 7 0.44 39 3
43. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 0 7 7 0.35 8 -2
44. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Dizel Penza 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 3
45. Artyom Chernov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 5 1 6 0.30 6 1
46. Andrei Obidin (C/W) Gornyak Uchaly 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 2
47. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Gornyak Uchaly 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 -1
48. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Zvezda Moskva 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -1
49. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 39 3
50. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 -3
                   
51. Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2 4 6 0.30 6 -2
52. Nikita Ushnev (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2 4 6 0.30 12 -4
53. Mark Yanchevsky (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 31 4
54. Konstantin Fast (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 5 6 0.38 12 0
55. Ivan Savchik (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 20 1 5 6 0.30 4 0
56. Nikita Lisov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 0 6 6 0.30 10 -3
57. Danila Popov (F) Dizel Penza 7 4 1 5 0.71 0 0
58. Roman Ivashov (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 1
59. Sergei Teryayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 17 3 2 5 0.29 10 9
60. Daniil Bokun (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 -1
                   
61. Denis Lyapustin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 10 4
62. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 -1
63. Nikita Gromov (D) HK Ryazan 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -2
64. Kirill Maslov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 1 4 5 0.25 10 2
65. Andrei Churkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 1 4 5 0.24 12 -2
66. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizel Penza 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 3
67. Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 3
68. Nikita Pukhov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 4 0 4 0.29 12 6
69. Nikita Li (RW) Dizel Penza 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 2
70. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizel Penza 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
                   
71. Maxim Bain (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 2
72. Fyodor Belyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 20 3 1 4 0.20 4 7
73. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 2
74. Nikita Dynyak (LW) Bars Kazan 6 2 2 4 0.67 13 3
75. Roman Tatalin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
76. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 4
77. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 2 4 0.25 20 0
78. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
79. Sergei Lapin (LW) Zvezda Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -1
80. Roman Dyukov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 3 4 0.80 30 3
                   
81. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 0
82. Anton Andriyanov (F) Dizel Penza 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 2
83. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Dizel Penza 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 0
84. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 1 3 4 0.19 16 -3
85. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 0
86. Georgi Berdyukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 0 4 4 0.25 10 0
87. Bogdan Denisevich (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 0 4 4 0.20 12 9
88. Kirill Kremzer (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 0 4 4 0.20 18 -4
89. Nikita Goncharov (F) HK Ryazan 3 3 0 3 1.00 4 -1
90. Daniil Zharkov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -3
                   
91. Akhmed Gimbatov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 3 0 3 0.20 8 -3
92. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
93. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -4
94. Maxim Salakhov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 10 5
95. Semyon Ivanov (W) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 1 3 0.19 6 0
96. Alexander Konnov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2 1 3 0.16 39 -4
97. Ilya Talaluyev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
98. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
99. Takhir Mingachyov (C) Zvezda Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -2
100. Ivan Silayev (C) Zvezda Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 -6
391 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Denis Sinyagin Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 1.61 .945
2. Vladislav Sukhachyov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 16 2.22 .931
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.86 .930
4. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 15 2.37 .927
5. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.15 .919
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Kropova HK Rostov 1 0.00 1.000
2. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 1 1.56 .947
3. Nikita Maslennikov HK Rostov 2 2.41 .945
4. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 1.49 .944
5. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk 7 2.06 .938
6. Vladimir Galkin Gornyak Uchaly 8 1.98 .937
7. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 3 1.50 .934
8. Vadim Zherenko Dynamo Krasnogorsk 4 2.63 .933
9. Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 3 2.67 .930
10. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 1 2.01 .929
           
11. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2.22 .928
12. Denis Kostin Dizel Penza 7 2.24 .928
13. Igor Saprykin HK Tambov 4 2.20 .926
14. Alexander Skrynnik Toros Neftekamsk 6 2.28 .925
15. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen 4 2.10 .921
16. Konstantin Volkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 2.10 .920
17. Nikita Bogdanov Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.45 .920
18. Maxim Dorozhko HK Ryazan 6 2.93 .911
19. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov 3 3.47 .905
20. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 2.76 .892
           
21. Artur Akhtyamov Bars Kazan 3 3.01 .891
22. Andrei Sukhanov Dizel Penza 1 5.00 .872
23. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 5 4.07 .870
24. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Krasnogorsk 2 5.48 .865
25. Nikolai Molkov HK Tambov 1 4.29 .833
26. Vsevolod Skotnikov Zvezda Moskva 2 4.84 .784
27. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
28. Georgi Romanov Gornyak Uchaly 0 - -
29. Dmitri Godes HK Ryazan 0 - -
30. Danil Kadochnikov Dizel Penza 0 - -
           
31. Vadim Nikitin Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
32. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
33. Boris Solomatin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - -
34. Andrei Litvinov HK Ryazan 0 - -