S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Wilkes-Barre Knights 14U AAA | AYHL 14U | 33* | 35* | 22* | 57* | 81* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | WB/Scranton Knights 16U AAA | AYHL 16U | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | WB/Scranton Knights 16U AAA | USPHL 16U | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | WB/Scranton Knights 16UA AAA | AYHL 16UA | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | WB/Scranton Knights 16U AAA | AYHL 16U | 6* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | WB/Scranton Knights 16U AAA | NAPHL 16U | 10* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 | Russia U16 | 18* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 | Russia U17 | 26* | 10* | 8* | 18* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | Russia U18 | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Rubin Tyumen U18 | Russia U18 | 26* | 25* | 12* | 37* | 12* | 10* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Steele County Blades | USPHL Premier | 11* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Lone Star Brahmas | NAHL | 14* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-20 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk | MHL | 27* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 4* | -9* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Cheboksary | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2021-23 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2023-24 | Buffalo State College | NCAA III | 20* | 9* | 7* | 16* | 38* | 5* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYHL 14U | 1 | 33* | 35* | 22* | 57* | 1.73* | 81* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
AYHL 16U | 2 | 8* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.50* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
AYHL 16UA | 1 | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.67* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 27* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.26* | 4* | -9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NAHL | 1 | 14* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.29* | 6* | -3* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
NAPHL 16U | 1 | 10* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.60* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NCAA III | 1 | 20* | 9* | 7* | 16* | 0.80* | 38* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 | 1 | 18* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0.28* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 26* | 10* | 8* | 18* | 0.69* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 2 | 32* | 27* | 13* | 40* | 1.25* | 16* | 10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -1* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
USPHL 16U | 1 | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
USPHL Premier | 1 | 11* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 1.55* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2023 | ||||
10/13/2023 | Confirmed | No team | Buffalo State College | |
09/29/2020 | ||||
09/29/2020 | Confirmed | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk | HK Cheboksary |
Drafted 2019, 20 #303 overall by Muskegon Lumberjacks in the USHL Entry Draft