League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Mokhov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 30 55 85 2.02 46
2. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) totals 60 38 44 82 1.37 106 0
    Gazprombank Kolpino U17 22 15 17 32 1.45 44
    Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 23 27 50 1.32 62
3. Sergei Bolshakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 40 29 46 75 1.88 28
4. Yegor Sokolov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 41 32 73 2.28 34
5. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 23 30 39 69 3.00 54
6. Maxim Rogozin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 42 39 29 68 1.62 80
7. Yegor Zudilov (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 31 34 65 1.81 18
8. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 36 28 64 1.78 26
9. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 42 17 59 1.79 36
10. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 17 42 59 1.64 10
                   
11. Maxim Sedov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 27 31 58 1.61 36
12. Nikita Malmygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 26 31 57 1.58 10
13. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 32 26 28 54 1.69 20
14. German Shaporev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 30 22 52 1.53 48
15. Sergei Shushkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 22 29 51 1.21 26
16. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 18 33 51 1.24 29
17. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 40 17 34 51 1.28 49
18. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 34
19. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 28 21 49 1.36 20
20. Yaroslav Sokolov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 26 49 1.36 32
                   
21. Alexander Serdyuk (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 18 31 49 1.44 20
22. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 24 24 48 1.41 12
23. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 17 31 48 1.33 20
24. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 25 22 47 1.38 66
25. Ivan A. Ivanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 23 46 1.28 65
26. Dmitri Zavgorodny (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 21 19 27 46 2.19 8
27. Dmitri Rashevsky (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 37 20 24 44 1.19 8
28. Konstantin Bobrov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 35 19 25 44 1.26 22
29. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 16 27 43 1.39 44
30. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 42 15 28 43 1.02 10
                   
31. Grigori Romanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 21 20 41 1.32 44
32. Demid Mansurov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 14 27 41 1.21 6
33. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 23 19 21 40 1.74 10
34. Pavel Lapin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 37 19 21 40 1.08 14
35. Vadim Losev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 33 18 22 40 1.21 68
36. Arseni Zherebtsov (C) Serebryanye Lvy U17 40 18 22 40 1.00 40
37. Nikita Rtishchev (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 28 17 22 39 1.39 4
38. Maxim Rastvorov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 16 23 39 1.22 45
39. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 31 13 25 38 1.23 30
40. Andrei Oleinikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 35 11 27 38 1.09 12
                   
41. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 32 21 16 37 1.16 47
42. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 30 17 20 37 1.23 22
43. Otar Sakhokiya (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 40 17 20 37 0.93 42
44. Alexei Kapustin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 41 16 21 37 0.90 84
45. Dmitri Kozemaslov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 14 23 37 1.03 10
46. Mikhail Romayev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 28 12 25 37 1.32 47
47. Yuri Virronen (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 35 27 9 36 1.03 18
48. Mikhail Tepikin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 16 20 36 0.88 61
49. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 14 22 36 1.00 14
50. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 25 10 35 1.03 12
                   
51. Nikolai Polyakov (F) totals 33 14 21 35 1.06 76 0
    Gazprombank Kolpino U17 18 7 11 18 1.00 64
    Serebryanye Lvy U17 15 7 10 17 1.13 12
52. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 10 25 35 1.03 16
53. Vladislav Kulikov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 35 18 16 34 0.97 16
54. Leon Zambakhidze (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 12 22 34 1.06 20
55. Sergei Sibiryakov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 15 18 33 0.92 10
56. Yegor Smirnov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 42 8 25 33 0.79 22
57. Nikita Nenashev (F) HSh S. Makarova U17 34 18 14 32 0.94 16
58. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 32 15 16 31 0.97 16
59. Timur Ibragimov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 15 16 31 0.82 32
60. Alexei Sergeyev (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 27 14 17 31 1.15 30
                   
61. Konstantin Suslov (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 35 16 14 30 0.86 26
62. Nikita Filippov (F) HSh S. Makarova U17 36 15 15 30 0.83 10
63. Dmitri Sheshin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 20 14 16 30 1.50 6
64. Maxim Bredin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 14 16 30 0.91 44
65. Denis Khitrichenko (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 34 11 19 30 0.88 41
66. Arseni Brinkman (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 30 10 20 30 1.00 22
67. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Rus Moskva U17 31 8 22 30 0.97 24
68. Maxim Konovalov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 6 24 30 0.71 28
69. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 21 17 12 29 1.38 12
70. Emmanuil Shafeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 29 13 16 29 1.00 26
                   
71. Lev Komissarov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 28 11 18 29 1.04 12
72. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 19 9 20 29 1.53 2
73. Danil Glukhikh (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 9 20 29 0.97 12
74. Nikita Zorkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 9 20 29 0.81 14
75. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 32 8 21 29 0.91 22
76. Grigori Gryaznov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 35 8 21 29 0.83 24
77. Konstantin Nechayev (D) Avangard Omsk U17 32 2 27 29 0.91 54
78. Yegor Korbit (F) CSKA Moskva U17 32 16 12 28 0.88 14
79. Ivan Yelokhov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 35 11 17 28 0.80 46
80. Gleb Babintsev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 10 18 28 0.88 14
                   
81. Ivan Savchik (F) HSh S. Makarova U17 33 9 19 28 0.85 76
82. Yegor Zaplatnikov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets U18 15 19 8 27 1.80 6
83. Adel Galiullin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 36 17 10 27 0.75 22
84. Denis Skvortsov (C) Severstal Cherepovets U18 19 13 14 27 1.42 10
85. Yaroslav Sergiyevsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 30 13 14 27 0.90 44
86. Artyom Tereshchenko (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 27 7 20 27 1.00 94
87. Sergei Molchanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 33 7 20 27 0.82 30
88. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 12 16 10 26 2.17 10
89. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 22 14 12 26 1.18 44
90. Ivan Mitrofanov (F) Lada Togliatti U17 20 13 13 26 1.30 4
                   
91. Artyom Rusakov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 32 13 13 26 0.81 16
92. Demid Nebylov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 12 14 26 0.84 10
93. Vladislav Kotkov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 18 10 16 26 1.44 12
94. Yegor Zamula (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 3 23 26 0.72 28
95. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 26 14 11 25 0.96 20
96. Alexei Drobin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 25 13 12 25 1.00 30
97. Konstantin Bokarev (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U17 33 13 12 25 0.76 41
98. Semyon Roslyakov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 35 12 13 25 0.71 60
99. Leonard Kazantsev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 9 16 25 0.74 20
100. Amal Galimzyanov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U17 36 8 17 25 0.69 46
729 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 23 - .928
2. Vladimir Galkin Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 - .921
3. Alexei Shchetilin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .920
4. Sergei Nishchakov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 2.28 .918
5. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U17 36 2.46 .918
6. Georgi Dubrovsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .916
7. Dmitri Braginsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 19 - .914
8. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .911
9. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 14 - .909
10. Maxim Polekov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 13 2.14 .908
           
11. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 22 - .906
12. Nikolai Shashkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .902
13. Pavel Davydyuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 3.02 .899
14. Janis Voris SK Riga 17 17 3.81 .897
15. Nikita Botev Avangard Omsk U17 33 - .896
16. Yevgeni Zaitsev SKA St. Petersburg U17 20 2.91 .895
17. Rostislav Mukharev Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 16 2.83 .894
18. Artyom Zabrodin HSh S. Makarova U17 18 - .893
19. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 35 5.54 .890
20. Daniil Pilyushin Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 22 2.41 .888
           
21. Ilya Korshikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 - .888
22. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 14 - .887
23. Yevgeni Udalov Severstal Cherepovets U18 10 2.69 .886
24. Alexander Tselikov Molot Perm U17 31 - .882
25. Nikita Meshalkin Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 3.55 .880
26. Daniil Nikishin HK Piter U18 14 4.39 .876
27. Nikita Nagornov Gazprombank Kolpino U17 25 4.49 .874
28. Danil Krivozubov HSh S. Makarova U17 22 - .866
29. Vladislav Lozhnikov HK Piter U18 16 5.27 .862
30. Vladislav Gulyayev Severstal Cherepovets U17 15 4.37 .861
           
31. Juris Ipatjevs SK Riga 17 15 5.44 .861
32. Stanislav Sergiyenko HK Piter U18 15 4.92 .860
33. Mikhail Zubarev HSh S. Makarova U17 14 - .857
34. Kirill Tyapkin Severstal Cherepovets U18 14 4.24 .852
35. Anvar Suleimanov Toros Neftekamsk U17 15 - .846
36. Matvei Smirnov Molot Perm U17 13 - .846
37. Aleksandrs Zarins SK Riga 17 11 5.06 .840
38. Emil Khaliullin Toros Neftekamsk U17 27 - .829
39. Dmitri Ryabov Gazprombank Kolpino U17 12 7.89 .808
40. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U17 28 1.51 -
           
41. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 25 1.92 -
42. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 2.33 -
43. Vasili Shcherbakov Dynamo Moskva U17 20 2.44 -
44. Oleg Fomin Dynamo Moskva U17 13 2.61 -
45. Konstantin Shostak Vityaz Podolsk U17 19 3.01 -
46. Gleb Nosov Vityaz Podolsk U17 15 3.19 -
47. Albert Torosyan HK Dmitrov U17 11 3.30 -
48. Maxim Balandin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 10 3.40 -
49. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 20 3.49 -
50. Yegor Sinegubkin Spartak Moskva U17 15 3.86 -
           
51. Alexander Kharlamov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 15 4.45 -
52. Nikita Tsishkovsky HK Dmitrov U17 11 5.08 -
53. Roman Tuzov Rus Moskva U17 29 - -
54. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 26 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 2 0.00 1.000
2. Vladislav Zhukov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 2 - 1.000
3. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 1 - 1.000
4. Artyom Tretiak Gazprombank Kolpino U17 2 1.50 .953
5. Nikita Maslennikov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 1 2.03 .943
6. Maxim Polekov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 4 1.50 .930
7. Artyom Zabrodin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 3 - .923
8. Denis Bezrukov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 1 - .923
9. Igor Kostromin Severstal Cherepovets U18 2 2.47 .909
10. Maxim Burlyayev Avangard Omsk U17 6 - .909
           
11. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk U17 1 - .909
12. Alexei Ishkov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 2 3.24 .905
13. Kirill Chernov Serebryanye Lvy U17 8 2.34 .894
14. Konstantin Grigarevicius Gazprombank Kolpino U17 4 3.36 .885
15. Nikita Dianov Avangard Omsk U17 1 - .875
16. Alexander Borovikov Avangard Omsk U17 3 - .864
17. Andrei Kosyakov Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 4 - .860
18. Ivan Ovechkin Severstal Cherepovets U17 7 5.00 .857
19. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 3 5.92 .857
20. Yegor Ivanov Molot Perm U17 4 - .851
           
21. Roman Mosyagin Serebryanye Lvy U17 2 2.77 .842
22. Alexei Mitkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 6 - .837
23. Yuri Yemelyanov Gazprombank Kolpino U17 1 7.50 .833
24. Nikita Silkin HSh S. Makarova U17 2 - .828
25. Mikhail Tretyakov Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 3 - .775
26. Mikhail Romanov HK Piter U18 2 7.94 .769
27. Daniil Andreyev Severstal Cherepovets U18 1 9.33 .720
28. Vyacheslav Parasich Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 1 24.00 .500
29. Ilshat Zaripov Vityaz Podolsk U17 1 0.00 -
30. Kirill Dobrolyubov CSKA Moskva U17 2 0.75 -
           
31. Alexander Alyoshkin Dynamo Moskva U17 1 1.00 -
32. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U17 1 1.40 -
33. Artyom Mikhailov CSKA Moskva U17 2 1.50 -
34. Arseni Krasnonogov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 6 2.36 -
35. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva U17 8 2.59 -
36. Vladimir Razhev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 2 2.96 -
37. Anton Vinogradov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 8 3.14 -
38. Konstantin Ryakin Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 8 3.64 -
39. Anton Devyatkin Spartak Moskva U17 9 3.71 -
40. Mikhail Blokhin Rus Moskva U17 7 4.31 -
           
41. Ivan Molchanov Molot Perm U17 1 - -