League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 29 22 39 61 2.10 36
2. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 32 29 28 57 1.78 8
3. Dmitri Voronkov (F) Yermak Angarsk U17 36 33 23 56 1.56 18
4. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 24 31 55 1.67 50
5. Alexander Yaremchuk (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 31 22 53 1.61 65
6. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 29 22 51 1.70 16
7. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 31 27 22 49 1.58 28
8. Maxim Rogozin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 21 28 49 1.44 44
9. Mikhail Gushchin (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 35 29 19 48 1.37 49
10. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 29 19 48 1.33 4
                   
11. Vladimir Ipatov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 33 24 22 46 1.39 59
12. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 26 15 31 46 1.77 12
13. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 23 22 45 1.50 30
14. Artyom Klavdiyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 22 23 45 1.25 6
15. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 21 24 45 1.41 10
16. Alexander Alemastsev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 32 28 16 44 1.38 6
17. Daniil Shestakov (F) HK Piter U17 37 24 20 44 1.19 44
18. Vladislav Kulikov (F) HK Piter U17 38 24 20 44 1.16 50
19. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 28 21 23 44 1.57 26
20. Vadim Losev (F) HK Piter U17 37 19 24 43 1.16 71
                   
21. Maxim Melnikov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 10 33 43 1.19 32
22. Nikita Goncharov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 34 26 16 42 1.24 22
23. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 29 22 20 42 1.45 80
24. Nikolai Syty (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 17 41 1.32 32
25. Alexander Pavlenko (F) CSKA Moskva U17 30 23 18 41 1.37 20
26. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 22 19 41 1.24 26
27. Alexander Belyayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 34 19 22 41 1.21 30
28. Daniil Skorikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 27 13 40 1.33 28
29. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 22 18 40 1.25 45
30. Artur Rayn (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 35 16 24 40 1.14 45
                   
31. Vladislav Rozhkov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 16 39 1.15 42
32. Kirill Andreyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 38 18 21 39 1.03 14
33. German Grachyov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 35 20 17 37 1.06 51
34. Vladislav Bukharov (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 18 37 1.03 50
35. Sergei Goncharuk (F) HK Dmitrov U17 30 10 27 37 1.23 59
36. Kirill Rudenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 34 16 20 36 1.06 18
37. Yegor Chuprov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 14 22 36 1.06 14
38. Robert Daryin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 34 13 23 36 1.06 30
39. Pavel Pashkovsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 13 23 36 1.00 18
40. Daniil Rukosuyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 37 13 23 36 0.97 24
                   
41. Alexander Klisunov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 31 9 27 36 1.16 12
42. Sergei Khokhlov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 9 27 36 1.00 8
43. Timofei Zagorodnikov (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 34 19 16 35 1.03 20
44. Alexei Lazovik (F) Forward St. Petersburg U17 27 17 18 35 1.30 12
45. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 37 16 19 35 0.95 20
46. Denni Zakharov (F) Forward St. Petersburg U17 30 11 24 35 1.17 62
47. Artyom Shakirov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 11 24 35 1.09 10
48. Danil Pletnikov (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 18 16 34 0.97 30
49. Ivan Bunov (F) Rus Moskva U17 36 18 16 34 0.94 83
50. Vadim Melnik (F) HK Piter U17 37 15 19 34 0.92 26
                   
51. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 35 14 20 34 0.97 24
52. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 11 23 34 1.31 16
53. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) totals 32 16 17 33 1.03 18 0
    SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 15 17 32 1.03 18
    Rus Moskva U17 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
54. Donat Stalnov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 32 15 18 33 1.03 36
55. Vladislav Rachinsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 30 14 19 33 1.10 24
56. Ivan Sevankayev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 13 20 33 0.97 10
57. Ilya Surkov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 35 12 21 33 0.94 38
58. Denis Latyshevich (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 11 22 33 1.00 52
59. Sergei Veremei (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U17 28 18 14 32 1.14 42
60. Vagiz Riyanov (F) HK Dmitrov U17 32 15 17 32 1.00 44
                   
61. Vladimir Zavizhsky (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U17 30 12 20 32 1.07 18
62. Daniil Kalmykov (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 31 12 20 32 1.03 46
63. Yegor Anisimov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 8 24 32 1.10 4
64. Yevgeni Volkov (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 18 13 31 0.89 2
65. Mikhail Yu. Ivanov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 33 16 15 31 0.94 16
66. Yuri Platonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 26 14 17 31 1.19 16
67. Danila Agalakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 33 13 18 31 0.94 43
68. Ivan Stadnik (F) totals 34 13 18 31 0.91 6 0
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 12 18 30 1.00 6
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
69. Nikita Orlov (F) HK Piter U17 38 16 13 29 0.76 24
70. Danila Rybin (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 15 14 29 1.12 4
                   
71. Sergei Sviridov (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 20 14 15 29 1.45 0
72. Denis Skvortsov (C) Severstal Cherepovets U17 34 13 16 29 0.85 42
73. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 11 18 29 1.12 28
74. Grigori Khrapsky (F) HK Dmitrov U17 29 10 19 29 1.00 20
75. Viktor Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 34 10 19 29 0.85 18
76. Yefim Mishkin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 32 9 20 29 0.91 35
77. Damir Shirgaziyev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 28 15 13 28 1.00 18
78. Vladislav Katosonov (F) Forward St. Petersburg U17 28 10 18 28 1.00 99
79. Danil Pyatin (D/F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 10 18 28 0.78 32
80. Alexei Zhilin (F) Rus Moskva U17 36 7 21 28 0.78 26
                   
81. Yegor Yaroshenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 15 12 27 0.79 10
82. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 38 15 12 27 0.71 16
83. Alexei Statsenko (C) CSKA Moskva U17 24 14 13 27 1.13 2
84. Vladislav Rybakov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 24 14 13 27 1.13 39
85. Artyom Lobanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 14 13 27 0.75 16
86. Artyom Belotsky (F) CSKA Moskva U17 35 6 21 27 0.77 12
87. Daniil Rotar (F) Avangard Omsk U17 32 14 12 26 0.81 14
88. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 31 12 14 26 0.84 31
89. Erik Blinov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 32 12 14 26 0.81 44
90. Kirill Popov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 34 11 15 26 0.76 14
                   
91. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 15 9 17 26 1.73 12
92. Denis Kazakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 34 9 17 26 0.76 8
93. Alexei Ovsyannikov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 35 17 8 25 0.71 87
94. Leonid Klimov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 34 12 13 25 0.74 8
95. Alexander Levakov (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 11 14 25 0.71 10
96. Sergei Anisimov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 38 7 18 25 0.66 22
97. Kirill Burkovsky (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 6 19 25 0.74 26
98. Yegor Vasilenko (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 31 3 22 25 0.81 14
99. Makar Khabarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U17 26 2 23 25 0.96 76
100. Ivan Muranov (W) Dynamo Moskva U17 34 17 7 24 0.71 22
758 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .946
2. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 19 1.50 .940
3. Nikita Maslennikov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 20 1.37 .930
4. Daniil Shilin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 11 - .922
5. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 22 - .920
6. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.95 .919
7. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 29 - .913
8. Artyom Afanasyev Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 2.51 .912
9. Yuri Groshev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .911
10. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 25 - .910
           
11. Ivan Popov SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.00 .906
12. Alexander Smolentsev Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 3.20 .902
13. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U17 25 - .902
14. Vladislav Bagrov Severstal Cherepovets U17 15 3.48 .900
15. Vladimir Kochetkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 31 - .900
16. Daniil Galanov Avangard Omsk U17 23 - .898
17. Nikita Kireyev Avangard Omsk U17 19 - .898
18. Normunds Borskovics SK Riga 17 30 2.97 .897
19. Alexander Kolesov Tyumenski Legion U17 12 - .895
20. Maxim Kokh Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 31 - .894
           
21. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 25 - .891
22. Daniil Nikishin HK Piter U17 34 3.60 .889
23. Eduard Zakirzyanov HK Piter U17 12 3.12 .886
24. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 31 - .882
25. Georgi Romanov Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 16 - .878
26. Nikolai Solovyov Gazprombank Kolpino U17 29 4.29 .875
27. Ruslan Sharafutdinov Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 21 - .868
28. Aidar Galiulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 17 - .868
29. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 8.23 .866
30. Vyacheslav Starkov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 16 - .864
           
31. Yuri Shchekoldin Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 16 - .863
32. Nikolai Babayev Varyagi im. Morozova U17 22 3.77 .862
33. Kirill Cherepanov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 23 - .862
34. Arseni Tyrichev Gazprombank Kolpino U17 15 6.74 .844
35. Daniil Pakalov Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 16 6.50 .833
36. Vyacheslav Parasich Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 10 12.44 .709
37. Fyodor Mochalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 14 1.40 -
38. Maxim Zhukov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 28 1.50 -
39. Daniil Yakovlev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 23 1.70 -
40. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Moskva U17 25 2.00 -
           
41. Yuri Voronin CSKA Moskva U17 16 2.30 -
42. Konstantin Kozhanov CSKA Moskva U17 19 2.40 -
43. Artyom Melnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 15 2.60 -
44. Daniil Shestopalov Dynamo Moskva U17 14 2.70 -
45. Grigori Kolupayev Spartak Moskva U17 30 2.80 -
46. Ivan Prosvetov Rus Moskva U17 35 3.10 -
47. Ivan Kochetkov HK Dmitrov U17 33 3.20 -
48. Maxim Sapeshkin Vityaz Podolsk U17 14 3.30 -
49. Pavel Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 28 4.50 -
50. Konstantin Afanasyev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 16 4.60 -
           
51. Kirill Tyapkin Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 15 4.86 -
52. Ivan Kleimyonov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 21 5.20 -
53. Vladislav Glazatov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 21 5.30 -
54. Anton Sinyakin Vityaz Podolsk U17 15 5.30 -
55. Yuri Zverev Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 12 5.91 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Shestakov Forward St. Petersburg U17 1 0.00 1.000
2. Nikolai Skorobogatko Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 0.00 1.000
3. Denis Bezrukov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 1 - 1.000
4. Vladislav Zhukov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 4 - .976
5. Vladimir Galkin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 3 - .932
6. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 7 - .927
7. Maxim Livensky Varyagi im. Morozova U17 8 2.10 .912
8. Sergei Devochkin Forward St. Petersburg U17 9 2.57 .909
9. Yegor Zenkov Tyumenski Legion U17 2 - .904
10. Aleksandrs Zarins SK Riga 17 4 4.82 .880
           
11. Rem Petrov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 5 4.72 .874
12. Vadim Kharichkin Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 2 - .870
13. Daniil Pilyushin Forward St. Petersburg U17 8 3.14 .855
14. Maxim Leder Varyagi im. Morozova U17 5 3.30 .853
15. Mikus Rubenis SK Riga 17 6 4.38 .841
16. Shamil Shmakov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 4 - .833
17. Dmitri Grinyov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 1 - .833
18. Sergei Nishchakov Forward St. Petersburg U17 2 5.08 .828
19. Kristaps Antins SK Riga 17 3 6.44 .814
20. Vladimir Vershinin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 5 - .803
           
21. Yevgeni Udalov Severstal Cherepovets U17 1 24.00 .667
22. Dmitri Ogorodnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 3 0.70 -
23. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 2 1.50 -
24. Danila Tomayev Dynamo Moskva U17 3 2.10 -
25. Yegor Kireichev CSKA Moskva U17 6 2.30 -
26. Dmitri Axyonov Spartak Moskva U17 6 2.80 -
27. Stepan Belov Spartak Moskva U17 8 3.20 -
28. Stanislav Baryshnikov Vityaz Podolsk U17 9 3.80 -
29. Ivan Musatov Spartak Moskva U17 1 5.50 -
30. Daniil A. Kuzmin HK Dmitrov U17 8 5.70 -
           
31. Danila Fomin Rus Moskva U17 7 7.30 -