League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) totals 42 56 51 107 2.55 55 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 20 24 24 48 2.40 27
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 32 27 59 2.68 28
2. Igor Shvyryov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 33 66 99 3.09 38
3. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 36 50 86 2.61 89
4. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 28 38 66 2.00 46
5. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 29 35 64 1.88 22
6. Alexander Poluektov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 36 32 29 61 1.69 54
7. Kirill Baldin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 28 33 61 1.74 87
8. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 19 40 59 1.90 109
9. Nikita Bashkirov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 23 34 57 1.73 32
10. Dmitri Levashov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 38 57 1.58 12
                   
11. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 30 53 1.56 8
12. Bayras Abdullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 30 53 1.47 26
13. Alexei Polodyan (LW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 22 30 52 2.00 36
14. Denis Cherepukha (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 32 50 1.52 31
15. Nikita Ivanov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 35 25 24 49 1.40 34
16. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) Spartak Moskva U17 35 23 26 49 1.40 24
17. Valeri Glebov (F) Molot Perm U17 35 17 32 49 1.40 40
18. Anton Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 32 26 22 48 1.50 38
19. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 32 23 25 48 1.50 62
20. Alexei Lazovik (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 30 30 17 47 1.57 62
                   
21. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 24 22 46 1.44 44
22. Arseni Vashchuk (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 27 15 31 46 1.70 20
23. Sergei Tyuneyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 28 31 14 45 1.61 35
24. Denis Kuyanov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 33 25 20 45 1.36 48
25. Nikita Strizhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 19 26 45 1.25 16
26. Igor Kabanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 29 18 27 45 1.55 16
27. Artyom Popitich (F) Molot Perm U17 36 28 16 44 1.22 22
28. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 25 19 44 1.29 2
29. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 22 21 43 1.30 10
30. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 22 43 1.19 18
                   
31. Vyacheslav Krasheninin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 20 23 43 1.54 26
32. Yuri Zholobov (C) Avangard Omsk U17 35 19 24 43 1.23 24
33. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 31 16 27 43 1.39 33
34. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 13 30 43 1.19 34
35. Maxim Andreyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 32 12 31 43 1.34 20
36. Nikita Plyonkin (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 24 18 42 1.20 40
37. Grigori Vorobyov (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 34 23 18 41 1.21 68
38. Nikita A. Popugayev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 24 19 22 41 1.71 10
39. Pavel Tkachkov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 35 28 12 40 1.14 26
40. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 32 22 18 40 1.25 44
                   
41. Danila Bogush (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 35 18 22 40 1.14 50
42. Alexander Lebedinets (D/F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 17 23 40 1.14 68
43. Alexei Yepifanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 31 16 24 40 1.29 68
44. Vitali Mikhailov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 31 23 16 39 1.26 6
45. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 20 19 39 2.60 12
46. Stepan Grymzin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 18 21 39 1.08 8
47. Andrei Revatsky (F) Spartak Moskva U17 34 17 22 39 1.15 38
48. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 18 14 25 39 2.17 16
49. Makar Tokarev (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 28 12 27 39 1.39 22
50. Nikita Kizikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 33 23 15 38 1.15 2
                   
51. Platon Popov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 16 22 38 1.36 30
52. Yegor Konstantinov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 15 23 38 1.06 16
53. Nikita Andreyev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 30 12 26 38 1.27 16
54. Danila Moiseyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 34 9 29 38 1.12 20
55. Vladislavs Vulkanovs (W) SK Riga 17 33 21 16 37 1.12 20
56. Vadim Zubkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 21 16 37 1.03 24
57. Ildar Abdeyev (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 20 17 37 1.03 20
58. Anton Nazarevich (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 36 19 18 37 1.03 36
59. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) CSKA Moskva U17 30 15 22 37 1.23 31
60. Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) CSKA Moskva U17 35 15 22 37 1.06 26
                   
61. Alexei Luchevnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 36 12 25 37 1.03 46
62. Ivan Ustyuzhaninov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 35 22 13 35 1.00 32
63. Vladislav Sorokin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 27 20 15 35 1.30 30
64. Renars Krastenbergs (W) SK Riga 17 33 19 16 35 1.06 48
65. Yegor Ivanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 34 19 16 35 1.03 53
66. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Molot Perm U17 36 18 17 35 0.97 44
67. Timur Mansurov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 12 23 35 0.97 30
68. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 33 11 24 35 1.06 14
69. Alexander Shepelev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 11 24 35 0.97 20
70. Ivan Romanov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 18 16 34 1.36 12
                   
71. Roman Kulakov (F) HK Dmitrov U17 33 12 22 34 1.03 51
72. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 35 10 24 34 0.97 28
73. Nikolai Pikushin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 35 9 25 34 0.97 14
74. Kirill Zaitsev (F) Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 35 20 13 33 0.94 14
75. Pavel Gorokhov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 36 14 19 33 0.92 30
76. Sergei Arzamastsev (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 12 21 33 0.94 10
77. Danil Shchyokin (D) Avangard Omsk U17 36 11 22 33 0.92 24
78. Denis Yerkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 9 24 33 0.92 14
79. Arkadi Shafigulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 9 24 33 0.92 32
80. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 8 25 33 0.92 10
                   
81. Anton Tomilov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 36 8 25 33 0.92 48
82. Igor Kozin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 14 18 32 0.89 34
83. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) CSKA Moskva U17 15 17 14 31 2.07 8
84. Rodion Atadzhanov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 35 16 15 31 0.89 22
85. Yevgeni Danilov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 16 15 31 0.86 28
86. Alexander Molofeyev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 32 14 17 31 0.97 53
87. Emils Ezitis (C) SK Riga 17 31 12 19 31 1.00 44
88. Andrei Parshin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 28 11 20 31 1.11 20
89. Yan Khomenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva U17 33 20 10 30 0.91 14
90. Maxim Uskov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 36 16 14 30 0.83 22
                   
91. Vladislav Sikorsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 30 15 15 30 1.00 22
92. Semyon Pankratov (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 36 12 18 30 0.83 20
93. Artyom Kusov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 10 20 30 0.94 30
94. Maxim Tsyplakov (LW) Spartak Moskva U17 35 10 20 30 0.86 50
95. Nikita Golubev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 31 9 21 30 0.97 28
96. Artyom Koraikin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 28 8 22 30 1.07 18
97. Vladimir Vasilyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 15 14 29 0.91 38
98. Anton Kalinin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 36 15 14 29 0.81 12
99. Vladimir Pokazannikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 34 11 18 29 0.85 18
100. Nikolai Tsaryov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 36 11 18 29 0.81 24
653 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mikhail Berdin Severstal Cherepovets U17 11 2.21 .942
2. Alexei Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.77 .939
3. Vladislav Sukhachyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .931
4. Roman Kramarev Serebryanye Lvy U17 11 1.66 .926
5. Gustavs Davis Grigals SK Riga 17 31 2.43 .922
6. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 2.38 .919
7. Artur Mustafin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .917
8. Ilya Naumov Severstal Cherepovets U17 17 3.03 .910
9. Rem Petrov SKA St. Petersburg U17 13 2.31 .906
10. Yegor Yakhont Uragan St. Petersburg U17 21 3.50 .903
           
11. Artyom Afanasyev Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 23 2.87 .900
12. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 - .900
13. Georgi Anarkulov Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
14. Vladislav Gross Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 23 - .884
15. Valeri Shtukert Avangard Omsk U17 23 - .879
16. Ilya Rakhno Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 32 - .877
17. Maxim Shtykov Uragan St. Petersburg U17 16 4.83 .875
18. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 28 - .874
19. Nikolai Solovyov Gazprombank Kolpino U17 27 4.30 .869
20. Anton Utyugov Avangard Omsk U17 19 - .865
           
21. Ivan Mikhailov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 13 - .864
22. Ivan Malchikov HK Piter U17 17 5.26 .860
23. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 - .859
24. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 28 - .855
25. Yaroslav Zamarayev Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 12 - .847
26. Ivan Pilipenko Tyumenski Legion U17 31 - .842
27. Anton Okunev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 19 - .821
28. Yegor Zenkov Tyumenski Legion U17 10 - .792
29. Artyom Melnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 10 1.39 -
30. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 32 2.04 -
           
31. Matvei Kazakov Dynamo Moskva U17 18 2.16 -
32. Maxim Dorozhko Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 2.47 -
33. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva U17 22 2.65 -
34. Andrei Kalabzin Vityaz Podolsk U17 14 2.84 -
35. Nikolai Chernenkov Spartak Moskva U17 21 2.91 -
36. Vladislav Bulygin Rus Moskva U17 35 3.39 -
37. Pavel Trofimov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 33 3.90 -
38. Andrei Skovronsky Spartak Moskva U17 28 4.03 -
39. Yevgeni Kandyba Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 24 4.13 -
40. Viktor Sidorin HK Dmitrov U17 13 4.36 -
           
41. Bogdan Fadeyev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 18 5.24 -
42. Kirill Merkulov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 16 5.27 -
43. Nikita Gordyushin HK Dmitrov U17 23 6.26 -
44. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva U17 35 2.00
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Eduard Zakirzyanov HK Piter U17 1 - 1.000
2. Oleg Volkov Serebryanye Lvy U17 4 0.51 .979
3. Nikita Maslennikov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 1.00 .962
4. Yuri Groshev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 7 - .918
5. Janis Voris SK Riga 17 1 3.00 .893
6. Pavel Streltsov Severstal Cherepovets U17 8 3.95 .890
7. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 - .886
8. Oleg Yakhno Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 4 4.17 .884
9. Artur Mustafin HK Piter U17 9 4.92 .880
10. Nikita Taranik Molot Perm U17 2 - .875
           
11. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 2 4.03 .869
12. Maxim Marchuk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 4 - .865
13. Vladimir Kochetkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 3 - .857
14. Sergei Shishalov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 8 - .853
15. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 1 - .848
16. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U17 5 - .847
17. Mikus Rubenis SK Riga 17 6 5.25 .843
18. Maxim Kokh Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 5 - .841
19. Dmitri Basalayev Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 5 - .839
20. Normunds Borskovics SK Riga 17 3 5.90 .824
           
21. Ivan Ivashov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 8 - .824
22. Alexei Podstrigan Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 1 6.00 .813
23. Sergei Tolokonnikov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 4 - .806
24. Pavel Divakov Molot Perm U17 4 - .776
25. Vasili Tokarev Molot Perm U17 2 - .775
26. Shamil Shmakov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 1 - .750
27. Alexander Kolesov Tyumenski Legion U17 4 - .732
28. Denis Dyachenko Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 3 - .692
29. Kirill Kadzhakiya HK Piter U17 4 9.40 .683
30. Arseni Poroshin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 - .600
           
31. Yegor Tolchenov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 9 2.47 -
32. Mikhail Ryabchenko Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 3 2.67 -
33. Arseni Nikonorov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 5 2.90 -
34. Yegor Trifonov CSKA Moskva U17 4 2.95 -
35. Mikhail Denisov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 9 3.31 -
36. Bogdan Dyachenko HK Dmitrov U17 6 5.51 -
37. Vladislav Bagrov Rus Moskva U17 6 5.71 -
38. Daniil Yakovlev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 3 6.02 -
39. Ivan Androsov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 5 6.64 -
40. Dmitri Axyonov Dynamo Moskva U17 3 6.90 -
           
41. Yegor Farber Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 1 7.00 -
42. Georgi Obukhov HK Dmitrov U17 4 8.50 -
43. Yegor Savochkin Spartak Moskva U17 1 9.82 -
44. Danila Tomayev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 1 - -