League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Arseni Gritsyuk (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 28 47 75 2.08 26 65
2. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 31 33 64 2.06 26
3. Yegor Chinakhov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 26 37 63 1.75 14 62
4. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 23 39 62 1.72 18 57
5. Mikhail Abramov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva U17 27 21 34 55 2.04 2
6. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U17 25 27 26 53 2.12 10
7. Rodion Amirov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 24 29 53 1.77 20 52
8. Yegor Suchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 54
9. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 44
10. Dmitri Rashevsky (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 22 30 52 2.00 18
                   
11. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 18 34 52 1.53 24 12
12. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 29 20 31 51 1.76 12
13. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 26 50 1.61 10 46
14. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 28 15 35 50 1.79 8
15. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 34 15 49 1.44 14 8
16. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 27 22 49 1.36 8 34
17. Vladislav Shutov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 20 23 24 47 2.35 39
18. Leonard Kazantsev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 22 24 46 1.28 38 36
19. Maxim Beryozkin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 14 32 46 1.77 12
20. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 26 19 45 1.25 44 30
                   
21. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 30 20 25 45 1.50 22
22. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Rus Moskva U17 26 25 19 44 1.69 10
23. Ilya Ovechkin (F) Rus Moskva U17 23 21 23 44 1.91 12
24. Ilya Ovchinnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 31 17 27 44 1.42 10 12
25. Ivan Manin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 25 16 28 44 1.76 34
26. Bogdan Zorin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 27 13 31 44 1.63 18
27. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 18 25 43 1.19 14 50
28. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 33 17 25 42 1.27 8 44
29. Pavel Yelizarov (D) Avangard Omsk U17 36 8 34 42 1.17 38 59
30. Rodion Filchakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 20 21 41 1.14 10 36
                   
31. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 22 16 25 41 1.86 14
32. Vadim Sivchuk (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 25 12 29 41 1.64 28
33. Danil Mikhailov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 20 17 23 40 2.00 6
34. Yaroslav Likhachyov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 22 16 24 40 1.82 22
35. Vyacheslav Alexeyev (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 16 24 40 1.21 24
36. Fyodor Mymrin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 28 26 13 39 1.39 6
37. Daniil Gushchin (F) CSKA Moskva U17 22 21 18 39 1.77 4
38. Alexei Rybin (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 27 20 18 38 1.41 12
39. Maxim Rogozin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 19 19 18 37 1.95 64
40. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 32 19 18 37 1.16 16 35
                   
41. Dmitri V. Popov (F) Molot Perm U17 29 24 11 35 1.21 34 2
42. Daniil Zak (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 28 17 18 35 1.25 28
43. Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 32 13 22 35 1.09 36 26
44. Grigori Shibayev (F) totals 33 22 12 34 1.03 20 0
    Serebryanye Lvy U18 18 14 6 20 1.11 10
    SKA St. Petersburg U17 15 8 6 14 0.93 10
45. Mikhail Tepikin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 18 21 13 34 1.89 14
46. Grigori Nemchinov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 18 16 34 0.94 12 22
47. Ilya Chefanov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 27 17 17 34 1.26 6
48. Rudolfs Polcs (C) SK Riga 17 28 12 22 34 1.21 16
49. Tikhon Chernov (F) Strela Kazan U17 28 18 15 33 1.18 24
50. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Rus Moskva U17 27 16 17 33 1.22 6
                   
51. Maxim Groshev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 20 13 20 33 1.65 18
52. Nikita Neklesov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg U17 30 18 14 32 1.07 44
53. Patriks Zabusovs (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 23 16 16 32 1.39 16
54. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U17 25 14 18 32 1.28 39
55. Ilnaz Fakhrutdinov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 34 11 21 32 0.94 20
56. Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 26 15 16 31 1.19 8
57. Rostislav Khaliullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 14 17 31 1.19 12
58. Maxim Yerofeyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 5 26 31 0.86 34 27
59. Nikita Salamatov (F) totals 30 16 14 30 1.00 55 -23
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
    HSh S. Makarova U17 28 16 14 30 1.07 55 -22
60. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 14 16 30 1.07 24
                   
61. Artyom Ovchinnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 14 16 30 0.83 18 23
62. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk U17 21 13 17 30 1.43 20
63. Alfred Zakirov (F) Strela Kazan U17 28 12 18 30 1.07 10
64. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 22 11 19 30 1.36 40
65. Yegor Domnichev (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 14 15 29 1.16 10
66. Demid Nebylov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 28 14 15 29 1.04 14
67. Yegor Kozhevnikov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 23 12 17 29 1.26 38
68. Stepan Nikulin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 11 18 29 1.12 14
69. Mikhail Suslikov (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 28 15 13 28 1.00 6 -11
70. Artyom Ipatov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 15 13 28 0.85 57
                   
71. Vitali Lebedev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 27 14 14 28 1.04 24
72. Zakhar Bardakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 23 13 15 28 1.22 32
73. Albert Alikov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 13 15 28 0.78 26 25
74. Matvei Neganov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 11 17 28 0.78 24 14
75. Alexander Butorin (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U18 27 10 18 28 1.04 44
76. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 7 21 28 0.90 36
77. Yegor Bobrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 29 22 5 27 0.93 20
78. Maxim Nevolin (F) Rus Moskva U17 27 16 11 27 1.00 20
79. Dinar Gibadullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 29 16 11 27 0.93 26
80. Daniil Polovnikov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 32 16 11 27 0.84 8
                   
81. Kirill Shnurov (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U18 28 14 13 27 0.96 10
82. Yakov Blagomyslov (F) HK Dmitrov U17 27 13 14 27 1.00 42
83. Yuri Ushakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 24 9 18 27 1.13 26
84. Daniil Yugov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg U17 29 15 11 26 0.90 14
85. Danil Perepechayev (F) HSh S. Makarova U17 32 15 11 26 0.81 34 -21
86. Nikita Kalintsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 23 14 12 26 1.13 6
87. Danila Barabash (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 35 12 14 26 0.74 36 21
88. Vladislav Chemodanov (D) HSh S. Makarova U17 36 10 16 26 0.72 38 -11
89. Ruslan Abrosimov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 27 8 18 26 0.96 4
90. Daniil Zaruba (D) CSKA Moskva U17 26 6 20 26 1.00 14
                   
91. Danil Ye. Timofeyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 6 20 26 0.81 28 18
92. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 26 15 10 25 0.96 30 15
93. Aleksandrs Biskins (F) SK Riga 17 27 15 10 25 0.93 55
94. Maxim Petrov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 17 13 12 25 1.47 42
95. Yelisei Minayev (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 26 13 12 25 0.96 20
96. Maxim Lavin (D) HK Dmitrov U17 27 12 13 25 0.93 2
97. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 12 13 25 0.76 62
98. Vladislav Firstov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 24 10 15 25 1.04 24
99. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 10 15 25 0.96 16
100. Arseni Brinkman (D) Serebryanye Lvy U18 22 7 18 25 1.14 76
840 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Kuleshov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 - .944
2. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk U17 26 - .943
3. Nikita Dianov Avangard Omsk U17 13 - .940
4. Kirill Kuzmenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .939
5. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 33 - .936
6. Boris Solomatin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 13 - .936
7. Yevgeni Khvostov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 1.93 .932
8. Vladimir Sartakov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .925
9. Askar Saifutdinov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 17 - .921
10. Nikita Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 21 2.17 .917
           
11. Kirill Chernov Serebryanye Lvy U18 12 2.40 .915
12. Bruno Bruveris SK Riga 17 17 2.69 .914
13. Ilya Stupin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 29 - .912
14. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 20 2.70 .911
15. Zakhar Vinogradov Severstal Cherepovets U17 13 3.56 .908
16. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 27 - .908
17. Felix Garifyanov HSh S. Makarova U17 30 - .903
18. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 2.07 .900
19. Arseni Tsyba Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
20. Vladislav Sender HSh S. Makarova U17 12 - .894
           
21. Daniil Andreyev Severstal Cherepovets U17 12 3.51 .887
22. Arturs Silovs SK Riga 17 16 3.32 .882
23. Ivan Shabanov Tyumenski Legion U17 26 - .882
24. Konstantin Grigarevicius SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U18 20 4.82 .877
25. Nikita Mukhametdinov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 10 - .867
26. Mikhail Pegashov Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 23 6.64 .848
27. Maxim Sharonov Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 12 7.04 .837
28. Yevgeni Romashko Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 27 - .833
29. Nikita Bukin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 29 - .829
30. Sergei Andreyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 19 7.98 .825
           
31. Nikita Tkachuk Tyumenski Legion U17 16 - .823
32. Andrei Kharin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 15 - .823
33. Dmitri Ryabov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U18 11 7.94 .804
34. Platon Zadorozhny Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U17 10 1.47 -
35. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva U17 25 1.97 -
36. Yegor Tulepov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 20 2.08 -
37. Vyacheslav Samgin Vityaz Podolsk U17 24 2.33 -
38. Vladislav Zaitsev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 14 2.35 -
39. Kirill Yershov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 21 2.49 -
40. Dmitri Ignatov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 19 2.52 -
           
41. Matvei Kiselyov Dynamo Moskva U17 11 3.07 -
42. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U17 25 3.49 -
43. Alexander Alyoshkin Dynamo Moskva U17 20 3.78 -
44. Maxim Kloberdanets Khimik Voskresensk U17 25 4.29 -
45. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U17 22 4.39 -
46. Alexander Pushkaryov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 15 4.49 -
47. Vladislav Pakin HK Dmitrov U17 19 5.70 -
48. Makar Kositskikh HK Dmitrov U17 22 6.09 -
49. Timerkhan Faizullin Sarmaty Orenburg U17 22 - -
50. Daniyar Sultanov Strela Kazan U17 21 - -
           
51. Dmitri Serdyuk Kristall Saratov U17 19 - -
52. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U17 19 - -
53. Sergei Baladzhayev Sarmaty Orenburg U17 19 - -
54. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U17 18 - -
55. Maxim Shandrenkov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 17 - -
56. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U17 14 - -
57. Daniil Chechelev Vityaz Podolsk U17 12 - -
58. Artyom Yevpak Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Smirnov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 1 0.00 1.000
2. Julian Zvyagin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 1 - 1.000
3. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U18 2 0.97 .968
4. Prokhor Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy U18 7 1.89 .919
5. Alexander Ilyin Molot Perm U17 4 - .917
6. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 2 3.53 .910
7. Georgi Klevtsov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U18 4 3.55 .894
8. Nikita Nagornov Serebryanye Lvy U18 5 3.53 .884
9. Nikolai Skorobogatko Serebryanye Lvy U18 4 2.73 .882
10. Maxim Polekov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 5 3.53 .872
           
11. Grigori Lazenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 7 - .865
12. Nikita Trifonov Severstal Cherepovets U17 8 4.49 .863
13. Mikhail Romanov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 9 3.49 .859
14. Valeri Tsvetkov Severstal Cherepovets U17 5 5.60 .859
15. Bogdan Olikhin Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 3 3.33 .854
16. Vladimir Utkin HSh S. Makarova U17 9 - .854
17. Igor Kostromin Severstal Cherepovets U17 7 4.62 .852
18. Ivan Molchanov Molot Perm U17 8 - .846
19. Makar Sokolov Tyumenski Legion U17 3 - .842
20. Daniil Kovalyov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 3 - .837
           
21. Nikita Musikhin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 1 - .600
22. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U17 5 1.62 -
23. Vadim Zherenko CSKA Moskva U17 7 1.71 -
24. Konstantin Belomoyev Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 8 3.08 -
25. Yevgeni Kozhokar Rus Moskva U17 6 3.78 -
26. Alexander Samarin Spartak Moskva U17 6 4.63 -
27. Matvei Botov Spartak Moskva U17 9 5.20 -
28. Artyom Bogachev Khimik Voskresensk U17 8 5.56 -
29. Artur Mukhametzyanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 9 - -
30. Almaz Sabirov Strela Kazan U17 7 - -
           
31. Kirill Chichulin Strela Kazan U17 7 - -
32. Artur Illarionov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U17 6 - -
33. Yegor Muravyov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U17 6 - -
34. Yegor Gudkov Vityaz Podolsk U17 4 - -
35. Yegor Nikitin Kristall Saratov U17 3 - -
36. Vladimir Solovyov Kristall Saratov U17 3 - -
37. Mikhail Losev Sokol Novocheboksarsk U17 2 - -